VDA U14 ECNL
U14 BORN IN 2006 GIRLS
Coach: Scott Letts

38

Club: Virginia Development Academy
Games: 4-1-2Team Key: 13C-6F5

VA

Information on this screen is related to the visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase (2019)
Ranked #38 in the country among 2006 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 1st among Gold teams in Virginia
  • You are ranked #1 overall in Virginia
  • You compete at the Gold level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 1/12/2020
  • Your record in the past year was 4-0-2
  • Your record against Gold teams is 2-0-0
  • Your record against Silver teams is 1-0-1
  • Your best competition: Gold teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Under 14 Girls Elite Gold Division

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 39
     ASA 2006G Development Academy
    2
    0
    1
    7
  • 83
     Armada WFC Youth ECNL 06
    1
    1
    1
    4
  • 70
     NC Fusion ECNL 06 G
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 78
     MD United FC 2006 ECNL Girls
    0
    1
    2
    2

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 38
     VDA U14 ECNL
    2
    0
    1
    7
  • 40
     GSA 06G ECNL
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 146
     BUSC Elite G06
    1
    1
    1
    4
  • 189
     CISC 06 ECNL
    0
    3
    0
    0
visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  •  
    39
    11/10/19ASA 2006G Development Academy
    5-1
    W
  •  
    40
    11/10/19GSA 06G ECNL
    5-4
    W
  •  
    146
    11/09/19BUSC Elite G06
    1-1
    T
  •  
    189
    11/09/19CISC 06 ECNL
    3-1
    W
Other Games
  • 292
    03/17/19Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth..
    3-0
    W
  • NR
    03/16/19Penn Fusion SA DA 2006
    1-3
    L
  • 252
    03/16/19Michigan Jaguars Green '06
    3-3
    T
Staff
ContactRole
Mike CullinaManager
Brian HenryStaff
Scott LettsCoach
Quan PhanAsst Coach
Roster
No. NamePosition
10 Selena 
22 Camila Barrera 
24 Saisge Berta 
26 Lauren Carpenter 
8 Lillian Clayton 
30 Briana Denekas 
8 Jill Humphreys 
20 Ashley Karam 
8 Halie Keller 
4 Cambria Kendall 
12 Peyton McGovern 
18 Bianca McIntosh 
14 Valentina Nardone 
78 Sofia Nicewonger 
0 Aryanna Oliver 
6 Avery White 
8 Lily Williamson 
2 Kamryn Winger 


U14F01NCFCGJS2019VA176FVDA U14 ECNLVAF068FAYNCFCGJSNCFCGJSUnder 14 Girls Elite Gold Division2019YYYCASL
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy