One7 Academy 01B
U19 BORN IN 2001 BOYS
Coach: Toby McGovern
Manager: Rachael Miller

428

Club: One7 Academy
Games: 14-6-0Team Key: 132-7AE
US Club: 2017 Regional FinalistBoys College Showcase

NC

Information on this screen is related to the The Chattanooga Red Wolves Invitational (2019)
Ranked #428 in the country among 2001 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 1st among Red teams in North Carolina
  • You are ranked #20 overall in North Carolina
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 10/13/2019
  • Your record in the past year was 7-5-0
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 0-2-0
  • Your record against Red teams is 5-1-0
  • Your record against Blue teams is 2-0-0
  • Your best competition: Red or lower Bronze teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 10/19/19 09:30 AM
    Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Boys
  • 10/19/19 03:30 PM
    Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Boys
  • 10/20/19 08:00 AM
    Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Boys
2001/2002 Boys

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 428
     One7 Academy 01B
    2
    0
    0
    6
  • 444
     Chattanooga Red Wolves '01/0..
    1
    1
    0
    3
  • 765
     Cleveland Flames 01/02/03
    0
    2
    0
    0

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 1153
     AFC Lightning 02B Red
    1
    0
    1
    4
  • 780
     Rc3 FC Bridge
    0
    0
    2
    2
  • 778
     Chattanooga Red Wolves 01 Wa..
    0
    1
    1
    1
The Chattanooga Red Wolves Invitational
  •  
    444
    09/22/19Chattanooga Red Wolves '01/0..
    1-2
    L
  •  
    780
    09/22/19Rc3 FC Bridge
    3-0
    W
  •  
    444
    09/21/19Chattanooga Red Wolves '01/0..
    3-1
    W
  •  
    765
    09/21/19Cleveland Flames 01/02/03
    8-0
    W
Other Games
  • 548
    10/20/19Tennessee Williamson 02 Boys..
  • 578
    10/19/19CESA 02/01B Select
  • 598
    10/19/19Greeneville Galaxy HS Boys
Staff
ContactRole
Rachael MillerManager
David GarrettHead Coach
Toby McGovernCoach
Nhiet RochamCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
13 Miguel Alvarez Marcelo 
12 Luis Calderon Clemente 
11 Roberto Flores Hernandez 
10 Danny Hernandez Centeno 
15 Axel Herrera Moctezuma 
9 Huyeng Ksor 
7 Victor Muena Pale 
6 Dieuveut Ngabo 
5 Yahir Ordaz 
4 Soe Paing 
3 Carlos Ramirez Maldonado 
8 Miguel Ramirez Maldonado 
2 Beh Reh 
14 Abrahaim Sheriff 
1 Ktang Siu 
16 Elijah StoutDefensive/Mid


U19M01TT00272019NC279FOne7 Academy 01BNCM01B9EYTT0027TT00272001/2002 Boys2019YYY
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy