| Sunday, April 7, 2019 | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 1 | Kendall SC United 2001 White | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Sunrise Sting 2001 X1 | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 3 | SUNRISE STING 2001 Z1 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2001 Wave White | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 5 | CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2001 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Sunrise Sting 2001 Y1 | | |
|
| 10:30 AM* | - | 0 | Cnfct FC Tampa Lady Rangers | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
10 | PBG PREDATORS 01 GIRLS ELITE BLUE | | |
|
| 10:30 AM* | - | 1 | CNAYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURND.. | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Cntbu Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 2001 | | |
|
| 10:30 AM* | - | 1 | Team Boca 2001 Girls White | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | FLORIDA ELITE 2001G ELITE TALLAHA.. | | |
|
| 1:00 PM* | - | 0 | Boynton Beach Knights Bbk-u18g-black | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 | | |
|
| 1:00 PM* | - | 0 | Chargers SC Clw G2001 Select | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | SPACE COAST UNITED 01 GIRLS RED | | |
|
| 3:30 PM* | - | 1 | Cnlfc Lakeland Tropics Futbol 01 Girls Showca | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | CORAL GABLES STORM BLACK 2001 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 13, 2019 | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 1 | PBG PREDATORS 01 GIRLS ELITE BLUE | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Nfm Gps Florida West 01 | | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 3 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U18G-BL.. | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | Cnfct FC Tampa Lady Rangers | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | SUNRISE STING 2001 X1 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | Cntbu Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 2001 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2001 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Team Boca 2001 Girls White | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 7 | CORAL GABLES STORM BLACK 2001 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2001 Wave White | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 3 | FLORIDA ELITE 2001G ELITE TALLAHA.. | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | Sunrise Sting 2001 Y1 | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 1 | Chargers SC Clw G2001 Select | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
6 | CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2001 G.. | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 0 | Cnays Auburndale Youth SC Auburndale Scream U | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
6 | KENDALL SC UNITED 2001 WHITE | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 3 | SUNRISE STING 2001 Z1 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Cnlfc Lakeland Tropics Futbol 01 Girls Showca | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 14, 2019 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | FLORIDA ELITE 2001G ELITE TALLAHA.. | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Coral Gables Storm Green 2001 | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | PBG PREDATORS 01 GIRLS ELITE BLUE | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Boynton Beach Knights Bbk-u18g-black | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Cnfct FC Tampa Lady Rangers | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | SUNRISE STING 2001 X1 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Cnays Auburndale Youth SC Auburndale Scream U | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GI.. | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Kendall SC United 2001 White | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 2 | CORAL GABLES STORM BLACK 2001 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Sunrise Sting 2001 Z1 | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2001 Wave White | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Cnlfc Lakeland Tropics Futbol 01 Girls.. | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 1 | Sunrise Sting 2001 Y1 | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
3 | TEAM BOCA 2001 GIRLS WHITE | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 0 | Csnys Florida Fire Juniors 2001 Girls P | | | | Girls U18 G18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | SPACE COAST UNITED 01 GIRLS RED | | |
|
|
|