| Saturday, March 16, 2019 | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 2 | Florida Elite 2005b Elite Tallahassee | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
7 | GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | Asnmm North Miami Maccabi Fbs-fc U14 Orange | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
4 | KEY BISCAYNE SC 2005 ELITE | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 5 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-B-GREEN I | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Bsirs Indian River Irsa 2005 Boys Blue | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 2 | CES BREAKERS - BLUE | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Chargers SC Clw B2005 Select | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 5 | CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PURPLE | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | West Florida Flames 05b Pre-da East Lake | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 6 | BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2005 Wave White | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | Ggs 05 Boys Gold | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | TSYSA LIVERPOOL FC 05 BOYS REINA | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 0 | Cnlfc Lakeland Tropics Futbol 05 Elite | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
6 | SPACE COAST UNITED 05 BOYS RED | | |
|
|
| Sunday, March 17, 2019 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Cslha Elite Soccer Daniel Elitesoccer Academy | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 200.. | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 7 | CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Florida Premier FC 05 Elite Boys | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Acys 2005 Elite Showcase (fc Elite) | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 2 | Nfm Gps Florida West 05 | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | West Florida Flames 05b Pre-da Brandon | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 2 | Kendall SC 2005 Reserve | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | West Pines United FC U14 Boys Elite | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 3 | Miami Lakes United Mlusc 05 Boys | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | Gsa 05 Boys Premier 1 | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 0 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2005 Wave White | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
8 | KEY BISCAYNE SC 2005 ELITE | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 4 | CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 B.. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | Ascrs Cutler Ridge Sc Fury 2005 Boys Blue | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 2 | CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN ACADE.. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Cssus FC Sarasota, Inc. 2005 Boys Blue | | |
|
|
| Saturday, March 23, 2019 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | Tsysa Liverpool FC 05 Boys Reina | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
4 | SPACE COAST UNITED 05 BOYS RED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Cnlfc Lakeland Tropics Futbol 05 Elite | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | GGS 05 BOYS GOLD | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | West Florida Flames 05b Pre-da East Lake | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
5 | ACYS 2005 ELITE SHOWCASE (FC ELITE) | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Csbys Azzurri Storm Boys 05 Purple | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 5 | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 200.. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Florida Premier FC 05 Elite Boys | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Cslha Elite Soccer Daniel Elitesoccer Academy | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Ascrs Cutler Ridge Sc Fury 2005 Boys Blue | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | Bsirs Indian River Irsa 2005 Boys Blue | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2005 BOYS.. | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN ACADE.. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | South Orlando SC 2005-b-green I | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 2 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | West Florida Flames 05b Pre-da Brandon | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Ces Breakers - Blue | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 1 | West Pines United FC U14 Boys Elite | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | GSA 05 BOYS PREMIER 1 | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 0 | Miami Lakes United Mlusc 05 Boys | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | KENDALL SC 2005 RESERVE | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 10 | CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2005 B.. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Florida Elite 2005b Elite Tallahassee | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 2 | Asnmm North Miami Maccabi Fbs-fc U14 O.. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | Brevard SA 05 Boys Showcase | | |
|
|
| Sunday, March 24, 2019 | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 3 | ACYS 2005 ELITE SHOWCASE (FC ELITE) | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Csbys Azzurri Storm Boys 05 Purple | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Key Biscayne SC 2005 Elite | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | BREVARD SA 05 BOYS SHOWCASE | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Tsysa Liverpool FC 05 Boys Reina | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Cnlfc Lakeland Tropics Futbol 05 Elite | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 2 | SPACE COAST UNITED 05 BOYS RED | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Ggs 05 Boys Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | GOSA 05 GOSA BOYS | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
4 | Csnys Florida Fire Juniors 2005 Boys Pr | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 2005 .. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Florida Elite 2005b Elite Tallahassee | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Bsirs Indian River Irsa 2005 Boys Blue | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN ACADE.. | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2005 BOYS.. | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
1 | South Orlando SC 2005-b-green I | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Chargers SC Clw B2005 Select | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Coral Springs United F.c. Csu 2005 Blue | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Florida Premier FC 05 Elite Boys | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | CSLHA ELITE SOCCER DANIEL ELITESO.. | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2005 Wave White | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC .. | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | West Florida Flames 05b Pre-da Brandon | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
2 | CES BREAKERS - BLUE | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | West Pines United FC U14 Boys Elite | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Miami Lakes United Mlusc 05 Boys | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 3 | GSA 05 BOYS PREMIER 1 | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
0 | Kendall SC 2005 Reserve | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | West Florida Flames 05b Pre-da East Lake | | | | Boys U14 B14 Round 1 0 | |
3 | ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED | | |
|
|
|