MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Information
Hotel Information
Venues
Messaging
Apply
Apply
Applied / Accepted
Docs & Check-In
Documents
Check-In
Schedules/Scores
Schedules
Scoring Rules
Referees
Contact Us
Colleges
Register
College List
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire 2015 B Gold 2
Atlanta Fire 2016/17 B Gold 1
Atlanta Fire 2016/17 B Gold 2
Atlanta Fire South 15B Gold
Atlanta Fire South 15B Silver
Georgia Storm 15B Gold
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire 2014 B Elite 2
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite
Atlanta Fire South 14B Premier
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb Black
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
AFU South 13B Gold
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Gold
Atlanta Fire 2013 B Gold 2
Georgia Storm 2013B Gold
Under 11/12 Boys Silver Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
AFU South 2013B Silver
Atlanta Fire 2013 B Gold 3
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
Georgia Storm SA 12B Silver
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Black
Georgia Storm SA 12G Gold
MSC12 Girls Elite
UFA Mountains 12G Bronze
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B Blue
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Elite 4
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb Black
Georgia Storm 12B Gold
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire South 2010G Gold
Atlanta Fire South 2011G Gold
Georgia Storm SA 11G Gold
MAYS Striker 10G Premier
UFA Norcross 11G Premier
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire South 10B EA
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb White
Concorde Fire 10B ECNLR Platinum
MAYS Striker 2010B Premier
Under 15/16 Boys Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
AFU South Elite Academy 09B
All-In FC Sugar Hill 08B EA
Atlanta Fire South 08B Elite
MSC 09 Boys Elite R3/NL
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire South 08B SCCL
Georgia Storm 09B Gold
MAYS Striker 09B Premier
Vinotinto Academy FC U15
Under 17/18 Boys Gold Division
North Mount Carmel Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire South 07B Premier
Concorde Fire 07B Cobb Black
Juggernaut
Vinotinto Academy FC U18
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
8/12/2023
8/13/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager