04 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
16U GIRLS
Coach: John Hoover
Club: Charlotte Independence (CISC)
Games: 15-4-2Team Key: 13F-A17
USYS: 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist

NC

Information on this screen is related to the USYS State Cup (NC) Fall (2019)
'04 16U Girls

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 127
     04 NCFC Elite G
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 480
     04 NCF PREMIER G
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 690
     04 WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 521
     04 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 136
     04 CSA South Elite G
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 404
     04 JASA COASTAL SURGE G
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 411
     04 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 517
     04 NCF ELITE G
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group C
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 270
     04 WFC BLUE G
    3
    0
    0
    9
  • 291
     04 CISC NORTH G
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 535
     04 NCFC PREMIER G
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 561
     04 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group D
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 420
     04 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 302
     04 PTFC Lady Black
    2
    1
    0
    6
  • 516
     04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
    1
    2
    0
    3
  • 319
     04 CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
    1
    2
    0
    3
USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
  •  
    127
    11/16/1904 NCFC Elite G
    1-2
    L
  •  
    516
    11/09/1904 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
    3-1
    W
  •  
    319
    11/03/1904 CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
    1-2
    L
  •  
    302
    11/02/1904 PTFC Lady Black
    2-0
    W
Other Games
  • 704
    12/06/19PISA Hurricanes 04G
    2-0
    W
  • 546
    08/25/19SSA Chelsea 04G SCCL-P
    1-4
    L
  • 564
    08/24/19Saf 2004 Elite
    1-1
    T
Staff
ContactRole
Beth HooverSecondary Contact
Efrain ToradoAssociate
Mick FeduniecAsst Coach
John FeduniecAsst Coach
John HooverPrimary Contact
Efrain TiradoAsst Coach
Sarah VoglewedeAsst Coach
Roster
No. NamePosition
4 Aubree BakerForward/Mid
14 Grace CapelForward
00 Caitlyn Federation 
8 Jenna Feduniec 
12 Sydney Foley 
16 Izabel Hoover 
29 Bailey Hope 
48 Payton Jacobs 
20 Layne MaitraRight Defender
24 Liana Mattera 
52 Maren Pallozzi 
32 Rachel Racz 
28 Ella Schenk 
44 Anna Smith 
33 Ava Stillwell 
36 Katherine UngerForward
40 Jordan VillemagneForward


U16F01STATENC22019NC020F04 CISC WEST GC BLUE GNCF04DBDYSTATENC2STATENC2'04 16U Girls2019YYNC
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy