| Saturday, September 2, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 8 | BRSC 08B BLACK | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Carpenter ark - CP H | |
0 | Dutch Lions 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BVBIA SATX 08B WOOLLEY | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
High Pointark - HP E | |
0 | Renegades 08b Sanchez | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | CROSS CITY SC 08B PREMIER | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC L | |
1 | United | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dallas Texans 2008B Fort Worth | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC M | |
1 | Club America Premier 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | DIVERSITY FC 08B GOLD | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC N | |
0 | FC Hurst United 07b | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Club America Premier 08B | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC V | |
3 | DIVERSITY FC 08B GOLD | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | FC Hurst United 07b | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 11 | |
7 | DALLAS TEXANS 2008B FORT WORTH | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dutch Lions 08B | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 12 | |
3 | STING B2008 RL-NTX BLENCOE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | STING B2008 RL-NTX BLENCOE | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 14 | |
0 | Texarkana SC 08 Boys | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Texarkana SC 08 Boys | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 14 | |
6 | BRSC 08B BLACK | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | Renegades 08b Sanchez | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 14 | |
5 | CROSS CITY SC 08B PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | UNITED | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 15 | |
0 | BVBIA SATX 08B Woolley | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 3, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | FC Hurst United 07b | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Carpenter ark - CP A | |
3 | CLUB AMERICA PREMIER 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | Texarkana SC 08 Boys | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Carpenter ark - CP H | |
4 | DUTCH LIONS 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BRSC 08B BLACK | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Lewisville Park - #7 | |
1 | Sting B2008 RL-NTX Blencoe | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | UNITED | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC O | |
2 | Club America Premier 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | DIVERSITY FC 08B GOLD | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC P | |
0 | Dutch Lions 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | BRSC 08B BLACK | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC R | |
0 | Dallas Texans 2008B Fort Worth | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Cross City SC 08B Premier | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Russell Crark - RC S | |
1 | STING B2008 RL-NTX BLENCOE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | BVBIA SATX 08B Woolley | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 02 | |
1 | CROSS CITY SC 08B PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | UNITED | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 03 | |
0 | Renegades 08b Sanchez | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Dallas Texans 2008B Fort Worth | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Toyota Socenter - 06 | |
2 | DIVERSITY FC 08B GOLD | | |
|
|
| Monday, September 4, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | DIVERSITY FC 08B GOLD | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Carpenter ark - CP H | |
0 | United | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | BRSC 08B Black | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Carpenter ark - CP J | |
1 | STING B2008 RL-NTX BLENCOE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | DIVERSITY FC 08B GOLD | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver A
Carpenter ark - CP J | |
0 | Sting B2008 RL-NTX Blencoe | | |
|
|
|