Teams by Division

U9G Gold Division

TeamNationals
2012 MSC Lady Strikers Pool 1 
CSC 2012G 
Tennessee United Girls Red 
TSC 2012 Girls Premier White 

U9G Silver Division

TeamNationals
2012 MSC Lady Strikers Pool 2 
SFC 2012 Girls 
Tennessee United Girls Blue 
Tennessee United Girls White 
TSC 2012 Elite White 

U9G Bronze Division

TeamNationals
2012 MSC Lady Strikers Pool 3 
Aris FC 2012 Girls 
Knoxville FC 12g Santa Clara 
Strikers PreAcademy (2013) Girls 

U9 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Eagle Express U9 Boys 
MSC Strikers 2012 Pool 1 
MSC Strikers 2012 Pool 2 
Tennessee United Boys Red 

U9 Boys Silver Division

TeamNationals
Aris FC 2012 Boys 
CSC 2012B Blue 
MSC Strikers 2012 Pool 3 
Storm 2012 Boys 
Strikers PreAcademy (2013) 
Tennessee United Boys Blue 

U10G Gold Division

TeamNationals
FC United 
Madison Blaze 11G 
Tennessee TSC 2011G Premier White 
TUSC 2011 Girls Blue 
TUSC 2011 Girls Red 

U10G Silver Division

TeamNationals
Aris FC 2011 Girls Nolensville 
CFFC '11/'12 Lady Chaos 
Murfreesboro Msc 11 Lady Strikers White 
SFC 2011 Girls 
Tennessee TSC 2011G Elite White 
TUSC 2011 Girls White 

U10B Gold Division

TeamNationals
2011 Strikers Blue 
Barca Academy Nashville 2011B Blue 
TSC 2011 Boys Nashville 
U10 2011 TUSC Boys Academy Blue 

U10B Silver Division

TeamNationals
2011 Strikers White 
CFFC Flames 2011B 
CSC 2011 Boys 
TSC 2011 Elite White 

U10B Bronze Division

TeamNationals
2011 Strikers Grey 
Camp Forest Flame 2011 A 
FLAMES Boys 11-12 
TSC 11 Select United 

U11G Gold Division

TeamNationals
2010G MSC Blue 
CSC 2011G Maroon 
Red Wolves Academy 10G Pool 
Storm 2010 
TUSC 2010 Girls Blue 

U11G Silver Division

TeamNationals
2010g MSC White 
Aris FC Aris 2010 Girls 
Barça Academy Nashville 2010G Red 
Columbia Lady Arsenal 2010 
CSC 2010G Blue 
MSC 2011 Lady Strikers Premier 

U11B Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy Nashville 2010B Blue 
Germantown Legends 2010 Black 
ISC 2010 Elite 
MSC Strikers 2010B Pool 1 
Shelbyville FC 2010 Boys 
TSC 2010 Elite Blue 

U11B Silver Division

TeamNationals
Camp Forest Flame 
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich 
MSC Strikers 2010B Pool 2 
TSC 10B Elite White 
U10 2011 TUSC Boys Academy Red 

U11B Bronze Division

TeamNationals
AISSA-Action Elite-B11U 
Aris 2011 Boys 
Cleveland Flames 2010 
MSC Strikers 2010B Pool 3 
Signal Mountain Storm 10/11 Boys 
TSC 2010 Select Blue 

U12G Gold Division

TeamNationals
EESC Girls 09 
TCSA 
TSC 09G Elite 
TUSC 09G White 

U12B Gold Division

TeamNationals
2009 Boys Premier White 
Aris FC 09B Black 
Busc 09 Boys Gold 
Eagle Express 09 - Black 
Stones River FC 09 Red 
USANorth 09 Boys 

U12B Silver Division

TeamNationals
2009 Redoubt Generals 
Germantown Legends 09 Boys Red 
MSC Strikers 09B 
TSC 2009 Elite Blue 
U12 Cleveland Flames 
White House 2009 Boys 

U12B 11v11 Division

TeamNationals
2009 Strikers Showcase 
Barca Academy Nashville 2009B Blue 
KFC Crush 09B Inter Milan 
TUSC 09B Red 

U13G Gold Division

TeamNationals
08 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 
CSC 08 Girls 
Eagle Express 08 Girls 
MSC 08 Lady Strikers Premier 

U13G Silver Division

TeamNationals
Aris FC 08 Girls 
GSC Lady Rangers 08 
MSC 09 Lady Strikers Showcase 
NUSA 08G Navy 
PST 2008 
TSC 09G Premier 

U13G Bronze Division

TeamNationals
MSC 08/09 Lady Strikers Elite 
SFC 09/10 Girls 
Stones River FC 08/09G 
White House Fire 

U13B Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barça Academy Nashville 2008B Yellow 
Madison Blaze 08B Red 
Storm 08/09 
TUSC 08B Red 

U14G Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy Nashville 2007G Blue 
Chattanooga FC 07 Navy 
GSC Lady Rangers 07 
Stones River FC 2007 
TSC Williamson 2007 Girls Premier 
TUSC 07G Blue 
Usa North 07g Premier 

U15G Gold Division

TeamNationals
Aris FC 06G 
Aris FC 06G Red 
CFFC Lady Chaos 06 
Knoxville Reds 06/07 Krew 
SFC 06 
WHSC 06 Girls Kryptonite 

U14/U15B Gold Division

TeamNationals
Aris FC 07B Red 
BARÇA Academy Nashville 2006B Blue 
ISC 06 Elite 
MSC Strikers 07B Elite 
Rampage 06/07 Boys 

U16G Gold Division

TeamNationals
All-In FC TN 05 Girls 
Aris FC 2005G 
Knoxville Reds 05 Fire 
PST 05/06 
TUSC 05G Blue 
TUSC 05G Red 

U16G Silver Division

TeamNationals
05 Navy Girls 
Camp Forest Football Cffc 05 Girls 
Nomads 2005/2006 Girls 
Sporting Southern Indiana Fusion 

High School Girls Division

TeamNationals
Bartlett SC 04G 
Camp Forest 03/04 
MSC 02/03 Lady Strikers Premier 
NUSA 04G Navy 
SFC Girls 
Southern States Soccer Academy G04 
TSC 04G Elite 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy