GSA 06G SCCL
U14 BORN IN 2006 GIRLS
Coach: Nate Umberg
Manager: Myssie Zerm

326

Club: Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Games: 6-12-4Team Key: 105-270

GA

Information on this screen is related to the visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase (2019)
Ranked #326 in the country among 2006 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 4th among Bronze teams in Georgia
  • You are ranked #25 overall in Georgia
  • You compete at the Bronze level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 1/12/2020
  • Your record in the past year was 5-12-4
  • Your record against Silver teams is 4-9-2
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 0-0-1
  • Your record against Red teams is 1-0-0
  • Your best competition: Bronze or upper Red teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Under 14 Girls Premier Gold Division

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 233
     Cntbu Tampa Bay United PH Gr..
    1
    0
    2
    5
  • 220
     SYA 06 Cardinals Red
    1
    0
    2
    5
  • 330
     MD United FC 2006 ECNLRL Girls
    0
    0
    3
    3
  • 326
     GSA 06G SCCL
    0
    2
    1
    1

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 154
     NVSC 06G CCL Premiership
    2
    0
    1
    7
  • 205
     NCF ELITE G
    1
    0
    2
    5
  • 270
     JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 476
     CBSC Fleet 06 Navy
    0
    2
    1
    1
visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  •  
    233
    11/10/19Cntbu Tampa Bay United PH Gr..
    0-5
    L
  •  
    330
    11/09/19MD United FC 2006 ECNLRL Girls
    3-3
    T
  •  
    220
    11/09/19SYA 06 Cardinals Red
    0-2
    L
Other Games
  • 237
    12/08/19SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL
    0-1
    L
  • 127
    12/07/19Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
    0-1
    L
  • 43
    12/07/19Atlanta Fire 2006 ECNL Girls
    1-7
    L
Staff
ContactRole
Nate UmbergCoach
Myssie ZermManager
Brandon StoryCoach
Carly WilsonManager
Lisa HollandAdmin
Roster
No. NamePosition
15 Abigail BairdRight Wing
8 Katelyn Brown 
39 Naomi CalvilloForward
13 Kya CurryForward/Mid
5 Selma FerizForward
52 Kaleigh MallareRight Wing
10 Aaliyah MohamedRight Wing
11 Anila MohamedLeft Wing
42 Arden OelstromRight Wing
9 Pavani ReddyRight Wing
2 Paige SandidgeForward/Mid
7 Ever SiebelsForward
93 Sydney SteeleRight Wing
3 Delaney WeatherlyForward/Mid
16 Kylie WilsonRight Wing
22 Abby ZermRight Wing


U14F06NCFCGJS2019GA154FGSA 06G SCCLGAF06040YNCFCGJSNCFCGJSUnder 14 Girls Premier Gold Division2019YYYCASL
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy