Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Bay United 2013 CoedBay United Soccer ClubFL
Chivas 2013-2014 TeamChivas Florida Futbol AcademyFL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 13B AcademyTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
GBFA BREAKERS '12/13 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
RADFC 2013 M/FReal Athletic Development FCFL
Tiger Point EliteTiger PointFL

Under 10 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Bay United 2012 BoysBay United Soccer ClubFL
Destin FC 12/13 PoussinsDestin FCFL
FC Dallas-EC 2012B Academy RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 12B AcademyTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
RAD FC 2012 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL

Under 11 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Bay United Boys 11/12Bay United Soccer ClubFL
FC Dallas-EC 2011B Academy BlueFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 11B EliteTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
Rad FC 2011 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL

Under 12 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B10 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Destin FC 10/11 BenjaminsDestin FCFL
FWB-Radfc-BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL
FWB-Radfc-GirlsReal Athletic Development FCFL
GBFA BREAKERS '10 CoedGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
Rad FC 2010 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL

Under 13 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Rush 09 GirlsBayside RushFL
BCYSAFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 09G EliteTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
TSC 09G Williamson ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 13 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Bay United Storm 2009Bay United Soccer ClubFL
ESS Red Fury 09Enterprise Select SC (ESSC)AL
First City Football Club 09BFloridaFL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10B EliteTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
Rad FC 2009 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL

Under 14 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
Chivas Academy 08/09Chivas Florida Futbol AcademyFL
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
RADFC 08 GirlsReal Athletic Development FCFL

Under 14 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
2008 Bay United StormBay United Soccer ClubFL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 08B Prem (Wakulla)TTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
RAD 2008 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL

Under 16 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06G EliteTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
Roswell Santos 06G RedRoswell Santos SCGA
TSC Williamson 2007 Girls PremierTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 17-19 Girls

TeamClubState
Florida Elite Tallahassee 03G EliteTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
GBFA BREAKERS '05/'06 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
RADFC 03 Select 1Real Athletic Development FCFL
Southern States Soccer G03/04Southern States SoccerMS
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy