| Friday, June 23, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Solar SC 04B ECNL RL Ajdukovich | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
4 | NUSA 04B MAROON | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | UNITED SC 04B PREMIER | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
1 | Vilonia SC Crew 04/05B Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | STRIKERS MIAMI FC 04B ELITE | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
2 | MSC Lakers Elite 04B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Moba 04 | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
2 | NORTHWEST SC 04B ESENCIAL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | 2004/05 Lobos Rush E64 | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
4 | KATY PREMIER REVISION 03B DDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | IFC 04/05B Red | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
6 | BANFIELD FC 2004B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Georgia Revolution 04B | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
3 | 04 (19U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | STRIKERS MIAMI FC 04B ELITE | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 05 | |
1 | 2004/05 Lobos Rush E64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Solar SC 04B ECNL RL Ajdukovich | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
3 | UNITED SC 04B PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | NUSA 04B MAROON | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
0 | Vilonia SC Crew 04/05B Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Moba 04 | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
4 | 04 (19U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | MSC Lakers Elite 04B | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
3 | KATY PREMIER REVISION 03B DDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | IFC 04/05B Red | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
6 | NORTHWEST SC 04B ESENCIAL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Georgia Revolution 04B | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
4 | BANFIELD FC 2004B | | |
|
|
| Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | NUSA 04B MAROON | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
1 | United SC 04B Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Katy Premier ReVision 03B DDL | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
1 | STRIKERS MIAMI FC 04B ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Vilonia SC Crew 04/05B Blue | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
1 | Solar SC 04B ECNL RL Ajdukovich | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | MSC LAKERS ELITE 04B | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
1 | 2004/05 Lobos Rush E64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | BANFIELD FC 2004B | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
0 | Moba 04 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 8 | 04 (19U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
1 | IFC 04/05B Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | NORTHWEST SC 04B ESENCIAL | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
1 | Georgia Revolution 04B | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, June 27, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 0 | Strikers Miami FC 04B Elite | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Splex - 06
| |
1 | FLORIDA SOCCER SOLDIERS 2004B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 2 | STRIKERS MIAMI FC 04B ELITE | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Splex - 07
| |
0 | 04 (19u) PTFC Triad Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | NUSA 04B Maroon | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
1 | BANFIELD FC 2004B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | STRIKERS MIAMI FC 04B ELITE | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 07 | |
0 | 04 (19u) PTFC Triad Premier | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | FLORIDA SOCCER SOLDIERS 2004B | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Splex - 21
| |
0 | Strikers Miami FC 04B Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | BANFIELD FC 2004B | | | |
Male U19 - 19U Boys
Burbank Somplex - 21 | |
0 | Strikers Miami FC 04B Elite | | |
|
|
|