Teams by Division

U09 Girls Premier

TeamNationals
MS Rush 14G - Madison Elite 
MS Rush 14G Madison Premier 
Oxford FC 2014 Girls Navy 
Oxford FC 2014 Girls Red 
TFC 2014 Girls 
VSO River Belles 2014G 

U09 Boys Premier

TeamNationals
ARFC 2014 Boys Navy 
CSO United 
Desoto FC 14B 
Oxford FC 2014 Boys 
TFC 2014 Boys 
TFC 2014 Boys White 

U10 Girls Premier

TeamNationals
AR Revolution FC G2013 
Delta Red Bulls 
Midsouth Bartlett 13 Girls Navy 
TFC - Caledonia U10 Girls 
TFC 2013 Girls 

U10 Girls Elite

TeamNationals
Desoto FC 13G 
Germantown Lady Legends 13 White 
MS Rush 2013 Girls Madison Elite 
Oxford FC 2013 Girls Red 
TFC - New Albany U10 Girls 

U10 Boys Premier

TeamNationals
AR Revolution FC 2013B 
DeSoto FC 13B Gold 
Oxford FC 2013 Boys Navy 
TFC 2013 Boys 

U10 Boys Elite

TeamNationals
Columbus United 2013 Boys 
DeSoto FC 13/14B Navy 
Paragould predators 2013 
TFC - Amory U10 Boys 
TFC - New Albany U10 Boys 

U11 Girls Premier

TeamNationals
Arkansas Revolution 2012 Girls Red 
GCSA Paragould Predators 2012 Girls 
Lady Futsal Escola 2012 
Oxford FC 2012 Girls Navy 
TFC - New Albany U12 Girls 

U11 Girls Elite

TeamNationals
Arkansas Revolution FC 2012 Girls Navy 
CASC 2012G Thundercats 
MS Rush 12G Madison Elite 
Oxford FC 2012 Girls Red 

U11 Boys Premier

TeamNationals
2012 Hernando Lobos Blue 
AR Revolution FC 2012B Red 
Columbus United 2012 Boys 
TFC 2012 Boys 

U11 Boys Elite

TeamNationals
AR Revolution FC 2012B Navy 
Oxford FC 2012 Boys 
TFC - Amory 2012 Boys 
TFC - Corinth 2012 Boys 
TFC - New Albany 2012 Boys 
TFC 2012 Boys White 

U12 Girls Premier

TeamNationals
Arkansas Revolution 2011 Girls 
Columbus United 11/12 Girls 
Lady Futsal Escola 2011 
Midsouth Futbol 11G Navy 
Oxford FC 2011 Girls 
TFC - Fulton U12 Girls 

U12 Boys Premier

TeamNationals
2011 Boys 
2011 Boys Lobos Hernando Blue 
AR Revolution FC 2011B 
Oxford FC 2011 Boys Navy 
PYA DC Panthers 2011B 
Valeo FC 2010/11B 

U12 Boys Elite

TeamNationals
Clarksdale Colts 
MS Rush 11B Super Elite 
Oxford FC 2011 Boys Red 
TFC - New Albany 2011 Boys 
TFC-Caledonia 2011 Boys 

U13 Girls Premier

TeamNationals
CASC 2010G Strikers 
Columbus United 2010/11 Girls 
GCSA Paragould Predators Girls 
Oxford FC 2010 Girls 
St. Charles FC 2010G Pre Academy 
TFC 2010 Girls White 

U14 Girls Premier

TeamNationals
Arkansas Revolution FC AR Revolution FC 
Oxford 2009/10G 
Paragould FC Predators 09 
Saint Charles 2020 FC 2009g 

U13/U14 Boys Premier

TeamNationals
Casc Lightning 
Columbus United 09/10 Boys 
Oxford FC 2010 Boys 
TFC 2009 Boys White 
TFC 2010 Boys White 
TFC 2010B Blue 

U15 Girls Premier

TeamNationals
ARFC 2008/09 Girls 
CASC 08 Wildcats 
GCSA Predators 08g 
NELSA '22 08-09G 
Oxford FC 2009/2008 Girls 

U14/U15 Boys Premier

TeamNationals
DeSoto FC 08B Elite 
JSC 2009 Boys 
Oxford FC 2009/2008 Boys 
TFC - Corinth 2008 Boys 
TeamNationals
CASC Team Select 
DeSoto FC 06B Premier 
JSC 06/07 
Oxford FC 2006/2005 Boys 
Team Fusion 
© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy