| Saturday, November 11, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Inter Atlanta FC 2010B Black | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Smith Cree - Field 1 | |
5 | STEEL UNITED VA 2010B ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 7 | FC DAYTON B2010 ELITE | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Smith Cree - Field 1 | |
0 | Inter Atlanta FC 2010B Black | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | CISC 10B ECNL RL South | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Smith Cree - Field 2 | |
2 | FC DAYTON B2010 ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Steel United VA 2010B Elite | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Smith Cree - Field 3 | |
1 | CISC 10B ECNL RL SOUTH | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Wellington SC 2010B Impact | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Wake Stone - Field 2 | |
1 | RICHMOND KICKERS RIVER CITY RED '10 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Coast 10 Red | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Wake Stone - Field 2 | |
2 | WELLINGTON SC 2010B IMPACT | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Fox Soccer Academy 2010B | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Wake Stone - Field 3 | |
1 | Coast 10 Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | RICHMOND KICKERS RIVER CITY RED '10 | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Wake Stone - Field 3 | |
3 | Fox Soccer Academy 2010B | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 12, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 0 | Richmond Kickers River City Red '10 | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Match #305
| |
4 | RICHMOND KICKERS B2010 ECNL RL EL.. | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Wellington SC 2010B Impact | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Knightdale Park - 01 | |
1 | Fox Soccer Academy 2010B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | COAST 10 RED | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Knightdale Park - 02 | |
1 | Richmond Kickers River City Red '10 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Inter Atlanta FC 2010B Black | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Wake Stone - Field 2 | |
3 | CISC 10B ECNL RL SOUTH | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | FC Dayton B2010 Elite | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Wake Stone - Field 3 | |
1 | Steel United VA 2010B Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | FC Dayton B2010 Elite | | | |
Male U14 - U14 Boys Elite Silver
Wral Socceca Chicken | |
4 | RICHMOND KICKERS RIVER CITY RED '10 | | |
|
|
|