Teams by Division

Born in 2010 Girls First Division

TeamUSA Rank
Bay United 2010GSharks
FL #4
CFC RedStar 2011 Girls
GA #9
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Girls
FL #1

Born in 2010 Boys First Division

TeamUSA Rank
CFC Redstar 10B RED
GA #89
DNA,FC Snakes 10/11
FL #16
ESS 10
AL #4
Rad Fc 2010 Boys-

Born in 2010 Boys Second Division

TeamUSA Rank
CFC Red Star 10B BLACK
GA #0
DNA,FC Snakes 2 10/11-
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys White
FL #52
Mobile United FC 10 Boys Travel
AL #27
Troy United FC U10
AL #25

Born in 2010 Boys Third Division

TeamUSA Rank
Chivas U6-
GBFA BREAKERS '11/'12 Boys-
Real Athletic Development FC 2011 boys-
Troy United FC 10 White-

Born in 2009 Boys First Division

TeamUSA Rank
2009 RadFC
FL #19
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys
FL #35
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue
FL #27
White Star 09B
LA #16

Born in 2009 Boys Second Division

TeamUSA Rank
Bay United Storm 2009
FL #79
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys Black
FL #96
CFC Red Star 09B Elite
GA #47
ESS 09
AL #43

Born in 2008 Girls First Division

TeamUSA Rank
Attack 08 Black II
AL #17
Attack 08 Black III
AL #43
BCYSA08-
CFC Red Star 08G Premier
GA #85
GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls
FL #61
Navarre United 08G
FL #24
RADFC 08 Girls
FL #54

Born in 2008 Boys First Division

TeamUSA Rank
Bayside Dynamo 08B
FL #35
DNA,FC Snakes
FL #33
ESS 08 Red
AL #4
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue
FL #66

Born in 2008 Boys Second Division

TeamUSA Rank
CFC Redstar 08B Premier
GA #139
DNA FC Snakes 2 08/09
FL #78
Navarre United 08 Boys Green
FL #62
RAD 08/09 Boys
FL #87

Born in 2008 Boys Third Division

TeamUSA Rank
ESS 08 White
AL #55
Steamers 08 White
AL #69
Troy United FC U12-
WFSC 2008 Boys
FL #122

Born in 2007 Girls First Division

TeamUSA Rank
CFC Red Star 08G Elite
GA #14
ESS Wolfpack Girls 07/08
AL #8
GBFA BREAKERS '07 Girls
FL #26

Born in 2007 Boys First Division

TeamUSA Rank
Bay United Busc 2007 Boys
FL #92
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07B Elite
FL #45
Madrid Academy U12
FL #54
RADFC 07
FL #57

Born in 2006 Girls First Division

TeamUSA Rank
06/07G Sharks
FL #32
Bayside Dynamo 06/07G
FL #45
GBFA BREAKERS '06 Girls
FL #36
WFSC 06-07 Girls-

Born in 2006 Boys First Division

TeamUSA Rank
Chivas 2006
FL #13
CSC 06B Galaxy Blue-
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Boys Blue
FL #36
RAD FC 06 Boys
FL #43
Steamers 06 Black II
AL #15
Triangle 06 RADFC
FL #50

Born in 2005 Girls First Division

TeamUSA Rank
GBFA BREAKERS '05 Girls
FL #81
Mobile United FC 05 Girls Travel
AL #30
Navarre United 05 Girls
FL #91
Radfc 2005
FL #82

Born in 2005 Boys First Division

TeamUSA Rank
Bay United Boys 05 (Blue)
FL #71
CSC 04B Galaxy
MS #0
RAD FC 05 Boys
FL #27
SMSC Elite 05B
MS #9

High School Divison

TeamUSA Rank
RAD - 03 Boys Gold
FL #103
RAD 02 Boys Gold
FL #53
RAD 04 Boys Gold
FL #55
Steamers 01 Black II
AL #12
Steamers 03 White
AL #0
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy