| Saturday, September 2, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | FC Dallas Etx 07b | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP M | |
2 | Dallas Rebels 07B Loya | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | BRSC 07B Black | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #4 | |
0 | FC Dallas Etx 07b | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | DALLAS REBELS 07B LOYA | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #5 | |
0 | DKSC 07B Voutier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH B2007 ECNL RED | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #8 | |
0 | DFC 07B Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | DFC 07B GOLD | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #8 | |
0 | DKSC 07B Yazzan (f: AFC) | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | DKSC 07B Voutier | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC J | |
2 | BRSC 07B BLACK | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | DKSC 07B Yazzan (f: AFC) | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC K | |
3 | LA KREWE RUSH 07B ACADEMY | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | LA Krewe Rush 07B Academy | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Toyota Socenter - 11 | |
1 | FC Dallas Youth B2007 ECNL Red | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 3, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 2 | LA KREWE RUSH 07B ACADEMY | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Poinrk - HP B
| |
1 | Dallas Hornets 07B Res (f: DKSC 07b) | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 1 | BRSC 07B Black | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Poinrk - HP E
| |
2 | DIVERSITY FC 07B GOLD | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | FC Dallas Etx 07b | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP B | |
1 | DKSC 07B VOUTIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | LA KREWE RUSH 07B ACADEMY | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP B | |
1 | DKSC 07B Voutier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | DALLAS REBELS 07B LOYA | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP E | |
1 | BRSC 07B Black | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | BRSC 07B Black | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP E | |
2 | DFC 07B GOLD | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | LA KREWE RUSH 07B ACADEMY | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP F | |
1 | DFC 07B Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | FC DALLAS YOUTH B2007 ECNL RED | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #1 | |
0 | DKSC 07B Yazzan (f: AFC) | | |
|
|
| Monday, September 4, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | DALLAS REBELS 07B LOYA | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Carpenterrk - CP M
| |
0 | LA Krewe Rush 07B Academy | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | Dallas Rebels 07B Loya | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Carpenterrk - CP M
| |
2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH B2007 ECNL RED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH B2007 ECNL RED | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Poinrk - HP A
| |
0 | Diversity FC 07B Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | DALLAS REBELS 07B LOYA | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP M | |
0 | LA Krewe Rush 07B Academy | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dallas Rebels 07B Loya | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP M | |
2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH B2007 ECNL RED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH B2007 ECNL RED | | | |
Male U17 - 17U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP A | |
0 | DFC 07B Gold | | |
|
|
|