CSA North/hville Elite G
U14 BORN IN 2006 GIRLS
Coach: Michael Wakeman

131

Club: Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Games: 20-6-0Team Key: 12D-FDB

NC

Information on this screen is related to the visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase (2019)
Ranked #131 in the country among 2006 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 4th among Silver teams in North Carolina
  • You are ranked #7 overall in North Carolina
  • You compete at the Silver level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 1/19/2020
  • Your record in the past year was 20-6-1
  • Your record against Gold teams is 0-2-0
  • Your record against Silver teams is 5-4-1
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 9-0-0
  • Your best competition: Silver or lower Gold teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 01/25/20 09:30 AM
    Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • 01/25/20 02:00 PM
    Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • 01/26/20 09:30 AM
    Puma Kings Cup - Girls
Under 14 Girls Elite Red Division

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 86
     VA Rush 06G Black
    2
    0
    1
    7
  • 108
     GPS MA 06G Elite Red
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 131
     CSA North/hville Elite G
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 299
     06 NCFC PREMIER G
    0
    2
    1
    1

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 132
     USA/MP 06 Elite
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 250
     Wilmington Hammerheads 06 EC..
    1
    1
    1
    4
  • 185
     06 NCFC GOLD DCH G
    1
    1
    1
    4
  • NR
     South Shore Select 2006 Honors
    0
    3
    0
    0
visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  •  
    86
    11/10/19VA Rush 06G Black
    0-2
    L
  •  
    299
    11/09/1906 NCFC PREMIER G
    3-0
    W
  •  
    108
    11/09/19GPS MA 06G Elite Red
    1-4
    L
Other Games
  • 109
    01/26/20CSA SOUTH ELITE G
  • 156
    01/25/20GPS NASA 06 GIRLS MAROON
    0-0
    T
  • 294
    01/25/20CSA Charlotte King G
    3-0
    W
Staff
ContactRole
April StonerManager
Michael WakemanCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
44 Sadie Badgett 
11 Elizabeth Bigala 
8 Caitlin Blevins 
2 Addisyn 
13 Maren Goodman 
15 Grace Harpster 
3 Abigail Hege 
10 Saydee Lautz 
17 Kyla Moore 
4 Ava Morin 
19 Julia Needelman 
42 Keira Ringel 
25 Alexandra Roth 
14 Avery Rush 
7 Alayna Stoner 
16 Cali Tindall 


U14F03NCFCGJS2019NC004FCSA North/hville Elite GNCF067A8YNCFCGJSNCFCGJSUnder 14 Girls Elite Red Division2019YYYCASL
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy