| Saturday, September 2, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | SPORTING UNITED SANTOS 06B NAVA | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP A | |
1 | BVB SATX B2007 RL Laing | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 05B NORTH BLUE | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP B | |
0 | BVBIA SATX 06B Woolley | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | DKSC 05B Villarruel | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP D | |
1 | NTX NORTH DALLAS FORTY 05B WHITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | BVB SATX B2007 RL LAING | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP H | |
0 | DKSC 05B Villarruel | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | NTX North Dallas Forty 05B White | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP J | |
2 | SPORTING UNITED SANTOS 06B NAVA | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Academia De Futbol Atlas FC 06B | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP K | |
2 | FC DALLAS ETX 05B PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | MSC B2005 Lakers Elite | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP B | |
2 | FC Dallas Youth 05B North Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | GSA Force FC 05B White | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP E | |
0 | BVBIA TX 06B Gold (f: AYSES) | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | FC DALLAS ETX 05B PREMIER | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #4 | |
1 | GSA Force FC 05B White | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BVBIA SATX 06B WOOLLEY | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #5 | |
0 | Dallas Hornets 05B Res | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | BVBIA TX 06B GOLD (F: AYSES) | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC N | |
1 | Academia De Futbol Atlas FC 06B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dallas Hornets 05B Res | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Toyota Socenter - 08 | |
2 | MSC B2005 LAKERS ELITE | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 3, 2023 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 2 | BVBIA TX 06B GOLD (F: AYSES) | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC T | |
0 | FC Dallas ETX 05B Premier | | |
|
| 11:00 AM* | - | 2 | GSA Force FC 05B White | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC G | |
2 | Academia De Futbol Atlas FC 06B | | |
|
| 12:30 PM* | - | 2 | SPORTING UNITED SANTOS 06B NAVA | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP J | |
1 | DKSC 05B Villarruel | | |
|
| 12:30 PM* | - | 1 | NTX NORTH DALLAS FORTY 05B WHITE | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP K | |
0 | BVB SATX B2007 RL Laing | | |
|
| 12:30 PM* | - | 0 | Dallas Hornets 05B Res | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP L | |
0 | FC Dallas Youth 05B North Blue | | |
|
| 12:30 PM* | - | 0 | BVBIA SATX 06B Woolley | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Carpenter ark - CP M | |
0 | MSC B2005 Lakers Elite | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Quarter Final | - | 9 | SPORTING UNITED SANTOS 06B NAVA | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
High Pointark - HP F | |
8 | BVBIA SATX 06B Woolley | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Quarter Final | - | 0 | BVBIA TX 06B Gold (f: AYSES) | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #1 | |
1 | NTX NORTH DALLAS FORTY 05B WHITE | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Quarter Final | - | 1 | FC Dallas ETX 05B Premier | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #2 | |
2 | MSC B2005 LAKERS ELITE | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Quarter Final | - | 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 05B NORTH BLUE | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Lewisville Park - #4 | |
0 | GSA Force FC 05B White | | |
|
|
| Monday, September 4, 2023 | |
|
| 9:30 AM* Semi Final | - | 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 05B NORTH BLUE | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC S | |
0 | MSC B2005 Lakers Elite | | |
|
| 9:30 AM* Semi Final | - | 0 | Sporting United Santos 06B Nava | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC T | |
1 | NTX NORTH DALLAS FORTY 05B WHITE | | |
|
| 2:30 PM* Final | - | 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 05B NORTH BLUE | | | |
Male U19 - 18/19U Boys Gold
Russell Crark - RC J | |
2 | NTX North Dallas Forty 05B White | | |
|
|
|