North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)
19U B PREMIER21
U19M
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER11
U18M
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 21
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST
17U B PREMIER11
U17M
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER2
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 11
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST1
15U B PREMIER11
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST
14U B PREMIER
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER1
U14F
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
U13M
13U G THIRD WEST 2
13U G THIRD WEST 1
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
U13F
U12M
U12F
U11M
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST35788547664
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)32708534628
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)132645145485
19U B PREMIER3221264374264
U19M2
18U B SECOND WEST 143125510991197
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)41125011911218
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)331294680946
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)411133836957
18U B FIRST WEST71962514794
18U B FIRST EAST18931440734
18U B PREMIER11351153036258
U18M1893893893
17U B SECOND WEST25143711481292
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT5313227821100
17U B SECOND EAST 28114647321113
17U B SECOND EAST 15414216891008
17U B FIRST WEST1731162478790
17U B FIRST EAST119944174649
17U B PREMIER1243119338269
U17M1463463463
16U B SECOND WEST 29218608561388
16U B SECOND WEST 114521883121267
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT74181811081463
16U B SECOND EAST 38218447391359
16U B SECOND EAST 29117448761341
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)5142611471246
16U B FIRST WEST661194527844
16U B FIRST EAST210984421722
16U B PREMIER142326253319
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)5
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)231082745914
15U B SECOND WEST 21153124453772
15U B SECOND WEST 11541281429833
15U B SECOND EAST 33611189339696
15U B SECOND EAST 2333908298549
15U B SECOND EAST 1153901498668
15U B FIRST WEST11442157362299
15U B FIRST EAST274786137440
15U B PREMIER145112644146
14U B THIRD WEST19184218421842
14U B SECOND WEST 31531268396902
14U B SECOND WEST 21721501387948
14U B SECOND WEST 18115465941106
14U B SECOND EAST 318113934021039
14U B SECOND EAST 2811316622891
14U B SECOND EAST 1721175537876
14U B FIRST WEST12631599113367
14U B FIRST EAST3631667186407
14U B PREMIER25321175744189
14U G THIRD WEST35156114861529
14U G SECOND WEST 21016217181278
14U G SECOND WEST 11014998311210
14U G SECOND EAST 217212984231072
14U G SECOND EAST 11013888551114
14U G FIRST WEST37994437669
14U G FIRST EAST14468179434
14U G PREMIER66382152265
U14F1
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT64927345511
13U B FIRST EAST2521617204402
U13M142109441820044678
13U G THIRD WEST 215144514451445
13U G THIRD WEST 16
13U G SECOND WEST811031606874
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT181404194907
13U G SECOND EAST821146671958
13U G FIRST WEST451833441564
13U G FIRST EAST161642263542
U13F24982112475458
U12M36673019791451096
U12F12939181346101785
U11M115643823051201260
U11F6735271543155793

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFSC FORCE BLUEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2014 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2015 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MTUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2017 Regional Competitor
NCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
CSA North/hville EliteUSYS 2018 Regional Competitor
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Competitor
CSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MNCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14MWhyfc WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
TUSA GOLDUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PGSA StarsUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
U14FNCF Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
CSA South Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCCSL
2019
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy