ASFC 05 Boys
U14 BORN IN 2005 BOYS
Coach: Jennifer Cudjoe
Manager: Robert Fiore Kral

466

Club: Asheville Shield FC (ASFC)
Games: 2-2-0Team Key: 141-6C6

NC

Information on this screen is related to the Carolina Champions League - Spring (2019)
Ranked #466 in the country among 2005 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 7th among Red teams in North Carolina
  • You are ranked #55 overall in North Carolina
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 3/29/2020
  • Your record in the past year was 1-2-0
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 1-1-0
  • Your best competition: Red or lower Bronze teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Under 14 Boys Developmental

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 919
     CEYC 05 Boys Blue
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     FCA 05 Porto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1266
     FCC 05 Black
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     Carolina Velocity 05 Red
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     Queen City Mutiny 05/06
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 466
     ASFC 05 Boys
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     BARÇA Academy Charlotte U14 ..
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     Liberty Point Soccer Club Cr..
    0
    0
    0
    0
Carolina Champions League - Spring
  •  
    NR
    05/04/19Liberty Point Soccer Club Cr..
  •  
    1266
    05/04/19FCC 05 Black
  •  
    NR
    04/06/19Queen City Mutiny 05/06
  •  
    919
    04/06/19CEYC 05 Boys Blue
  •  
    NR
    03/31/19Queen City Mutiny 05/06
  •  
    NR
    03/31/19BARÇA Academy Charlotte U14 ..
  •  
    NR
    03/30/19Liberty Point Soccer Club Cr..
  •  
    NR
    03/30/19BARÇA Academy Charlotte U14 ..
  •  
    NR
    03/16/19FCA 05 Porto
  •  
    1266
    03/16/19FCC 05 Black
  •  
    220
    02/09/19IDF 05
  •  
    428
    02/09/19Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys..
Other Games
  • 75
    03/28/20Elite YSC '05
  • 741
    03/28/20Vallense 05 Navy
  • 1070
    03/21/20BA CLT U16 Girls Blue
Staff
ContactRole
Jennifer CudjoeCoach
Robert Fiore KralManager
mark girardiContact
Robert KralManager
Nathan WattDOC
Roster
No. NamePosition
37 Oleg Babak 
50 Tyler Brown 
44 Conor Cloud 
39 Jackson Collyer 
26 Joseph Dangerfield 
43 Gabriel Fiore-Kral 
27 Samuel German 
1 Thomas Israel 
10 Aiden Jones 
49 True Mccall 
51 Abraham McTeague-Pospishil 
14 Ariel Mercurio 
28 Michael Morris 
52 Brendan Norris 
7 Parker Pollay 
5 Dewey Smith 


U14M02CARCHLES2019NC059FASFC 05 BoysNCM05F88YCARCHLESCARCHLESUnder 14 Boys Developmental2019YYY
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy