| Saturday, September 2, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Mky FC Cardinals 08b | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP K | |
4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B NORTH BLUE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | DALLAS TEXANS 2008B RED FORT WORTH | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Lewisville Park - #1 | |
0 | Renegades 08B Waudby | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Steel United TX 08B MSA Premier | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Lewisville Park - #4 | |
2 | TEXAS SPURS FC 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Renegades SC 08B Hernandez | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Lewisville Park - #5 | |
1 | ETX UNITED JIMENEZ 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 0 | Renegades 08B Waudby | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC J | |
1 | MKY FC CARDINALS 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Texas Spurs FC 08b | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC J | |
2 | RENEGADES SC 08B HERNANDEZ | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | ETX UNITED JIMENEZ 08B | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC L | |
1 | Steel United TX 08B MSA Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | FC Dallas Youth 08b North Blue | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Toyota Socenter - 02 | |
0 | Dallas Texans 2008B Red Fort Worth | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 3, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | DALLAS TEXANS 2008B RED FORT WORTH | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Lewisville Park - #4 | |
0 | Mky FC Cardinals 08b | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | RENEGADES SC 08B HERNANDEZ | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC R | |
0 | Mky FC Cardinals 08b | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Steel United TX 08B MSA Premier | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC S | |
4 | RENEGADES SC 08B HERNANDEZ | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B NORTH BLUE | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC S | |
0 | Texas Spurs FC 08b | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Renegades 08B Waudby | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC V | |
2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B NORTH BLUE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Texas Spurs FC 08b | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Toyota Socenter - 17 | |
4 | ETX UNITED JIMENEZ 08B | | |
|
|
| Monday, September 4, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | ETX UNITED JIMENEZ 08B | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP K | |
2 | FC Dallas Youth 08b North Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Dallas Texans 2008B Red Fort Worth | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP L | |
1 | RENEGADES SC 08B HERNANDEZ | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | ETX UNITED JIMENEZ 08B | | | |
Male U16 - 16U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP A | |
0 | Renegades SC 08B Hernandez | | |
|
|
|