Search
CISC 06 B ECNL RL North
U17 BORN IN 2006 BOYS
Coach: Scott Flowers-Club
Manager: Brandon Costilow
Club: Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)
Games: 4-3-3

NC

Information on this screen is related to the Boys College Showcase (2022)
Under 17 Boys Elite White Division

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  Eagle F.C. 06B Black
    3
    0
    0
    9
  •  Charlotte Independence ECNL ..
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  JAB EDS North 2006
    0
    1
    2
    2
  •  UFA-Norcross 06B Premier
    0
    2
    1
    1

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  06B NC Fusion ECNL
    3
    0
    0
    9
  •  FC Westlake ECNL RL B06
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  Match Fit Ocean 06 White
    1
    2
    0
    3
  •  North FC 2006 Boys
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group C
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  CESA Triumph RL B06
    2
    0
    1
    7
  •  2006 Wellington SC ECNLR
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  Queen City Mutiny 06
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  Mclean Youth Soccer 2006b Ecnl
    0
    2
    1
    1

  •  
     Group D
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  CISC 06 B ECNL RL North
    1
    0
    2
    5
  •  Darlington Soccer Academy u17B
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  Real Colorado EDGE Select 06..
    0
    0
    3
    3
  •  VSA ECNL RL B06
    0
    1
    2
    2
Boys College Showcase
  •  
     
    12/11/22VSA ECNL RL B06
    0-0
    T
  •  
     
    12/10/22Darlington Soccer Academy u17B
    3-1
    W
  •  
     
    12/09/22Real Colorado EDGE Select 06..
    1-1
    T
Other Games
  •  
    02/05/23WVFC 06B
    4-1
    W
  •  
    02/04/23VBR Star 06 Boys ECNL-RL
    1-1
    T
  •  
    02/02/23CISC 06 B ECNL RL South
    3-1
    W
Staff
ContactRole
Jen Costilow 
Colin GibsonManager
Dana JonesAdmin
Bobby RosarioCoach
Brandon CostilowManager
Scott Flowers-ClubCoach
Jonas RichardsonAdmin
Robert RosarioAdmin
Roster
No. NamePosition
56 Bryson BanisterForward/Mid
96 Trey BrownewellGoalie
57 Michael BurlesonCenter Mid
11 John Costilow 
6 Robert de RoyForward
3 Jeancarlo Espinal GonzalezCenter Defender
19 Aaron GalbreathDefender
25 Thomas GaviriaCenter Mid
5 Jake GlennRight Wing
8 Ben HeiarDefensive/Mid
16 Carlos Henriquez RodriguezCenter Mid
29 Armando Herrera CantareroForward/Mid
18 Vincenzo IncalzaForward
36 Aiden KoonCenter Defender
1 Seth LimbertGoalie
15 Gavin OwensDefensive/Mid
35 Jack RamanataMidfield
39 Cody ShermanLeft Defender
43 Gareth Siemers MrCenter Mid
37 Jonathan ThyneCenter Defender


1163U17M02NCFCBCS2022NC020FYCISC 06 B ECNL RL NorthNCM06FC8YNCFCBCSNCFCBCSUnder 17 Boys Elite White Division2022YYYCASL
© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy