Under 9 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
Auburn Thunder 2011 BoysAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
Bayside Dynamo 2011 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFL 
BaysideDynamo11/12 Boys CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFL 
CFC Red Star 2011CFC Red StarGA 
FC Montgomery U-9FC MontgomeryAL 
Montgomery Stars 2011 BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL 

Under 9 Girls

TeamClubStateNationals
Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls BlueAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
Auburn Thunder 2011 Girls WhiteAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
CFC Red Star 11GCFC Red StarGA 
Montgomery Stars 2011 GirlsBarber Elite SoccerAL 

Under 10 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys BlueAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
Auburn Thunder 2010 Boys WhiteAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
CCS Boys Academy WhiteCapital City Streaks (CCS)AL 
FC Montgomery U-10 BoysFC MontgomeryAL 
U10 RedFC MontgomeryAL 

Under 10 Girls

TeamClubStateNationals
2010 CFC Redstar Girls PremierCFC Red StarGA 
Auburn Thunder 10 GirlsAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
CFC Red Star 10 Elite girlsCFC Red StarGA 

Under 11 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
ASG 2009B Classic PullenWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL 
Auburn Thunder 2009 BoysAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
Bay United Storm 2009Bay United Soccer ClubFL 
CCS09 Boys BlueCapital City Streaks (CCS)AL 
CFC Red Star 09B EliteCFC Red StarGA 
CFC Red Star 09B PremierCFC Red StarGA 
Dothan Shockers FC 09BDothan Shockers FCAL 
FC Montgomery U-11 RedFC MontgomeryAL 
Montgomery Stars 2009/10 BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL 
PBFC 09 BlackPerdido Bay FCFL 

Under 11 Girls

TeamClubStateNationals
Auburn Thunder Girls 09Auburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
Dothan Shockers FC 09/10GDothan Shockers FCAL 
FCD-EC 09G Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL 
Montgomery Stars 2009 GirlsBarber Elite SoccerAL 
One South 09 GirlsOne South Soccer ClubAL 

Under 12 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
ASG FL 2008B Classic-SobczackWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL 
Auburn Thunder 08 Boys BlueAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
Auburn Thunder 08 Boys WhiteAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
CFC Redstar 08B PremierCFC Red StarGA 
FC Montgomery U-11 BlueFC MontgomeryAL 
FC Montgomery U-12FC MontgomeryAL 
FCD-EC 08B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL 
Montgomery Stars 2008/09 BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL 

Under 12 Girls

TeamClubStateNationals
Auburn Thunder 08 GirlsAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
CFC Red Star 08G PremierCFC Red StarGA 
FC Montgomery U-12 GirlsFC MontgomeryAL 
Montgomery Stars 2008 GirlsBarber Elite SoccerAL 
TUSC 08 GirlsTuscaloosa United SC (TUSC)AL 

Under 13 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
ASG 2007B Classic NunezWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL 
Bayside Dynamo 2007BBayside Dynamo FCFL 
CCS 08 Boys WhiteCapital City Streaks (CCS)AL 
ESS Wolfpack 07Enterprise Select SC (ESSC)AL 
FC Montgomery U-13FC MontgomeryAL 
FCD-EC 07B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL 
PBFC 08 Boys BlackPerdido Bay FCFL 

Under 13 Girls

TeamClubStateNationals
ASG FL Classic 2007G LevanWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL 
CCS07 Girls- BlueCapital City Streaks (CCS)AL 
FCD-EC 07G Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL 
One South 07 GirlsOne South Soccer ClubAL 
Orange CrushOrange Crush (IL)AL 

Under 14 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
Auburn Thunder Boys 06Auburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
CCS06 WHITECapital City Streaks (CCS)AL 
FCD-EC 06B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL 
PBFC 07 BoysPerdido Bay FCFL 

Under 15 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
ASG FL 2005B Classic-LevanWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL 
FCD-EC 05B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL 
NFM 05 Boys Super AcademyNorth Florida Madrid FCFL 
PBFC 05B NPLPerdido Bay FCFL 

Under 16 Boys

TeamClubStateNationals
ASG 2004B Classic Franz/DelmonegoWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL 
Auburn Thunder 04 BoysAuburn Thunder Soccer AssociationAL 
FCD-EC 04B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL 

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy