Teams by Division

Team
Covington FC Juniors 2013
Covington FC Juniors 2013 Maroon
Flight 13B Academy DA
Flight 13B Academy EL
Flight 13B Academy JM
NOLA Jesters 2013B
PDP Elite
Tiger Sharks

2012/2013G Jamboree

Team
2012g Academy
2013G Academy AS1
2013G Academy AS2
Covington FC 2012/13 Girls
Lady Wolfpack FC
Lafourche Legacy 2012 Girls - RF
Lafourche Legacy Academy- AG
Robichaux 9U Girls Wildcats
Teeter - Shooting Stars
Team
Ajax Jr
America Jr
Covington FC Juniors 2012
Flight 2012 DH
Lafourche Legacy Academy
Predators
Robichaux 9U Boys Cobras
SSC 12/13

2011G Gold Division

Team
Ascension Flight Academy 11G Blue
Crescent City Spice
MSC Girls Lakers Premier 2011
NOLA Jesters Green

2011G Silver Division

Team
Girls U11 TSA United
Ladyhawks 2011
Legacy 2011 Girls
Madisonville United Academy 11G

2011G Bronze Division

Team
11JPSACHERRIES
Ascension Flight 2011G Grey
Cajun Rush 11G Elite - MP
PSC 2010/11/12 Academy

2011G White Division

Team
Blue Jays
Madisonville U11 White
SMSC 2011 Elite Girls JC
St. Charles Majestic 2011G

2011B Gold Division

Team
AFSC 2011B Blue
Blackhawks 2011 Black
Covington FC 2011 Bulls
LSC Legacy 11B
TRACTION FC
TSA United B2011

2011B Silver Division

Team
Ascension Flight 2011B Grey
Blackhawks 2011 White
Flight 2012 GC
Flight 2012 NM
PSC 2011/12

2010G Gold Division

Team
Ascension Flight 10G Blue
Cajun Rush 10G Elite
Ladyhawks 2010
Legacy 2010 Girls
THIBODAUX UNITED 2010 GIRLS

2010B Gold Division

Team
Ascension Flight 10B Blue
Blackhawks 10 Black
United 2010 Boys

2010B Silver Division

Team
12U Boys Premier
2010B Grey JG
Blackhawks 10 White
Dynamo 2010 Boys White
Lafourche Legacy 10B

2010B Bronze Division

Team
Ascension Flight 2010B Grey BC
JSA 10B
SSC 10/11B - Hurricanes
St Charles United Select

2009G Gold Division

Team
Ascension Flight 09G Blue
BRSC 09G Red AE
Ladyhawks 09
MSC 2009 U13 Girls Premier
PSC 2007/08/09 Academy
Thibodaux United 2009G

2009B Gold Division

Team
Blackhawks 09
JSA 09B Blue
Lafourche Legacy 09B
Thibodaux United Boys

2009B Silver Division

Team
BRSC 09B Maroon PF
Flight 08/09B McQuarn
PhoenixFire
Sting LA 09B M Robichaux

2008G Gold Division

Team
Ascension Flight 08G Blue
BRSC 08G Maroon
Dynamo Juniors 2008 Girls Orange
HTSA Ladyhawks 08
NOLA Jesters 07/08G Green
SYSC 08G Green GCNL

2008B Gold Division

Team
Ascension Flight 09B Blue
BRSC 08 B Red DN
Madisonville United 09B Navy
UNITED 08

2008B Silver Division

Team
Covington FC Bulls White 08/09
Flight 2008B Grey
Shreveport United 08b White
SSC 09/08B
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy