Weather Updates(1) click here
NTH Tophat North 09 Blue
U10 BORN IN 2009 GIRLS
Coach: Paul Copeland

547

Club: NASA Tophat (NTH)
Games: 4-12-1Team Key: 137-A89

GA

Information on this screen is related to the Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls (2019)
Ranked #547 in the country among 2009 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 16th among Red teams in Georgia
  • You are ranked #75 overall in Georgia
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 8/11/2019
  • Your record in the past year was 4-12-1
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 1-4-1
  • Your record against Red teams is 2-6-0
  • Your record against Blue teams is 1-0-0
  • Your best competition: Red or lower Bronze teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 08/18/19 09:15 AM
    The Resurgens Orthopaedics Challenge
  • 08/18/19 11:45 AM
    The Resurgens Orthopaedics Challenge
Under 10 Girls Gold

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 267
     NTH Tophat 09G White
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 275
     SSA Chelsea 09G Blue Premier
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 315
     Concorde Fire 09G Central Wh..
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 436
     Hcu 09 Elite
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 84
     YMCA Rome Arsenal 09 Girls
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 365
     Concorde U10 Central Red Girls
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 397
     SSA Chelsea 09G Black Premier
    0
    2
    1
    1
  • 547
     NTH Tophat North 09 Blue
    0
    2
    1
    1
Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  •  
    397
    02/17/19SSA Chelsea 09G Black Premier
    2-2
    T
  •  
    84
    02/16/19YMCA Rome Arsenal 09 Girls
    0-7
    L
  •  
    365
    02/16/19Concorde U10 Central Red Girls
    1-2
    L
Other Games
  • 369
    08/18/19Brookhaven FC 09G Gold
    0-4
    L
  • 347
    08/18/19IAFC Blues 09G Excel
    2-0
    W
  • 418
    08/17/19NSA Belles/11
    3-4
    L
Staff
ContactRole
Trey DanielManager
Paul CopelandCoach
Jennifer KongCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
26 Bianca 
27 Mary 
17 Jaylene 
5 Aurora 
77 Aubrey 
15 Ruthy 
89 Saheli 
12 Rebecca 
18 Anusha 
55 Emma Rose 
98 Addison 


U10F04CONCG2019GA579FNTH Tophat North 09 BlueGAF09087YCONCGCONCGUnder 10 Girls Gold2019YYYCONC
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy