12 Under Boys

TeamRequest
Hoover Phantoms Blue 08Under 12 Boys Div II Group A
USC Mike Latty Soccer Academy 08B PremierUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 08 Alabaster BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
BUSA 08 Premier BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
BUSA 08 Premier Alabaster BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Opelika Crush '08 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
USC 08B SelectUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D

12 Under Girls

TeamRequest
Attack 08 Black IIUnder 12 Girls Div II Group A
BUSA 08 Premier GirlsUnder 12 Girls Div II Group B
BUSA 08 Alabaster GirlsUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D
BUSA 08 SELECT GirlsUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D

13 Under Boys

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 07 BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
GCRFC 07 BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
USC 07 Boys EliteUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
Busa 07 Select BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B

13 Under Girls

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 08 GirlsUnder 13 Girls Div II Group A
GCRFC 07 Girls BLUEUnder 13 Girls Div II Group A
BUSA 07 Alabaster GirlsUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B
Opelika Crush '07 GirlsUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B

14 Under Boys

TeamRequest
BUSA 06 Premier BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 06 Alabaster BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
GCRFC 06 Boys BlueUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
Opelika Crush '06 BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B

14 Under Girls

TeamRequest

15 Under Boys

TeamRequest
GCRFC 05 Boys BlueUnder 15 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 05 Alabaster BoysUnder 15 Boys Div II Group B
GCRFC 05 Boys Blue 2Under 15 Boys Div II Group B
Opelika Crush '05 BoysUnder 15 Boys Div II Group B

15 Under Girls

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 05 Girls BlueUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
NASA Strikers 05 BlackUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
USC 05/06 EliteUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
BUSA 05 Alabaster GirlsUnder 15 Girls Div II Group B
BUSA 05 Premier GirlsUnder 15 Girls Div II Group B
GCRFC 05 Girls BlueUnder 15 Girls Div II Group B
Opelika Crush '05 GirlsUnder 15 Girls Div II Group B

16 Under Boys

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 04 BoysUnder 16 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 04 Premier Alabaster BoysUnder 16 Boys Div II Group A
GCRFC 04 Boys BLUEUnder 16 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 04 Alabaster BoysUnder 16 Boys Div II Group B
Opelika Crush '04 BoysUnder 16 Boys Div II Group B

16 Under Girls

TeamRequest
Opelika Crush '04 GirlsUnder 16 Girls Div II Group B

17 Under Boys

TeamRequest

17 Under Girls

TeamRequest
GCRFC 03 Girls BLUEUnder 17 Girls Div II Group A
Opelika Crush '03 GirlsUnder 17 Girls Div II Group A
BUSA 03 Alabaster GirlsUnder 17 Girls Div II Group B

18 Under Boys

TeamRequest
Opelika Crush '02 BoysUnder 18 Boys Div II Group A
GCRFC 02 Boys BlueUnder 18 Boys Div II Group B

18 Under Girls

TeamRequest
ESSC '02 GirlsUnder 18 Girls Div II Group A

19 Under Boys

TeamRequest
Opelika Crush '01 College PrepUnder 19 Boys Div II Group A
Homewood Eagles 01BUnder 19 Boys Div II Group B
Opelika Crush '01 Boys BlackUnder 19 Boys Div II Group B

19 Under Girls

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 2001/2002 GirlsUnder 19 Girls Div II Group A
Opelika Crush '01 GirlsUnder 19 Girls Div II Group A
BUSA 01 Alabaster GirlsUnder 19 Girls Div II Group B
GCRFC 01 Girls BlueUnder 19 Girls Div II Group B
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy