| Saturday, March 6, 2021 | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 5 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18B ELITE BR.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Liverpool FC International Academy Central Fl | | |
|
|
| Sunday, March 7, 2021 | |
|
| 8:00 AM* | - | 0 | Hunter's Creek SC 2003 Boys Yellow | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
6 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18B ELITE BR.. | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, March 24, 2021 | |
|
| 8:00 PM* | - | 1 | Team Boca 2003 Boys White | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Key Biscayne SC Kbsc 2003 Elite | | |
|
|
| Saturday, March 27, 2021 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 0 | Weston FC U18 (2003) White | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
3 | TEAM BOCA 2003 BOYS WHITE | | |
|
|
| Sunday, March 28, 2021 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* | - | 0 | Brevard Beachside Impact Elite 2003b Sab | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
3 | WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLACK | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 4 | GOSA 03 GOSA BOYS A | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Hunter's Creek SC 2003 Boys Yellow | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 3, 2021 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* | - | 3 | TEAM BOCA 2003 BOYS WHITE | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Ctc Bandits 2003 Ctc South Florida FC | | |
|
| 1:00 PM* | - | 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 BOYS PRE.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Bnvil Villages The Villages Academy | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 5 | GULF COAST TEXANS 03 BOYS | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Premier | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 20.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Sports Paradize Spsa Red 2003 Boys | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, April 6, 2021 | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 0 | Juventus Gentile | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
4 | CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC PALAU BLACK | | |
|
|
| Friday, April 9, 2021 | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 4 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18B ELITE BR.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Gosa 03 Gosa Boys A | | |
|
| 7:45 PM* | - | 3 | WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLUE | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Juventus Gentile | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 10, 2021 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 4 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEM.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Hunter's Creek SC 2003 Boys Yellow | | |
|
| 1:00 PM* | - | 2 | CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC SOUTH FLORID.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Weston FC U18 (2003) White | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 0 | Sports Paradize Spsa Red 2003 Boys | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
5 | STETSON FA 03 BOYS | | |
|
| 4:30 PM* | - | 1 | Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Premier | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
3 | BNVIL VILLAGES THE VILLAGES ACADEMY | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 11, 2021 | |
|
| 1:00 PM* | - | 2 | CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC PALAU BLACK | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Weston FC U18 (2003) Blue | | |
|
| 2:15 PM* | - | 2 | Pinecrest Premier 2003-b White | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | Juventus Gentile | | |
|
|
| Friday, April 16, 2021 | |
|
| 7:30 PM* | - | 0 | Key Biscayne SC Kbsc 2003 Elite | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
4 | WESTON FC U18 (2003) WHITE | | |
|
| 7:30 PM* | - | 2 | GOSA 03 GOSA BOYS A | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Liverpool FC International Academy Central Fl | | |
|
| 8:30 PM* | - | 2 | Pinecrest Premier 2003-b Blue | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
3 | DORAL ELITE 2003 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 17, 2021 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* | - | 4 | WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLUE | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Pinecrest Premier 2003-b White | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 4 | WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLACK | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
2 | Stetson FA 03 Boys | | |
|
| 3:30 PM* | - | 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 BOYS PRE.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Premier | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | Miami Lakes United 03 Boys Black | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
3 | BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 2003 | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 4 | CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC SOUTH FLORID.. | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Key Biscayne SC Kbsc 2003 Elite | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 18, 2021 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 2 | DORAL ELITE 2003 | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Miami Lakes United 03 Boys Black | | |
|
| 1:00 PM* | - | 5 | CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC PALAU BLACK | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Pinecrest Premier 2003-b White | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 1 | Bnobs Ormond Beach SC Apollo 2003 | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
3 | PINECREST PREMIER 2003-B BLUE | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 3 | WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLACK | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Sports Paradize Spsa Red 2003 Boys | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 24, 2021 | |
|
| 10:30 AM* | - | 4 | PINECREST PREMIER 2003-B BLUE | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Miami Lakes United 03 Boys Black | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 3 | BNVIL VILLAGES THE VILLAGES ACADEMY | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Gulf Coast Texans 03 Boys | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 0 | Doral Elite 2003 | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 2003 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 25, 2021 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* | - | 3 | STETSON FA 03 BOYS | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Brevard Beachside Impact Elite 2003b Sab | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | Gulf Coast Texans 03 Boys | | | | Boys U18 B18 Round 2 0 | |
4 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 BOYS PRE.. | | |
|
|
|