North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER1
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER11
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER1
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER111
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER11
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER11
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST242411238301
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)14349204285
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)15348244289
19U B PREMIER3620984150
18U B SECOND WEST 117765496663
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)41957688770
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)4722544649
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)41690580650
18U B FIRST WEST8682535607
18U B FIRST EAST541651343487
18U B PREMIER21024572184
17U B SECOND WEST1161157223857
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT152946439715
17U B SECOND EAST 2811105727934
17U B SECOND EAST 1811132718847
17U B FIRST WEST371015298678
17U B FIRST EAST29966464629
17U B PREMIER163227756140
16U B SECOND WEST 210115306581240
16U B SECOND WEST 17115198121170
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT10114546091110
16U B SECOND EAST 3811308585896
16U B SECOND EAST 21014876211064
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)513028011032
16U B FIRST WEST121263525856
16U B FIRST EAST391174291585
16U B PREMIER34211160754171
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)612087151003
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)22987755871
15U B SECOND WEST 21711103415823
15U B SECOND WEST 1111090542772
15U B SECOND EAST 34511075258578
15U B SECOND EAST 2461215352690
15U B SECOND EAST 1101167516763
15U B FIRST WEST427693209454
15U B FIRST EAST291686213384
15U B PREMIER16411542127348
14U B THIRD WEST91192615101735
14U B SECOND WEST 3911319635950
14U B SECOND WEST 2101096543813
14U B SECOND WEST 181460565940
14U B SECOND EAST 3101290573889
14U B SECOND EAST 291287536837
14U B SECOND EAST 1191263434816
14U B FIRST WEST355652242418
14U B FIRST EAST103636286450
14U B PREMIER165231838156
14U G THIRD WEST52140411651253
14U G SECOND WEST 21101345466924
14U G SECOND WEST 1101357742984
14U G SECOND EAST 21621239450893
14U G SECOND EAST 1111206738978
14U G FIRST WEST46998384604
14U G FIRST EAST55796336553
14U G PREMIER272138880210
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)4213368801117
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)613409091233
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)41970701819
13U B SECOND WEST2711024388628
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT541890383569
13U B SECOND EAST 21261442225691
13U B SECOND EAST 11151842232607
13U B FIRST WEST82655291441
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT47407146276
13U B FIRST EAST1451563113270
13U B ELITE WEST52330591168
13U B ELITE EAST51518023103
13U B NLPC121701136
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)61012624890
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)5111408511013
13U G SECOND WEST18758422637
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT18843341628
13U G SECOND EAST281801449616
13U G FIRST WEST37454164318
13U G FIRST EAST17478238367
13U G ELITE WEST215235657174
13U G ELITE EAST323226825151
13U G NLPC112721248
12U B THIRD WEST 292213114821828
12U B THIRD WEST 191244719082175
12UB SECOND WEST 3916659021382
12UB SECOND WEST 2913796191167
12UB SECOND WEST 1913376631100
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT916298351202
12UB SECOND EAST 21816474801081
12UB SECOND EAST 11911162485859
12U B FIRST WEST146782253524
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT118508117338
12U B FIRST EAST14371094430
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST8213859451178
12U G SECOND WEST 2261947390667
12U G SECOND WEST 12611089442698
12U G SECOND EAST 2271928353690
12U G SECOND EAST 111711011246645
12U G FIRST WEST25451081252
12U G FIRST EAST262151773228
11U B THIRD EAST21163513041470
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)5202215481711
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)51183511091538
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)51202015741809
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)41211114081835
11U B SECOND WEST 2815066291215
11U B SECOND WEST 1811083541748
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT18117741031029
11U B SECOND EAST 2917906391028
11U B SECOND EAST 11016566001068
11U B FIRST WEST132361851344
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT244613162407
11U B FIRST EAST 2612869130330
11U B FIRST EAST 11242157876341
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)611737291060
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)613106331094
11U G SECOND WEST11121236122737
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT1371143185588
11U G SECOND EAST113894538580
11U G FIRST WEST101503272357
11U G FIRST EAST235140884261
U11F1982982982

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U20MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U19MTUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
HFC RedUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U18MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MPTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC 05USYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
PGSA StarsUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U15FWFC Blue GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
NCF Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14MNCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
NCF Triad GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
CSA Charlotte King GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy