Teams by Division

Under 10 Girls First Division

TeamClub
GULFSOUTH SC 08 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer Club
RADFC 08 GirlsReal Athletic Development FC
SMSC '08 Elite Girls WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer Club
SMSC Elite 08 GirlsSouth Mississippi Soccer Club
SYSC Lightning 08 AcademySlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
2008 Bay United StormBay United Soccer Club
DNA,FC SnakesReal Athletic Development FC
NOSFC White Star 08BNew Orleans Spartans FC
SMSC HOOLIGANSSouth Mississippi Soccer Club
Wanderers SCReal Athletic Development FC

Under 9/10 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
2009 RadFCReal Athletic Development FC
Gulf Coast Texans FWB 08 BoysGulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer Club
RAD BoysReal Athletic Development FC
Shooting Stars 2009/2010 BoysBarber Elite Soccer

Under 11 Boys First Division

TeamClub
Dothan Shockers FC 07BDothan Shockers FC
Impact FC 07Starkville Soccer Association
RADFC 07B GoldReal Athletic Development FC
RADFC 2008 BoysReal Athletic Development FC
SMSC 07 WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer Club
SMSC O7 EliteSouth Mississippi Soccer Club

Under 12 Girls First Division

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 06 GirlsAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Gulf Breeze BREAKERS '06 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Mandeville Lakers Elite Black 06Mandeville Soccer Club
Navarre United 06 GirlsNavarre United FC
Roswell Santos Blue 06Roswell SC Santos
South Mississippi SC 06GSouth Mississippi Soccer Club

Under 12 Boys First Division

TeamClub
ESS Wolfpack 06Enterprise Select Soccer (ESS)
Gulf Coast Texans 05 FWB U12Florida
NOSFC White Star 07BNew Orleans Spartans FC
RAD FC 06 BoysReal Athletic Development FC
VenomWiregrass Futbol Club

Under 13 Girls Division

TeamClub
Dothan Shockers FC 05GDothan Shockers FC
FCD-EC 2005 Girls Select IFC Dallas Emerald Coast
JAYFC Armada WFC 05/06 Pre-ECNL 2Jacksonville Armada Youth FC
Radfc 2005Real Athletic Development FC
Santos 05 RedRoswell SC Santos
SMSC 05G RiptideSouth Mississippi Soccer Club

Under 13 Boys First Division

TeamClub
Madisonville Celtic 05Madisonville Youth Boosters
NOSFC White Star 05BNew Orleans Spartans FC
Steamers 05 Black IIVestavia Hills Soccer Club
Triangle 05 RADFCReal Athletic Development FC

Under 14 Boys First Division

TeamClub
GULFSOUTH SC 04 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer Club
Homewood Eagles 04BHomewood Soccer Club (AL)
RAD FC 05 Boys BlueReal Athletic Development FC
Real Athletic Development F.C. 2004 GoldReal Athletic Development FC

Under 15/16 Girls Division

TeamClub
ASG FL 2003G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
Gulf Coast Texans 03 GirlsGulf Coast Texans
Madisonville Lightning White 03Madisonville Youth Boosters
Real Athletic 03 GirlsReal Athletic Development FC
SMSC Elite 03 QuickshotsSouth Mississippi Soccer Club

Under 17 Girls First Division

TeamClub
Navarre United 02 GirlsNavarre United FC
RAD 2000 GirlsReal Athletic Development FC
SMSC 01/02G LightningSouth Mississippi Soccer Club
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy