North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER111
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER1112
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER11
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER112
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER112
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER1112
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST422668364472
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)23641384533
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)33594311478
19U B PREMIER1521644115243
18U B SECOND WEST 1711102647897
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)511328611047
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)41095787960
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)51037840952
18U B FIRST WEST8989720884
18U B FIRST EAST10994552754
18U B PREMIER110127491209
17U B SECOND WEST1521490478971
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT711414528941
17U B SECOND EAST 2915239171153
17U B SECOND EAST 1914699031108
17U B FIRST WEST281307446896
17U B FIRST EAST291365377740
17U B PREMIER1145156448285
16U B SECOND WEST 210117918381447
16U B SECOND WEST 116118692791155
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT9216909281384
16U B SECOND EAST 38117417351164
16U B SECOND EAST 21017806791230
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)514458761163
16U B FIRST WEST121442681986
16U B FIRST EAST2101249385680
16U B PREMIER155178839303
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)61131731947
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)1211005199612
15U B SECOND WEST 21711258457922
15U B SECOND WEST 1111328635941
15U B SECOND EAST 3281396333825
15U B SECOND EAST 2191521494838
15U B SECOND EAST 1101099608835
15U B FIRST WEST148831245591
15U B FIRST EAST93896263484
15U B PREMIER75504133244
14U B THIRD WEST91237218882158
14U B SECOND WEST 39116197801193
14U B SECOND WEST 21014807851083
14U B SECOND WEST 1816957651238
14U B SECOND EAST 31016488241194
14U B SECOND EAST 2915197121016
14U B SECOND EAST 11015606341043
14U B FIRST WEST166744190483
14U B FIRST EAST76766351506
14U B PREMIER45540281213
14U G THIRD WEST52167614681560
14U G SECOND WEST 21116237831242
14U G SECOND WEST 110159910091267
14U G SECOND EAST 2915435881149
14U G SECOND EAST 111149511001299
14U G FIRST WEST101287545844
14U G FIRST EAST136945218594
14U G PREMIER1371518123296
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)42183312671481
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)6182312311617
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)4114159871238
13U B SECOND WEST101475574907
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT1811168426763
13U B SECOND EAST 2361408338787
13U B SECOND EAST 11611003483771
13U B FIRST WEST28782365576
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT1181605124360
13U B FIRST EAST145171385303
13U B ELITE WEST64469137275
13U B ELITE EAST154131834144
13U B NLPC31752544
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)1515524891181
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)51137310181211
13U G SECOND WEST9983585818
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT181435200868
13U G SECOND EAST111068649862
13U G FIRST WEST91613282439
13U G FIRST EAST44653318503
13U G ELITE WEST352552131333
13U G ELITE EAST23540564263
13U G NLPC3119078120
12U B THIRD WEST 2101231218022043
12U B THIRD WEST 191253819962255
12UB SECOND WEST 39186511421542
12UB SECOND WEST 2915777391267
12UB SECOND WEST 1915876041188
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT916078061271
12UB SECOND EAST 2918398111408
12UB SECOND EAST 110115768651193
12U B FIRST WEST38796297623
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT145714231510
12U B FIRST EAST1793524674
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST82159511811371
12U G SECOND WEST 291284607928
12U G SECOND WEST 191264702973
12U G SECOND EAST 2191238467929
12U G SECOND EAST 1191295445858
12U G FIRST WEST272695172398
12U G FIRST EAST1134261262298
11U B THIRD EAST3
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)5255320702280
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)51229017042025
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)51264417262243
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)41235517252161
11U B SECOND WEST 28197512841709
11U B SECOND WEST 18116758171192
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT18122123991515
11U B SECOND EAST 29225211741586
11U B SECOND EAST 11019998321332
11U B FIRST WEST1314100076470
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT1451151147644
11U B FIRST EAST 2632039265634
11U B FIRST EAST 119972435731
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)6160510821426
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)5113567991142
11U G SECOND WEST1131335579950
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT291377273770
11U G SECOND EAST12101301119795
11U G FIRST WEST56706403531
11U G FIRST EAST65510144296
U11F1133013301330

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2014 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2015 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MNCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2017 Regional Competitor
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 Regional Competitor
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Competitor
CSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MPTFC BlackUSYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
WFC BlueUS Club 2018 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
PGSA StarsUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
CSA South Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
WFC Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy