MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
General Information
Venues
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Champions & Finalists
Volunteers
Volunteer Sign-up Page
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
T-shirts
Hotels
Vendors
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
U08 Boys Gold
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys Navy
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 2
FC Charleston
SC
08U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 16 Boys Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
U08 Boys Green
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
AikenFC 2016 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
08U (7 v 7)
CSC 16 Boys Navy North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 16 Boys Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 16 Boys White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
U08 Boys Black
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys White
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
CFC 2016 Boys
Carolina Football Club
SC
08U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 16 Boys Amber
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
Technical Soccer U8 Boys
South Carolina
SC
08U (7 v 7)
U09 Girls Gold
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
CASC 15 Blue
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CESA 2015G Black
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
CSC 16 Navy Girls North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
08U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
TSC Premier 09UG
Technical Soccer Club
SC
09U (7 v 7)
U09 Girls Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Navy
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
CSC 2015 Girls Navy North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
FC Charleston 2015/16 Girls
FC Charleston
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Triumph 15G Green
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
09U (7 v 7)
U09 Girls Black
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Green
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
CESA 2015G White
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Lexington SA 15 White
Lexington SA
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Amber
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15/16 Girls White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Spartanburg United 2015 Girls Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
09U (7 v 7)
U09 Boys Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Navy
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Carolina FC 2015 Boys Blue
Carolina Football Club
SC
09U (7 v 7)
CESA 2015 Black 2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
FCC 2015 Boys Gold
FC Charleston
SC
09U (7 v 7)
FSA 2015 Boys Blue
Florence Soccer Association
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15 Boys Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Spartanburg United 2015 Boys Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Triumph 15B Green
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
09U (7 v 7)
U09 Boys Black
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
CESA 2015 White
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Charleston City FC U9
Charleston City FC
SC
09U (7 v 7)
FCC 2015 Boys Navy
FC Charleston
SC
09U (7 v 7)
FSA 2015 Boys White
Florence Soccer Association
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15 Boys White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
U09 Boys White
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Green
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
CESA 2015 Boys White #2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
CFC 2015BG
Carolina Football Club
SC
09U (7 v 7)
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
FC Charleston
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15 Boys Amber
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Triumph 15B Black
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
09U (7 v 7)
U9 Jamestown Jammers
Jamestown Youth League
NC
09U (7 v 7)
U10 Girls Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
FMU '15 Girls Navy
Fort Mill United
SC
10U (7 v 7)
FSA 2014 Girls
Florence Soccer Association
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Lexington SA 14
Lexington SA
SC
10U (7 v 7)
United FC-Furman - 2014G Black
United FC - Furman
SC
10U (7 v 7)
U10 Girls Black
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
CASC 14 Surge Grey
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CESA 2014 G White
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
FMU 2014 Girls Green
Fort Mill United
SC
10U (7 v 7)
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Kingston 14 Girls
Kingston United Soccer Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Spartanburg United 14 Girls Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
10U (7 v 7)
U10 Girls White
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 14 Girls Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Spartanburg United 14 Girls white
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
10U (7 v 7)
United FC-Furman - 2014G White
United FC - Furman
SC
10U (7 v 7)
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
Atlanta Fire 2015B Elite
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
09U (7 v 7)
CESA 2015 Black 1
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
FC Charleston
SC
10U (7 v 7)
JIYSC 2015 Boyd Red Brisson
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 15 Boys Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
09U (7 v 7)
Triumph 15B Gold
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
09U (7 v 7)
U10 Boys Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Navy
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Carolina FC 2014 Boys Blue
Carolina Football Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CCFC U10 BOYS
Charleston City FC
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CESA 2014 Boys White 1
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
FMU '14 Boys Navy
Fort Mill United
SC
10U (7 v 7)
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 14 Boys Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Spartanburg United 14 Boys Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
10U (7 v 7)
U10 Boys Black
Polo Road Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
AFC 2014 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CESA 2014 Boys White 2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CFC 2014B Gold
Carolina Football Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CSC 14 Boys Yellow North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
FC Charleston
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Kingston 14 Boys
Kingston United Soccer Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 14 Boys Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
TFC 14B Ibis II SC
Tormenta FC Academy
SC
10U (7 v 7)
U10 Boys White
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Green.
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
Blythewood Soccer 14-16 Wildcats
Blythewood Soccer Club
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CESA 2014B Junior Academy
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
SCUFC 14 Boys White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
10U (7 v 7)
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
11U (9 v 9)
CASC 14 Surge Blue
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
10U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 14 Girls Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
10U (9 v 9)
Triumph14G Gold
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
10U (9 v 9)
U11 Girls Gold
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 1
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
11U (9 v 9)
NCF 2013 Pre-ECNL East G
NC Fusion
NC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre ECNL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Triumph 2013G Gold
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
11U (9 v 9)
U11 Girls Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
13 (11U) HFC Red G
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
11U (9 v 9)
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
NC Fusion
NC
11U (9 v 9)
Augusta Arsenal 2013G Navy
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
CASC 2013G Hurricanes Black
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
CESA 2013G White I
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
FMU '13 Girls Navy
Fort Mill United
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
TSC PREMIER 11UG
Technical Soccer Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
U11 Girls Black
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
11U (9 v 9)
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
11U (9 v 9)
FMU '13 Girls Green
Fort Mill United
SC
11U (9 v 9)
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Triumph 2013G Green
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
11U (9 v 9)
U11 Girls White
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
11U (9 v 9)
2013/2014 AFC Ballers
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Augusta Arsenal 2013G
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
CESA 2013G White II
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Congaree Rapid Kickin Koalas
Congaree Rapid FC
SC
11U (9 v 9)
DISA Dash
Daniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
LCGSA Riptide
Lexington County Girls SA (LCGSA)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
U11 Boys Gold
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Gold
NC Fusion
NC
11U (9 v 9)
AFC 13 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Augusta Arsenal 13' Navy
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
DISA Gunners
Daniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (9v9)
FC Charleston
SC
10U (9 v 9)
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Tambakis
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Triumph 13B Gold
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
11U (9 v 9)
U11 Boys Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Pehlivan
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Lexington SA 13 Grey
Lexington SA
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 3
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
TFC 13B Ibis II
Tormenta FC Academy
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Triumph 13B Green
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
11U (9 v 9)
U11 Boys Black
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
AFC 2013 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Augusta Arsenal 13' Green
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
CSC 13 Boys Navy South
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
United FC-Furman - 2014B Black
United FC - Furman
SC
10U (9 v 9)
U11 Boys White
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver
Wesley Chapel Weddington AA
NC
11U (9 v 9)
Augusta Arsenal 13' White
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
CFC 2013BG
Carolina Football Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
Kingston 13 Boys
Kingston United Soccer Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Lexington SA 13 White
Lexington SA
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Spartanburg United 13 Boys
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
11U (9 v 9)
United FC-Furman - 2014B White
United FC - Furman
SC
10U (9 v 9)
U11 Boys Yellow
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Blythewood Soccer 2013-14 Bengals
Blythewood Soccer Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
CSC 13 Boys Yellow North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
FCC 2013 Boys White
FC Charleston
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
11U (9 v 9)
Sumter U11 Galaxy
Sumter Soccer Club
SC
11U (9 v 9)
U12 Girls Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
12U (9 v 9)
Cainhoy Athletic U12G Cougars
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
CASC 12 Blue
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
Cesa 2012G JA 1
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Tzavlas
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
TSC Premier 12G
Technical Soccer Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
U12 Girls Black
Ballentine Park Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Cainhoy Athletic 12G Hurricanes
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
Carolina FC 2012 Girls Blue
Carolina Football Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
CCFC 2012 Girls
Charleston City FC
SC
12U (9 v 9)
CESA 2012G JA 2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
SCUFC Mustangs 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
Spartanburg United 12/13 Girls
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
12U (9 v 9)
United FC-Furman - 2012G White
United FC - Furman
SC
12U (9 v 9)
U12 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
Carolina FC 2012 Boys Blue
Carolina Football Club
SC
12U (11 v 11)
FCC 2012 Boys Gold 2
FC Charleston
SC
12U (9 v 9)
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Watt
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ENCL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
U12 Boys Green
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
12U (9 v 9)
CSC 12 Boys Yellow North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
FCC 2012 Boys Navy
FC Charleston
SC
12U (9 v 9)
Kingston 12 Boys
Kingston United Soccer Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
United FC-Furman 12B Black
United FC - Furman
SC
12U (9 v 9)
U12 Boys Black
Ballentine Park Complex
Polo Road Complex
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
12U (9 v 9)
Blythewood Soccer Jaguars 12-14
Blythewood Soccer Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
CFC12B White
Carolina Football Club
SC
12U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (9 v 9)
Spartanburg United 12 Boys White
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
12U (9 v 9)
United FC - Furman 12B Gold
United FC - Furman
SC
12U (9 v 9)
United FC-Furman 12B White
United FC - Furman
SC
12U (9 v 9)
U13 Girls Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Chapin High School
Dutch Fork High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
Memorial Stadium
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
13U (11 v 11)
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Red
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
12U (11 v 11)
NCF 2012 Pre-ECNL East G
NC Fusion
NC
12U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
U13 Girls Green
Chapin High School
Dreher High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
11 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
13U (11 v 11)
11 (13U) CSA York Roma G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
12U (11 v 11)
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Black
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
12U (9 v 9)
Augusta Arsenal 2012 Girls
Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
Spartanburg United 2011 Girls
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
13U (11 v 11)
U13 Girls Black
Chapin High School
Dutch Fork High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
Memorial Stadium
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma G
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
13U (11 v 11)
11 (13U) HFC White G
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
13U (11 v 11)
Aiken Futbol Club 2011 Girls
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 11 Girls Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
WUFA 2011 Girls Premier
Wilmington United
NC
13U (11 v 11)
U13 Boys Yellow
Dreher High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
FSA 2011 Boys White
Florence Soccer Association
SC
13U (11 v 11)
ICFC B2011
Impact City FC (ICFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 11 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 11 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
U12/U13 Boys Green
Irmo High School
Hammond School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
Spartanburg United 11 Boys Elite
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
13U (11 v 11)
Triumph 12B Gold
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
GA
12U (11 v 11)
United FC-Furman 12B Elite
United FC - Furman
SC
12U (11 v 11)
U13 Boys Green
Chapin High School
Crooked Creek
Dutch Fork High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
Memorial Stadium
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
11 (13U) NCF WS Silver
NC Fusion
NC
13U (11 v 11)
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
RCSA - Foothills FC
NC
13U (11 v 11)
Carolina FC 2011BE
Carolina Football Club
SC
13U (11 v 11)
CASC 11 Chaos
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
13U (11 v 11)
Lakelands Toros 2011 Boys
Lakelands Toros Soccer Club
SC
13U (11 v 11)
WUFA 2011 Boys Premier
Wilmington United
NC
13U (11 v 11)
U12/U13 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Chapin High School
Dreher High School
Dutch Fork High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
Memorial Stadium
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
13U (11 v 11)
CESA 2012 Pre-ECRL Red
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
12U (11 v 11)
U13 Boys White
Chapin High School
Crooked Creek
Dutch Fork High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
11 (13U) CVFC Chelsea
Carolina Velocity
NC
13U (11 v 11)
CSC 11 Boys Navy North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
Spartanburg United 12 Boys Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
12U (11 v 11)
United FC - Furman 11B Black
United FC - Furman
SC
13U (11 v 11)
U13/U14 Girls Gold
Dutch Fork High School
Hammond School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Chapin High School
Irmo High School
Team
Club
State
Request
11 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
Pitt Greenville Soccer Assn (PGSA)
NC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
14U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
U14 Girls Green
Chapin High School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
NC Fusion
NC
14U (11 v 11)
10 (14U) WCWAA Silver G
Wesley Chapel Weddington AA
NC
14U (11 v 11)
FMU '10 Girls Green
Fort Mill United
SC
14U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
14U (11 v 11)
U14 Boys Gold
Chapin High School
Dreher High School
Dutch Fork High School
Hammond School
Irmo High School
Memorial Stadium
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
FSA 2010 Boys
Florence Soccer Association
SC
14U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
14U (11 v 11)
Spartanburg United 10 Boys Elite
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
14U (11 v 11)
United FC-Furman 10B Elite
United FC - Furman
SC
14U (11 v 11)
U14 Boys Green
Crooked Creek
Dreher High School
Dutch Fork High School
Irmo High School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Chapin High School
Team
Club
State
Request
10 (14U) CVFC Schalke
Carolina Velocity
NC
14U (11 v 11)
Carolina FC 2010 Boys Elite
Carolina Football Club
SC
14U (11 v 11)
Charleston United '10 Boys Blue
Charleston United Soccer Club
SC
14U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 10 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
14U (11 v 11)
U14 Boys Black
Chapin High School
Crooked Creek
Dutch Fork High School
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Team
Club
State
Request
10 (14U) NCF WS Silver
NC Fusion
NC
14U (11 v 11)
CCFC U14 Boys
Charleston City FC
SC
14U (11 v 11)
ICFC 2010
Impact City FC (ICFC)
SC
14U (11 v 11)
Lexington SA 10 Red
Lexington SA
SC
14U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 10 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
14U (11 v 11)
Sumter 10/11 Vipers
Sumter Soccer Club
SC
14U (11 v 11)
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Crooked Creek
Memorial Stadium
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
Team
Club
State
Request
CESA 2010B NLSC Black
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
14U (11 v 11)
CUSC 11B Blue
Charleston United Soccer Club
SC
13U (11 v 11)
FSA 2011 Boys Blue
Florence Soccer Association
SC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 11 Boys ECNL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
SCUFC 11 Boys ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
13U (11 v 11)
United FC-Furman 11B Elite
United FC - Furman
SC
13U (11 v 11)
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
3/6/2024
3/7/2024
3/9/2024
3/10/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager