Under 08 Girls Predator Division
All-In FC TN 16/17 Girls Premier | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 16G | TN |
FC Alliance 2016G Central | TN |
Red Wolves Girls U8 Select | TN |
Under 08 Boys Predator Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2016B Bellingham | TN |
Dalton FC 16B | GA |
FC Alliance 2016B Central | TN |
NTH NASA 16b Elite Smyrna | GA |
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
All-In FC TN 16 Boys Magista | TN |
All-In FC TN 17 Boys Vapor | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2016B Messi | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2016B Salah | TN |
Georgia Impact 16B Premier | GA |
NTH NASA 16b Select Smyrna | GA |
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
2015 TSC Girls Select | TN |
All-In FC TN 15 Girls Tiempo | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15G | TN |
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 Gold | GA |
Signal Mountain Storm 2015G Red | TN |
TSC 2015 Girls Elite Blue | TN |
TSC 2015 Girls Elite White | TN |
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
All-In FC TN 15 Boys Forza | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Red | TN |
Dalton FC 2015 | GA |
NTH 15B Buckhead Elite | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Smyrna Elite | GA |
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Black | TN |
NTH 15B Buckhead Premier | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Smyrna Premier | GA |
SSA 15B Black Premier | GA |
Storm-2015B-White | TN |
Tennessee SC - 2015B Select Blue | TN |
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Forest Chaos | TN |
CFC Flames 2015 | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Grey | TN |
NTH 15B Buckhead Select | GA |
SSA 15B Green Premier | GA |
Tennessee SC - 2015B Select White | TN |
Under 10 Girls Predator Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2014 Girls | TN |
Tennessee SC 2014 Girls Select TT | TN |
TSC Elite White | TN |
Vitesse Vroeg 14 Girls | TN |
Under 10 Boys Predator Division
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Sting | TN |
Dalton FC 2014 premier | GA |
NTH 14B Buckhead Premier | GA |
Storm 2014B Red | TN |
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
2014 Murfreesboro | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Black | TN |
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Select | GA |
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select Blue | TN |
Vitesse 14-16B | TN |
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
All-In FC TN 14/15 Boys Toros | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Grey | TN |
NTH 14B Buckhead Select | GA |
Sporting MC 2014B | GA |
Storm 2014B White | TN |
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select White | TN |
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
All-In FC TN 13/14 Girls Canguritas | TN |
CKY STORM 2013 Girls Black | KY |
FC Alliance 2014G Central | TN |
Roswell Santos 2013G Blue | GA |
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Aris FC 2013G Gold | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13G | TN |
SMC Girls 13 | GA |
Storm 13 Girls White | TN |
TSC 2014 Elite Blue | TN |
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Red | TN |
NTH NASA 13b Elite Smyrna | GA |
Stones River FC 2013 Black | TN |
Triumph 13B Gold | GA |
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Cebollitas | TN |
NTH 13B Buckhead Elite | GA |
Rc3 FC Royals 13/14 | TN |
SSA 13B Black Premier | GA |
Stones River FC 2013 Red | TN |
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos | TN |
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Venom | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Red | TN |
Hammers 2013/2014 | TN |
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier | GA |
NTH NASA 13b Select Smyrna | GA |
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier | GA |
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue | TN |
Under 11 Boys F-50 Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Black | TN |
Cleveland Flames 2013 | TN |
NTH 13B Buckhead Classic | GA |
Sporting MC 2013B | GA |
Stones River FC 2013 White | TN |
TSC 13B Select White | TN |
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2012 Girls | TN |
NTH Marietta 2012 Blue | GA |
NTH Tophat 2012 Smyrna White | GA |
Signal Mountain Storm 2013G Red | TN |
SSA 12G Yellow Elite | GA |
Triumph 12G Green | GA |
Under 12 Boys Predator Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B | TN |
Dalton FC 2012 Gold | GA |
NTH 12B Buckhead Elite | GA |
NTH 12B Buckhead Premier | GA |
Under 12 Boys Copa Division
2012 Flames | TN |
All-In FC TN 12 Boys Pumas | TN |
AYSO128 Alliance Predators Blue | TN |
NTH 12B Buckhead Classic | GA |
NTH NASA 12 LakePoint | GA |
SSA 12B Green Academy | GA |
USA North 2012/2013 | TN |
Vitesse 12/13 | TN |
Under 13 Girls Predator Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G Red | TN |
NTH 11 SCCL White Buckhead | GA |
NTH TOPHAT 11 SCCL WHITE SMYRNA | GA |
NTH Tophat 11 SCCL Yellow | GA |
TSC Williamson 2011 Girls Showcase | TN |
Vitesse 2011G | TN |
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
All-In FC TN 11/12G Correcaminos | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G Black | TN |
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 White | GA |
Signal Mtn Storm 2011 Girls | TN |
Under 14 Boys Predator Division
Briarwood Boys Gold 10 | AL |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B Red | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B | TN |
Dalton FC 10 | GA |
One Knox 10B Orange | TN |
Under 13/14 Boys Copa Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B Red | TN |
Lexington SA 11 Elite | SC |
Smyrna 12b Classic | GA |
SSA 10B White | GA |
Under 15 Girls Predator Division
2010/2009 Lady Flames | TN |
All-In FC TN 09/10 Girls Phantom | TN |
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL Yellow | GA |
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 White | GA |
TSC Williamson 09 Girls Premier | TN |
Vitesse 09G | TN |
Girls High School Division
All-In FC TN 06/08 Girls | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 05/06 Showcase | TN |
Cleveland FC 06 | TN |
FC Alliance 08G ECNL-RL | TN |
Tophat 07G DPL | GA |