Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire GU09 Elite RedAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire Central 13G BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire South 13G BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat Buckhead 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 09 Girls Red

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire GU09 BlackAtlanta Fire United
Auburn Thunder 13G ThorneAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
Georgia Impact SC 13G PremierGeorgia Impact SC
Inter Atlanta FC 2013G PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Tophat. Buckhead 13 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 13G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 09 Girls Black

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2013 GirlsAFC Lightning
Auburn Thunder 14G GoinesAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
GSA North 14G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G RedInter Atlanta FC Blues

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2013BAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire BU09 GoldAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 13B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues

Under 09 Boys Red

TeamClub
All-In FC Buford B13/14 GoldAll In FC Buford
Atlanta Fire BU09 BronzeAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 13B Central GoldConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA U9B Green AcademySSA Cartersville
Thunder 13B HopkinsAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 09 Boys Black

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 13B RedAFC Lightning
Auburn Thunder 14B McQueenAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B YellowInter Atlanta FC Blues
SSA Northside 2014B EliteSSA Northside

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Alabama FC Central 12 Academy RedBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAtlanta Fire United
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 12G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 10 Girls Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012 GoldAFC Lightning
IAFC Blues '12G PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 12G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 10 Girls Black

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012 RedAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2012G GoldAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire Central 2012G WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 10 Girls White

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 12G Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
G2012 Rush Union RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)
GSA North 12G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
Thunder 12G ThorneAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
UFA 12G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClub
AFC Central 12 Academy South RedBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
AFC Lightning 2012B GoldAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 12B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
UFA12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 10 Boys Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012B RedAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2012B GoldAtlanta Fire United
IAFC Blues '12B PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
UFA 12B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 10 Boys Black

TeamClub
AFC Central 12 Academy South BlackBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
AFC Central 12 Academy South NavyBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Atlanta Fire BU10 SilverAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 2012 North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA 2012B Green AcademySouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 10 Boys White

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012B BlackAFC Lightning
AIS Concorde WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Atlanta Fire Boys 2012 BronzeAtlanta Fire United
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC Central 11 Academy North RedAlabama FC
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls GoldAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 11G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Georgia Impact SC 11G EliteGeorgia Impact SC
GSA South 11G AcademyGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
IAFC Blues '11G EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues
Oconee Flamingos SCOconee Flamingos Soccer Club
Thunder 11G MatthewsAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn

Under 11 Girls Red

TeamClub
AFC Central 11 Academy North NavyAlabama FC
Atlanta Fire 2011G EliteAtlanta Fire United
GSA North 12G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Tophat Blue SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
Thunder 11G MutandaAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn

Under 11 Girls Black

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls RedAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2011G GoldAtlanta Fire United
Atlanta Fire GU11 SilverAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 11G South White 2Concorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 11G SilverRoswell Santos
UFA 11G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011B GoldAFC Lightning
Alabama FC Central 2011 RedAlabama FC
Concorde Fire 11B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
IAFC Blues '11B EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues
Wake FC Pre-Academy South 11'Wake Futbol Club

Under 11 Boys Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning Griffin '11B GoldAFC Lightning
Alabama FC Central 2011 NavyAlabama FC
Alabama FC Central 2011 South NavyAlabama FC
Atlanta Fire 2011 GoldAtlanta Fire United
GSA North 11B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Dekalb Chelsea 11BSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside U11 PremierSSA Northside
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 11 Boys Black

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011B BlackAFC Lightning
Alabama FC Central 2011 South BlackAlabama FC
Auburn Thunder 2011 BoysAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
Concorde Fire 11B North WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire Central U11 GoldConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 11B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA South 11B BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside U11 AcademySSA Northside

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10G GoldAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2010G Pre-ECNL MMAtlanta Fire United
Atlanta Fire 2010G Pre-ECNL VHAtlanta Fire United
Roswell Santos 10G BlueRoswell SC Santos
SSA 10G Pre-MLSSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 11G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 12 Girls Red

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 2010G PreDPLInter Atlanta FC Blues
Atlanta Fire 2010G EliteAtlanta Fire United
CF 2010 Girls Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 10G Pre-MLS IISouthern Soccer Academy

Under 12 Girls Black

TeamClub
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)
PSA Lady StarletsPremier Soccer Academy (TN)
Roswell Santos 10G RedRoswell SC Santos
Rush Union Chiefs 10G BlackRush Union (GA Rush)
SSA U11G Green AcademySSA Cartersville
UFA Metro Atlanta 10G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClub
10 WFC Pre-Academy NorthWake Futbol Club
AFCLightning 10B Academy GoldAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2010 Pre-ECNLAtlanta Fire United
GSA 10B ECNL DevGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
IAFC Blues '10B PreMLS NextInter Atlanta FC Blues

Under 12 Boys Red

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2010B EliteAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 2010 Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
IAFC Blues '10B ExcelInter Atlanta FC Blues
SSA Dekalb 10B GoldSSA Dekalb

Under 12 Boys Black

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10B BlackAFC Lightning
Alabama FC CENTRAL 10 SCCL SOUTHBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 10B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 10B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Thunder 10B HopkinsAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
UFA 10B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta
Need 1 team(s)

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09G GAAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNLAtlanta Fire United
SSA 09G GASouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 09G ECRLUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 13 Girls Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09G DPLAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL-RAtlanta Fire United
GSA 10G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
MAYS striker 09G-PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
UFA Mountains 09G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - Mountains
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls RedYMCA Arsenal Rome

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09B NPLAFC Lightning
Alabama FC 09B ECRLAlabama FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL BU13Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy
UFA 09B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 13 Boys Red

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 2009 BoysAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 2010 North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 09B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
PSA DinamosPremier Soccer Academy (TN)
UFA 09B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 08G GAAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2008G ECNL-RAtlanta Fire United
SSA 08G GASouthern Soccer Academy
Thunder 08G WesthuizenAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn

Under 14 Girls Red

TeamClub
08 SCCL Buckhead WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
AFC Lightning 08G DPLAFC Lightning
GSA 08G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA 08G DPL-JFSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 14 Girls Black

TeamClub
AFC 08 Girls Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
GSA North 08G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH-Tophat 09 SCCL North SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union Chiefs 08G BlackRush Union (GA Rush)
SSA 08G Black SCCL P2 SLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Gold 08SSA Dekalb

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09BAFC Lightning
Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL 08BChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Stones River FC 2008 BoysStones River Futbol Club
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 14 Boys Red

TeamClub
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire North 08B SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA South 08B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Ufa 08b RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta
Need 1 team(s)

Under 14 Boys Black

TeamClub
GSA North 08B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA South 08B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside 08B Yellow SCCL P-2SSA Northside
Thunder 08B FergusonAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn

Under 15 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 07G DPLAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNL-RAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P-1Concorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 07G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 15 Girls Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 07G Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
SSA 07G Black SCCL P3 SLSouthern Soccer Academy
Thunder 07/08G KempAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
UFA Mountains 07G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - Mountains

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Chattanooga Red Wolves 07B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 07B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA 07B Yellow 1- TCSSA Northside
SSA SCCL 07BSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 15 Boys Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 07B Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning Griffin 07B Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
BUSA 07 PremierBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
PSA Pedro JrsPremier Soccer Academy (TN)
Roswell Santos 2007 Select 3rd TeamRoswell SC Santos
SSA Chelsea 07B GoldSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1SSA Northside
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta

Under 16 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 06G GAAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning 07G GAAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2006G ECNL-RAtlanta Fire United
SSA 2006 GALSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 16 Girls Red

TeamClub
Alabama FC 06 Girls SCCLBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 06G ECNLR premierConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 06G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
UFA06G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Chattanooga Red Wolves 06B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta
UFA United FC 06B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
WFC NorthWake Futbol Club
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Boys Red

TeamClub
Alabama FC Central 06 Premier BoysAlabama FC
Alabama FC Central 06B SouthBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 06/07B South SCCL WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 06B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Legion FC 06 Elite BoysLegion FC (GA_

Under 17 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC 05 SCCL GirlsAlabama FC
AFC Lightning 05G GAAFC Lightning
GSA 05G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA 05G DPLSouthern Soccer Academy
Thunder 05G MatthewsAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn

Under 17 Girls Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 05G DPLAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning Griffin 05G Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
SSA 05G Green BGSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 05G YellowSSA Northside
UFA 05G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 17 Boys Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
Alabama FC Central 05 PremierAlabama FC
Concorde Fire 05B SCCL-PConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 05B ECNL-RLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
PSA LanusPremier Soccer Academy (TN)
SSA Chelsea 05B Green P2 DTSSA Cartersville
Thunder 05B KempAuburn Thunder Soccer Assn
UFA 05B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 17 Boys Red

TeamClub
Afc Lightning 05B Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red SCCLAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2005B GoldAtlanta Fire United
Chattanooga Red Wolves 05/06BChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
SSA 05B SCCL BlueSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 19 Girls Gold

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 03G DPLAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 03/4G SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 03/04G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
UFA 03/04G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 19 Girls Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning '03G GoldAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning Griffin '03G GoldAFC Lightning
UFA 03/04G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
Need 1 team(s)

Under 19 Boys Gold

TeamClub
AFC Central 03/04 PremierAlabama FC
AFC Lightning 03B Gold SCCLAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning 03B NPLAFC Lightning
Chattanooga Red Wolves 03/04B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
GSA 03/04B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside 03/04B Yellow TCSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 19 Boys Red

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 03B Red SCCLAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning Griffin 03B GoldAFC Lightning
Roswell Santos Boys 03/04 2nd TeamRoswell SC Santos
UFA 03/04B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy