Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Venues
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Hotels
Teams by Division
U08 Boys Gold
Team
Nationals
Aguilas
CFC 2016 Boys
MHAA NETSA
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
United FC-Furman - 2016B Black
U09 Boys Gold
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2015BG
CASA 2015B Navy
CFC 2015BB
FC Alliance 2015B East
OUSA U9 2015 & UNDER
United FC-Furman - 2015B Black
United FC-Furman - 2015B White
U10 Girls Gold
Team
Nationals
CEFC 2014-15 Girls
Ecusta FC - U10G Blue
Ecusta FC - U10G White
SCUFC 14 Girls Red
SCUFC 14/15 Girls Black
TSC Premier 9UG
United FC-Furman - 2014G Black
U10 Boys Gold
Team
Nationals
Aguilas
CFC14B Blue
Ecusta FC - U10B White
SCUFC 14 Boys Blue
Spartanburg United 14 Boys Green
U10 Boys Silver
Team
Nationals
CASA 2014B Navy
Ecusta FC - U10B Blue
OUSA U10 2014-2015
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
United FC-Furman - 2014B White
U11 Boys Gold
Team
Nationals
Bulls SC 2013 Boys Red
CASA Pride 2013 Boys Premier
Lexington SA 13 Red
United FC-Furman - 2013B Black
U11 Boys Silver
Team
Nationals
Augusta Arsenal 13' Navy
CEFC 2013 Navy
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 2
United FC-Furman - 2013B White
United FC-Furman - 2014B Black
U11 Boys Bronze
Team
Nationals
Augusta Arsenal 13' White
Carolina FC 2013 Boys Gold
Lexington SA 13 White
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Blue
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Red
Spartanburg United 13 Boys
U12 Girls Gold
Team
Nationals
CASA Pride 2012G
Ecusta FC - U12G Blue
Ecusta FC - U12G White
United FC-Furman - 2012G White
United FC-Furman - 2013G Black
U12 Boys Gold
Team
Nationals
CASA Pride 2012/2013 Boys Academy
Ecusta FC - U12B White
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 2
Spartanburg United 12 Boys Green
United FC-Furman 12B White
United FC-Furman 2012B Black
U12 Boys Silver
Team
Nationals
CFC 2012BW
Ecusta FC - U12B Blue
OUSA U12 2012-2013
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Red
Spartanburg United 12 Boys White
United FC-Furman 2012B Gold
U13 Girls Gold
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) HFC White G
CEFC 2011 Girls
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Girls Black
Emerald Force Everton
Oconee Flamingos 2011/12
United FC-Furman 11G Elite
U13 Boys Gold
Team
Nationals
MHAA NETSA 2011 Boys
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 1
United FC - Furman 11B Black
United FC-Furman 12B Elite
U14 Girls Gold
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) HFC White G
CFC Hendersonville 2010G
NTH Tophat 2010 White Milton
United FC-Furman 10G Elite
U14 Boys Gold
Team
Nationals
2010/2011 elite
Aguilas
Lexington SA 10 Elite
OUSA U14 2010-2011
United FC- Furman 10B Black
United FC-Furman 11B Elite
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
11/3/2023
11/4/2023
11/5/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
UNITEINV
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager