CISC 02B ECNL Futures South
U19 BORN IN 2002 BOYS
Coach: Cesar Robles D2
Club: Charlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC
Games: 0-3-0

SC

Information on this screen is related to the Boys College Showcase (2020)
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver Division

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  Shore Fc Black
    3
    0
    0
    9
  •  GOSA U18 USYS
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  CISC 02B Futures North
    1
    2
    1
    4
  •  Southern Premier Soccer 2002..
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  02 Florida West FC ECNL-R
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  WHYFC 02/03 ECNL Regional Le..
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  Richmond Strikers03/02 Elite..
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  Atlanta Fire 02/03 Elite 1 S..
    1
    2
    0
    3

  •  
     Group C
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  SCUFC 02/03 Boys ECNL-RL
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  2003 Wellington ECNLR
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  DASA 02
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  CISC 02B ECNL Futures South
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group D
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  YMCA Arsenal Rome 02/03 Boys
    2
    0
    1
    7
  •  PSA Elite 03B
    1
    0
    2
    5
  •  02/03 CSA South Elite
    1
    2
    0
    3
  •  Coast 02 Red
    0
    2
    1
    1
Boys College Showcase
  •  
     
    11/22/20SCUFC 02/03 Boys ECNL-RL
    0-2
    L
  •  
     
    11/21/202003 Wellington ECNLR
    0-3
    L
  •  
     
    11/20/20DASA 02
    0-1
    L
Other Games
  •  
    12/15/19Barca Academy CLB Messi 03
    0-0
    T
  •  
    12/14/19FC ALLIANCE SOUTH 03 Boys
    1-0
    W
  •  
    12/13/19Stones River FC 2003 Black
    4-2
    W
Staff
ContactRole
Dana JonesAdmin
Cesar Robles D2Coach
Christina MilesManager
Roster
No. NamePosition
58 Jaime Alpizar AngelinaMidfield
62 Devyn ArnoldLeft Defender
7 Bjorn ColtvetMidfield
11 Blake CostonMidfield
10 Addison DonaldMidfield
61 Adrian GarthausMidfield
27 Evan HelfrichMidfield
12 Micah JeffersonMidfield
96 Bryce JonesGoalie
31 Ryan KennedyMidfield
35 Thomas KinseyMidfield
39 Robert LafortuneMidfield
54 Jp LinnerMidfield
33 August LundbergMidfield
43 Miguel MachucaMidfield
23 Roman McLainRight Defender
16 Cody MillerMidfield
30 Samuel MoroniLeft Wing
20 Cameron MoserMidfield
22 Nathan RandallMidfield
59 Isaac TaylorMidfield
32 Shaun TreendDefender


518U19M05NCFCBCS2020SC060FYCISC 02B ECNL Futures SouthSCM0256AYNCFCBCSNCFCBCSUnder 19 Boys Elite Silver Division2020YCASL
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy