Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls Classic

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2013 GirlsAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2013G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire Central 2013GBConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 13G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA

Under 08 Boys Classic

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2013B EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire Central 13B WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA Juniors 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA Juniors 2Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA13NAVYLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Northside 2013B PremierSSA NorthsideGA

Under 08 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2013BAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2013B GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 13B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton (U8)NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Northside 2013B Academy ISSA NorthsideGA
UFA Norcross 13/14B Future AcademyUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 08 Boys Silver

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire B08 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 13B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA Juniors 3Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
UFA Lawrenceville U8B Future AcademyUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA
UFA Norcross 13/14B Future Academy (#2)United Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Girls Classic

TeamClubState
Alliance 12 GirlsAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 12G CentralConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Roswell Santos G12 BlueRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2012G SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
MSC 2012 Lady StrikersMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
Roswell Santos G12 RedRoswell SC SantosGA
Rush Union G2012 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
SSA 12G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2012G EliteSSA NorthsideGA

Under 09 Boys Classic

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2012B EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA 12B GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-NASA 12 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Norcross 12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012B RedAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2012B GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 12B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA '12B NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-S 12B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2012B EliteSSA NorthsideGA
Steamers FC 2012Steamers FCGA

Under 09 Boys Silver Grey

TeamClubState
2012 Alliance WhiteAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
AFC Lightning 2012B BlackAFC LightningGA
GSA South 12B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S 12B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2012B PremierSSA NorthsideGA
UFA Norcross 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Boys Silver Blue

TeamClubState
Athens United 12B GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Atlanta Fire 2012B SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Atlanta Fire South 2012B AcademyAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 10 Girls Classic

TeamClubState
GSA South 11G AcademyGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA ‘11G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Northside 2011G EliteSSA NorthsideGA

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 11GAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Athens United 2011GAthens United SoccerGA
CHSC 2011 GirlsCollins Hill Athletic Assn (CHSC)GA
Ssa 11G Blue PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 10 Girls SIlver

TeamClubState
2012G Green AcademySouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Atlanta Fire 2011G GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Atlanta Fire South 2011GAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA 11G NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 11/12G GoldSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA 11G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 10 Boys Classic

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2011 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Atlanta Fire South 11B GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA 11 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Roswell Santos 2011 BlueRoswell SC SantosGA
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Steamers FC 11 WhiteSteamers FCGA

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2011 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Augusta Arsenal 2011B GoldAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)GA
GSA South 11B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2011B EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Norcross 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 10 Boys Silver Grey

TeamClubState
2011 Alliance Boys NavyAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
AFC Lightning 2011B RedAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire South 11B SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 11B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH-S 11b TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2011 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
SSA Northside 2011/12 Academy 1SSA NorthsideGA
SSA Northside 2011B PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 10 Boys Silver Blue

TeamClubState
2012B Green AcademySouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Atlanta Fire 2011 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Augusta Arsenal 2011B BlueAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)GA
NTH-Milton 2011B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2011 WhiteRoswell SC SantosGA
SSA 11B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA White 2011/12BSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Norcross 11B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Girls Classic

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 10G Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
SSA 10G Black EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2010G EliteSSA NorthsideGA
UFA Norcross 10G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Athens United 2010G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Atlanta Fire 2010G GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Atlanta Fire South 2010G GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
CISC 2011 Girls Silver GCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SCSC
Concorde Fire 11G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
SSA 10G Blue PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 11 Girls Silver

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2011G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 10G BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
MSC 2011 Lady Strikers PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
Roswell Girls '10 RedRoswell SC SantosGA
SSA Northside 2010G PremierSSA NorthsideGA

Under 11 Boys Classic

TeamClubState
AFCLightning 10B Academy GoldAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2010 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 10B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 10B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2010B EliteSSA NorthsideGA
UFA Norcross 10B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Atlanta Fire South 10B GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 10B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Northside 2010 PremierSSA NorthsideGA
Steamers FC 10 WhiteSteamers FCGA
UFA Norcross 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Boys Silver Grey

TeamClubState
Athens United 10 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA South 10B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Rush Union B2010 CinzaRush Union (GA Rush)GA
SSA 10B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1SSA NorthsideGA
Steamers FC RedSteamers FCGA

Under 11 Boys Silver Blue

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2011B GoldAFC LightningGA
Alliance SC '10UBAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Atlanta Fire 2010 BronzeAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-NASA 10 Select Milton (U11)NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S 11b Aston VillaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 10B WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 12 Girls Classic 11 v 11

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 09G Pre-ECNLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA 09 Girls North PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
SSA Northside 09G EliteSSA NorthsideGA
Thunder 09G WesthuizenAuburn Thunder Soccer AssnAL

Under 12 Girls Gold 9 v 9

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 09G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Atlanta Fire 2010G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 09G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Liberty 09 RedLiberty Soccer ClubGA
LSA 09 Girls WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat 09G Navy MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 09G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA-Northside 09G PremierSSA NorthsideGA

Under 12 Boys Classic 11 v 11

TeamClubState
2009 Strikers ShowcaseMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
AFC Lightning 09BAFC LightningGA
All In FC 09B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
GAFC 2009 Boys BlueGeorgia Alliance FCGA
Music City FC 09/10 BoysMusic City Futbol Club (TN)TN

Under 12 Boys Classic 9 v 9

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2009 Pre ECNLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Augusta Arsenal 09B NavyAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)GA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Northside 09B EliteSSA NorthsideGA

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning LandmarkAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2009 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 09B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA South 09B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
MJCCA Concorde Fire 09Concorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 09B PremierSSA NorthsideGA
UFA Lawrenceville 09B BlackUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA

Under 12 Boys Silver Grey

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning Troup 09BAFC LightningGA
Alliance SC 09BAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Augusta Arsenal 09B WhiteAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)GA
Concorde Fire 09B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 09B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 09B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2009B Academy 1SSA NorthsideGA

Under 12 Boys Silver Blue

TeamClubState
Athens United 09 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold BoysAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 09B West WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Mountain United U12BMountain United SA (MUSA)GA
NTH-NASA 09 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S 09 Real MadridNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 09B WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
TAOSA EaglesThe Art of Soccer Academy (TAOSA)GA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy