Weather Updates(1) click here
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06G Elite
U13 BORN IN 2006 GIRLS
Coach: Armand Dikranian
Manager: Shanin Speas-Frost

580

Club: TTHFC - Florida Elite Tallahassee
Games: 10-5-2Team Key: 102-4BF

FL

Information on this screen is related to the Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls (2019)
Ranked #580 in the country among 2006 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 6th among Red teams in Florida
  • You are ranked #34 overall in Florida
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 5/24/2020
  • Your record in the past year was 6-3-1
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 1-1-0
  • Your record against Red teams is 1-2-0
  • Your record against Blue teams is 2-0-1
  • Your best competition: Red or upper Blue teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Under 13 Girls Premier

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • NR
     06 Krush NPL
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 76
     FESA 07G ECNL Dev 1
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 580
     Florida Elite Tallahassee 06..
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 232
     Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 132
     Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 246
     SSA Chelsea 06G NPL
    1
    1
    1
    4
  • 553
     GSA 06G SCCL
    1
    1
    1
    4
  • NR
     CSA Charlotte Roma G
    0
    3
    0
    0
Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  •  
    76
    02/17/19FESA 07G ECNL Dev 1
    0-2
    L
  •  
    NR
    02/16/1906 Krush NPL
    0-1
    L
  •  
    232
    02/16/19Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite
    1-0
    W
Other Games
  • 653
    03/01/202006/2007 G Bay United Sharks
    2-3
    L
  • 717
    02/29/20PBFC 06/07 Girls
    1-1
    T
  • 428
    02/29/20GCT 06G
    1-2
    L
Staff
ContactRole
Zachary WormsAsstCoach
Lee BlenmanDOC
Armand DikranianCoach
Joel Di-CastriAsst Coach
Shanin Speas-FrostManager
Roster
No. NamePosition
9 Gabriella Beemer 
22 Elizaeth Crum 
13 Estella Diaz 
6 Lita Frost 
8 Emily Garrison 
15 Isabelle Grandal 
7 Valerie Herrera 
14 Jadyn Kinsey 
2 Rylan Lange 
5 Rosemary Lopez-Ortega 
11 Chloe Moore 
12 Zoe Roopnarine 
26 Anna Spayde 
19 Olivia Talevich 
4 Annabel Tanenbaum 
3 Emma Taylor 


U13F02CONCG2019FL098FFlorida Elite Tallahassee 06G EliteFLF06004YCONCGCONCGUnder 13 Girls Premier2019YYYCONC
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy