North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER111
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER1112
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER11
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER112
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER112
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER1112
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
U13M
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST1133776211549
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)41722565652
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)15670156546
19U B PREMIER14211718105284
18U B SECOND WEST 16212427161033
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)41129611551241
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)413169921189
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)411121898964
18U B FIRST WEST711032614905
18U B FIRST EAST101142593830
18U B PREMIER16541986244
17U B SECOND WEST35156112231353
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT6214717961124
17U B SECOND EAST 2915809491214
17U B SECOND EAST 17215289041066
17U B FIRST WEST191430486900
17U B FIRST EAST1191116223720
17U B PREMIER1144272110322
16U B SECOND WEST 2101194510131556
16U B SECOND WEST 113516942141151
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT83190711301529
16U B SECOND EAST 38119566231256
16U B SECOND EAST 218118424231275
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)514549841207
16U B FIRST WEST11011683383998
16U B FIRST EAST2101120412710
16U B PREMIER11333172739327
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)6
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)22940556748
15U B SECOND WEST 2721231566950
15U B SECOND WEST 11911417255882
15U B SECOND EAST 32711158342775
15U B SECOND EAST 2191030448716
15U B SECOND EAST 1191079510777
15U B FIRST WEST49736257529
15U B FIRST EAST183902165470
15U B PREMIER3711288100186
14U B THIRD WEST28197719411959
14U B SECOND WEST 36414626561049
14U B SECOND WEST 2821545572975
14U B SECOND WEST 1816446601203
14U B SECOND EAST 31015247421109
14U B SECOND EAST 291321730946
14U B SECOND EAST 1821336579911
14U B FIRST WEST2551663133428
14U B FIRST EAST175658170462
14U B PREMIER1534153856201
14U G THIRD WEST34159613041492
14U G SECOND WEST 21116379491319
14U G SECOND WEST 11015499521255
14U G SECOND EAST 217213524161097
14U G SECOND EAST 192143510401199
14U G FIRST WEST191197424818
14U G FIRST EAST136790207561
14U G PREMIER48467133302
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)4221239971529
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)51201212571668
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)32125111341199
13U B SECOND WEST191381426934
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT1811323417808
13U B SECOND EAST 21711324483827
13U B SECOND EAST 171913541760
13U B FIRST WEST91901522689
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT101778282406
13U B FIRST EAST1271683108356
13U B ELITE WEST451419160284
13U B ELITE EAST24523044138
13U B NLPC12195448
U13M1112611261126
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)13214923201063
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)15107810781078
13U G SECOND WEST9973585824
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT181556236887
13U G SECOND EAST111150732910
13U G FIRST WEST352744392551
13U G FIRST EAST26699295520
13U G ELITE WEST154898208486
13U G ELITE EAST222458469348
13U G NLPC21129276185
12U B THIRD WEST 256207717571960
12U B THIRD WEST 128219120942142
12UB SECOND WEST 39174210341525
12UB SECOND WEST 28117158131262
12UB SECOND WEST 1918746641243
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT916579051405
12UB SECOND EAST 263191210531489
12UB SECOND EAST 19216589331207
12U B FIRST WEST128878195681
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT145864127510
12U B FIRST EAST1611140452686
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST37156312691398
12U G SECOND WEST 2912777591014
12U G SECOND WEST 18113398201061
12U G SECOND EAST 2911444578979
12U G SECOND EAST 11811209486851
12U G FIRST WEST263953171438
12U G FIRST EAST1162154744350
11U B THIRD EAST3
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)41268020482397
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)33239418432101
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)42270415152202
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)14234723472347
11U B SECOND WEST 281215312891746
11U B SECOND WEST 17218407221295
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT8223577491740
11U B SECOND EAST 263219413811709
11U B SECOND EAST 17320019491327
11U B FIRST WEST135921100458
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT1271501169795
11U B FIRST EAST 2542179284740
11U B FIRST EAST 11014207141004
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)33169012321464
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)6
11U G SECOND WEST10414457131038
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT1821520188924
11U G SECOND EAST21011273291873
11U G FIRST WEST551700405524
11U G FIRST EAST641542158301
U11F1142614261426

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2014 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2015 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MNCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2017 Regional Competitor
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 Regional Competitor
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MNCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 National Competitor
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
U14MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
WFC BlueUS Club 2018 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
PGSA StarsUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
CSA South Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
WFC Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy