PLSC Black
U14 BORN IN 2002 BOYS
Coach: Philip Greatwich
Manager: Dana Dengler

656

Club: Pipeline Soccer Club
Games: 3-5-1Team Key: 10C-E24
USYS: 2016 Maryland State Finalist

MD

Information on this screen is related to the USYS State Cup (MD) (2016)
Ranked #656 in the country among 2002 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 6th among Red teams in Maryland
  • You are ranked #22 overall in Maryland
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 10/6/2019
  • Your record in the past year was 1-2-1
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 0-1-0
  • Your record against Red teams is 1-1-1
  • Your best competition: Red or upper Blue teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Under 14 Boys

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • NR
     SAC Premier Blue
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 173
     FRED FC Frederick '01
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 815
     PLSC Red
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     MUFC 01 Red (B)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     BETH Green 01
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     MSC Vipersgreen
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     BETH Pre-academy 02
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     ASA Premier '01
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     A3 United
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 44
     BUFC 01
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     SUSC Salisbury United SC 01 ..
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     POT Blue
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     PHWM Marlins Premier
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     OLNY Rangers
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 656
     PLSC Black
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • NR
     BCEL Darby 01/02
    0
    0
    0
    0
USYS State Cup (MD)
  •  
    NR
    06/05/16BCEL Darby 01/02
    1-2
    L
  •  
    NR
    05/15/16SUSC Salisbury United SC 01 ..
    8-0
    W
  •  
    44
    04/23/16BUFC 01
    2-1
    W
  •  
    173
    04/09/16FRED FC Frederick '01
    1-0
    W
Other Games
  • 878
    05/19/18Beth Green 02
    1-2
    L
  • NR
    05/19/18Bufc Brausa 02 Yellow
    0-0
    T
  • NR
    05/12/18Mrm Blue '02b
    2-0
    W
Staff
ContactRole
Alexander BullingtonAssistant
Dana DenglerManager
Thomas Durkin 
Philip GreatwichCoach
hilip GreatwichContact
Joseph O'Rourke 
Roster
No. NamePosition
2 Elijah Belcher 
8 Ethan Belcher 
7 Ashton Brown 
20 Kenneth Clapp 
3 Nathaniel Comi-morog 
10 Kyle Dengler 
6 Nicholas Dunstan-Maiese 
13 Ethan ForresterRight Wing
21 James Garfink 
14 Michael Gisriel 
5 John Groff 
99 Tyler Harry 
15 Matthew Lawry 
12 Nicholas Lawry 
9 Nicholas Long 
4 Mason Marchetti 
23 Kyle Mikulcik 
11 Kyle MurilloDefensive/Mid
22 Ethan Terhune 
19 Bryce Woodward 
1 Tyler Woolford 


U14M01STATEMD2016MD364FPLSC BlackMDM02185YSTATEMDSTATEMDUnder 14 Boys2016YYYMD
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy