Teams by Division

North Central U9 Girls A

Team

North Central U9 Girls B

Team
Busa Black 10
Busa Red 10
Homewood Patriots 10
Homewood Red 10
Hoover JR Phantoms 10
Vestavia Attack Spirit 10

North Central U9 Girls C

Team

North Central U9 Girls D

Team

North U9 Girls A

Team

North U9 Girls B

Team

North U9 Girls C

Team
Huntsville FC Girls 10 Courage
Lady Fusion Oxford

North U9 Girls D

Team

South Central U9 Girls A - N/A

Team

South Central U9 Girls B

Team

South Central U9 Girls C

Team

South Central U9 Girls D

Team
Auburn Thunder 10 Girls

North Central U9 Boys A

Team

North Central U9 Boys B

Team
Busa White 10
Homewood Patriots 10
Hoover JR Phantoms 10 Red
Vestavia Steamers Ctrl Lafc 10
Vestavia Steamers LP Orlando 10

North Central U9 Boys C

Team

North Central U9 Boys D

Team
Busa Red 10
Homewood Red 10
Hoover JR Phantoms 10 Black
Hueytown 10
Northstar Blue 10
Vestavia Steamers LP New Team 10

North U9 Boys A

Team

North U9 Boys B

Team
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Barcelona

North U9 Boys C

Team
Huntsville FC Boys 10 Everton

North U9 Boys D

Team

South Central U9 Boys A

Team

South Central U9 Boys B

Team

South Central U9 Boys C

Team

South Central U9 Boys D

Team

North Central U10 Girls A

Team

North Central U10 Girls B

Team
Briarwood Lady Ambassadors Gold 09
Busa Blue 09
Trussville United Blaze 09 Red

North Central U10 Girls C

Team

North Central U10 Girls D

Team
Busa White 09
Busa White 10
Gardendale 09
Homewood Patriots 09
Trussville United Blaze 10 Black
TUSC Girls 09

North U10 Girls A

Team

North U10 Girls B

Team

North U10 Girls C

Team
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Courage

North U10 Girls D

Team
AYSO United G2009
Huntsville FC Girls 09 Flash
Raptors 08/09

South Central U10 Girls A

Team

South Central U10 Girls B

Team

South Central U10 Girls C

Team
Auburn Thunder 09 Girls
Ccs 09 Girls Academy

South Central U10 Girls D

Team

North Central U10 Boys A

Team

North Central U10 Boys B

Team
Briarwood Ambassadors Gold 09
Busa Black 09
Busa Red 09
Homewood Patriots 09
Trussville United Fire 09 White
Vestavia Steamers Ctrl Nycfc 09

North Central U10 Boys C

Team
Briarwood Ambassadors Gold Usa 09
Busa Blue 10
Hoover JR Phantoms Blue 09
Trussville United Fire 09 Black
Vestavia Steamers Ctrl Tfc 09
Vestavia Steamers LP Galaxy 09

North Central U10 Boys D

Team
Gardendale 09
Gardendale 10
Homewood Red 09
Hoover JR Phantoms White 09
Northstar Black 10

North U10 Boys A

Team
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Barcelona

North U10 Boys B

Team
Fusion Oxford 09

North U10 Boys C

Team
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Man U

North U10 Boys D

Team
Ayso United B2009
Huntsville FC Boys 09 Everton

South Central U10 Boys A

Team

South Central U10 Boys B

Team

South Central U10 Boys C

Team
Auburn Thunder 09 Boys Blue
Auburn Thunder 09 Boys White
Ccs 09 Boys Academy

South Central U10 Boys D

Team
Express U10
Opelika Academy

North Central U11 Girls A

Team
Hoover Phantoms 08
Vestavia Attack Ctrl Reign 08
Vestavia Attack LP Courage 08

North Central U11 Girls B

Team

North Central U11 Girls C

Team
Busa Red 08
Trussville United Blaze 08 Red
Vestavia Attack Ctrl Thorns 08
Vestavia Attack LP Dash 08

North Central U11 Girls D

Team
Busa Blue 08
Hoover JR Phantoms 09
Hueytown 08
Vestavia Attack LP Pride 08

North U11 Girls A

Team
Huntsville FC Girls 08 Courage

North U11 Girls B

Team
Lady Fusion 08

North U11 Girls C

Team

North U11 Girls D

Team
AYSO United G2008
Huntsville FC Girls 08 Spirit
Lady Fusion County 08

South Central U11 Girls A

Team
Auburn Thunder 08 Girls

South Central U11 Girls B

Team
Ccs 08 Girls Academy

South Central U11 Girls C

Team

South Central U11 Girls D

Team

North Central U11 Boys A

Team

North Central U11 Boys B

Team
Briarwood Ambassadors Gold 08
Busa White 08
Homewood Patriots 08
Hoover Phantoms Blue 08
Trussville United Fire 08 Red
Vestavia Steamers Ctrl FC Dallas 08
Vestavia Steamers LP Atlanta United 08
Vestavia Steamers LP Sporting Kansas 08

North Central U11 Boys C

Team

North Central U11 Boys D

Team
Busa Blue 08
Homewood Red 08
Hoover Phantoms White 08
Northstar 08
Trussville United Fire 08 White
TUSC Boys 08 Black
TUSC Boys 08 Red
Vestavia Steamers Ctrl Dynamo 08
Vestavia Steamers LP Timbers 08

North U11 Boys A

Team
Huntsville FC Boys 08 Barcelona

North U11 Boys B

Team

North U11 Boys C

Team

North U11 Boys D

Team
Huntsville FC Boys 08 Chelsea

South Central U11 Boys A

Team
Ccs 08 Boys Academy

South Central U11 Boys B

Team

South Central U11 Boys C

Team
Auburn Thunder 08 Boys Blue
Auburn Thunder 08 Boys White

South Central U11 Boys D

Team
Express U11
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy