|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Gps Orlando I 2002 Boys | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
2 | SPACE COAST UNITED 02 BOYS RED | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02 ELITE BOYS | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Bscbs Central Brevard Soccer Brevard U | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 2 | Gulf Coast Texans 02 Boys | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
4 | BOCA UNITED BOYS 2002 PRE-ACADEMY | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 5 | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2002 BLUE | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Tsysa Liverpool FC 02 Boys Barnes | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 2 | KEY BISCAYNE SC 2002 ELITE | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Florida Elite 2002b Elite Tallahassee | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 1 | Elite 2002 Black | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Nfm Gps Florida West 02 Npl | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 2 | Acys 2002 Elite Showcase | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
3 | FLORIDA RUSH 02 RUSH II BOYS | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 1 | Hsc Psg Academy U17 Blue | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
4 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02B ELITE BRA.. | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Bnbsl Big Sun Ysl Ocala Premier 2002 Boys Blu | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
8 | CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 02 BOYS -.. | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Sunrise Elite 2002 | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
8 | CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2002 CYCLONE .. | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 8 | OCYS 2002B FPL | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
2 | Cnlfc Lakeland Tropics Futbol 02 Showcase | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 3 | Miami Beach Soccer Mbs 2002 | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
4 | CORAL GABLES TOROS 2002 CHRIS | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Leg-a-z Soccer Caimans 2002 | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
5 | KENDALL SC 2002 RESERVE | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Pinecrest Premier 2002-b Blue | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
7 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2002 PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Anpps Parkland 2002 Red | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
4 | ISA KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2002 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Gosa 02 Gosa Boys A | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
7 | FLORIDA RUSH 02 RUSH I BOYS | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 02 RAGE PRE.. | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Weston FC U17 (2002) Black | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Cntbu Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 2002 | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
1 | Chargers SC Clw B2002 Select | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | Cntbu Tampa Bay United Tbu-ossa Boys 2002 | | | | Boys U17 B17 Round 1 0 | |
3 | MIAMI LAKES UNITED MLUSC 02 BOYS | | |
|