Teams by Division

Under 11 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
CISC 2010 North Pre-Academy BlueCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
CISC 2010 South Pre-AcademyCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC
CSA 10 Pre ECNL South BlueCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
CSA 10 Pre ECNL South WhiteCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
FC Athletico DortmundFC Athletico
NCF 10 Pre ECNL BlackNC Fusion

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CISC 2010 North Pre-Academy TanCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
NCF 2010 Pre-ECNL WhiteNC Fusion
NCFC 10 Gold HSFVNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 10 Red NorthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Wake FC 11 BlueWake Futbol Club
WUFA 2010 Boys NavyWilmington United

Under 11/12 Boys Silver Division

TeamClub
CESA 2010B Red 1Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
CSA 10 Pre ECNL Uptown/MatthewsCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
FC Athletico 10 NapoliFC Athletico
LSA - 2009 Boys RedLiberty Soccer Academy (LSA)
NCF Central GoldNC Fusion
NCFC 10 Navy SouthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 10 Silver SouthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
TUSA 10 Bayern MunichTriangle United Soccer Assn
TeamClub
10 WFC Sevilla JuniorsWake Futbol Club
Eagles RFC 2011 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
NCFC 10 Grey NorthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
PTFC 2011 Select JrsPiedmont Triad Football Club
San Rafael 2010BAcademy San Rafael FC

Under 11 Boys Copper Division

TeamClub
Carolina Velocity 2010 White BoysCarolina Velocity
CESA 2010B Red 2Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
Danville SC 10 BoysDanville SC (DSC)
LSA - 2010 Boys RedLiberty Soccer Academy (LSA)
NCFC 10 Black SouthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)

Under 12 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
CSA 09 Pre ECNL South BlueCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
CSA 09 Pre ECNL NorthCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCF 2009 Pre-Academy BlackNC Fusion
Ptfc 09 blackPiedmont Triad Football Club
Queen City Mutiny 09Queen City Mutiny

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CISC 09 East PDACharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
CISC 09 South Pre-DACharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC
CSA 09 Pre ECNL South WhiteCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCF 09 Pre-Academy WhiteNC Fusion
NCF Central GoldNC Fusion
NCFC 09 Gold NorthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 09 White NorthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Queen City Mutiny 09-10Queen City Mutiny

Under 12 Boys Silver Division

TeamClub
CSA 09 Pre ECNL Uptown/MatthewsCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Danville SC 09 BoysDanville SC (DSC)
NCF 2009 Boys East GoldNC Fusion
NCFC 09 RED NORTHNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 09 RED SOUTHNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 09 White SouthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
WFC 09 Crystal PalaceWake Futbol Club
WFC 09 WolvesWake Futbol Club
TeamClub
Carolina Velocity 09 BlackCarolina Velocity
Carolina Velocity Coastal 09 BoysCarolina Velocity
CESA 09B White Elite 1Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
CESA 09B White Elite 2Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
CISC NORTH NM WHITECharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
NCFC 09 GOLD HSFVNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 09 SILVER SOUTHNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
ORYA Elite 2009 BoysOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)

Under 13 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
CISC 08B ECNL Futures SouthCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC
CISC Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
HCSA United GoldHigh Country Soccer Assn (HCSA)
JASA Coastal Surge BlkJacksonville Area Soccer Assn
NC Fusion 08 RLNC Fusion
NCF Central GoldNC Fusion
NCFC 08 White NorthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 08 White SouthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
08 NC Fusion West GoldNC Fusion
CESA 08B ChallengeCarolina Elite SA (CESA)
CISC 09 North NM PDACharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
NCFC 08 GOLD DCHNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 08 GOLD HSFVNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 08 RED SOUTHNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
TeamClub
CESA 08B Select BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)
CESA Anderson 08B SelectCarolina Elite SA (CESA)
Eagles RFC 2008 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
Tri-Cities United 08/09 Boys PremierTri-Cities United Soccer Club
WUFA 08 Boys NavyWilmington United

Under 14 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
Carolina Velocity 07 EliteCarolina Velocity
CISC Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
FC Athletico 07 PSGFC Athletico
NC Fusion 08 ECNLNC Fusion
NCF 07 ECNLNC Fusion
NCF Central GoldNC Fusion

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CISC 07B ECNL Futures SouthCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC
JASA Coastal SurgeJacksonville Area Soccer Assn
JLFC 07 Elite BJordan Lake Futbol Club
NC Fusion 07 RLNC Fusion
NRU 07 B Blue CCLVirginia
One7 AcademyOne7 Academy

Under 14 Boys Silver Division

TeamClub
CESA 07B Select BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)
CESA 07B Select RedCarolina Elite SA (CESA)
Eagles RFC 07 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
HCSA UNITED GOLDHigh Country Soccer Assn (HCSA)
NCFC 07 RED NORTHNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
WUFA 07 Boys NavyWilmington United

Under 15 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
CISC 06 B ECNL Futures SouthCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC
FC Athletico MadridFC Athletico
FCUSA MD 06BFC USA Maryland
NC Fusion RL BU15NC Fusion
NCF Central PremierNC Fusion
TeamClub
ERFC 2006 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
JLFC 06 Elite BJordan Lake Futbol Club
WFC Leeds UnitedWake Futbol Club
WHYFC 06 White BoysWilmington Hammerheads (WHYFC)

Under 16 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
Beach FC 05b RedBeach FC
Beach FC 06B RedBeach FC
Carolina Velocity 05 EliteCarolina Velocity
Charlotte SA ECNL National U15Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Charlotte SA ECNL National U16Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCF 06 ECNLNC Fusion
PGSA StarsPitt Greenville Soccer Assn (PGSA)

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CISC 05 B Independence Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
FCC 05 RedFC Carolinas
NCF 05 ECNL RLNC Fusion
One7 Academy 05AOne7 Academy
VAFC Xpress 05B GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress
WUFA 05 Boys NavyWilmington United

Under 16 Boys Silver Division

TeamClub
Carolina Velocity 05 RedCarolina Velocity
Carolina Velocity Coastal 06/05 RedCarolina Velocity
CISC Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
CISC NORTH NM BLUECharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
FC Athletico 05 PortoFC Athletico
TESC U16 RedTriad Elite Soccer Club (TESC)

Under 17 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
Beach FC 04B RedBeach FC
Charlotte SA ECNL National U17Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
CISC Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
FC USA 2004 BlueFC USA Maryland
NC Fusion 2004 RLNC Fusion
NCF 05 ECNLNC Fusion

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CISC 04 NORTH BlueCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
FC Athletico 04 SevillaFC Athletico
FSC U17B Villarreal Force YFSC Villarreal Force Academy
Siler City FC 04 BoysSiler City Futbol Club
TUSA Wake RangersTriangle United Soccer Assn

Under 19 Boys Platinum Division

TeamClub
Beach FC 02/03 Boys Red CopaBeach FC
Charlotte SA ECNL National U18/U19Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC Fusion ECNL BU18/U19NC Fusion
NC Fusion RL BU18/U19NC Fusion
SC Surf BlackSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
Beach FC 2002-2003B Red PredatorBeach FC
CESC 02 Boys BlueCharlotte Eagles Soccer Club
CISC 02 B Independence Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
FSC U18B Villarreal Force YFSC Villarreal Force Academy
OCSA Coastal CrewOnslow Classic Soccer Assn - (OCSA)
One7 Academy 02BOne7 Academy
SC Surf WhiteSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club
TESC02 RedTriad Elite Soccer Club (TESC)
TUSA Wake LeicesterCityTriangle United Soccer Assn

Under 19 Boys Silver Division

TeamClub
Carolina Velocity Boys 03 WhiteCarolina Velocity
Carolina Velocity Coastal 03 BoysCarolina Velocity
Danville BLAST 02Danville SC (DSC)
FSC U19B Villarreal Force YFSC Villarreal Force Academy
IFC NikeImpact FC (IFC)
Valley United 02 Boys GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress
WFC EvertonWake Futbol Club
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy