MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Hotels
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
Elizabethtown fc 2014 girls premier 4
FCSC 14G GOLD
G14 Black Raptors
G14 Green Fearless
Under 9/10 Boys Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 14 Gold
EFC 2014 BOYS P3
FCSC 15 GREEN
FCSC 15 WHITE
MUSA Flyers 2014 Boys
PFA Boys 2015
Under 11/12 Girls Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
Aris FC 2012G
Cwsc G13 Academy Red
Impact GFC G13 Blue
Under 11/12 Boys Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
Aris FC 2012 Boys Black
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2013 Gold
Dynamo Navy
Elizabethtown FC 2012 Boys Premier 2
FCSC 12 Black
IFA Boys 2013
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2011 Gold
FCSC 2011 GOLD
IFA Boys 2011
Nelson Elite 2011B
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lady Lions Academy 10 Gold
FCSC 10G Gold
Impact GFC G11 White
Impact GFC G12 Blue
MUSA Flyers 2010G
Nelson Elite U11 Girls
Under 14/15 Boys Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 10 Gold
FCSC 10 GOLD
ISC B09 Sporting ISC
KHA1 Bluegrass B09
Lfa Blue Star Premier 09
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
Camp Forest Football Camp Forest 09
cffc 08
IFA U15 Girls
One Knox 08G Orange
Sporting QC G08
Sporting QC G09
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 08 Gold
Blue Star Premier 2008
CKY Storm 08 Boys White
KHA2 Bluegrass B08
LSA '08 East
Lsa 08 Central
MUSA Flyers 08B
OWB United 2008 Boys Yellow
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 07 Gold
EESA 2007
Green
LFA Blue Star Premier 2007B
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2007B Black
CKY Storm 07 Boys Black
GFC 07 Boys Blue
OWB United 2007B
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
Aris FC 2007 Girls
BGFC Golden Lady Lions Academy 06 Gold
CFFC Lady Chaos 06
FC Kentucky 06G
MUSA 06 Girls
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Team
Nationals
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 05 Gold
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 06 Gold
Cincinnati West Elite B06
CKY Storm 05/06 Boys Black
FCSC 05B Gold
MUSA Flyers
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
3/22/2024
3/23/2024
3/24/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager