Under 9 Boys

TeamNationals
Navarre United 2013 Boys 

Under 10 Boys

TeamNationals
Bay United 2013 Boys 
Dothan Shockers FC 12/13B 
Elmore Elite 
FWB-Radfc 

Under 10 Girls

TeamNationals
Dothan Shockers FC 12/13G 
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Girls 

Under 11 Boys

TeamNationals
Bay United Boys 11/12 
Bayside Rush 11 Boys Blue 
Dothan Shockers FC 11/12B 
FC Montgomery 2011 Blue Boys 
FRFC 2011 Premier 
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White 
Rad FC 2011 Boys 

Under 12 Boys

TeamNationals
Dothan Shockers FC 10/11B 
FRFC 2010 Elite 
FWB-Radfc 
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue 
Hoover-Vestavia 10 Pre-MLS NEXT 
Rad FC 2010 Boys 
Steamers 10 Black II 

Under 12 Girls

TeamNationals
Attack 10 Black 
Attack 10 White 
Bayside Rush 10 Girls 
Bayside Rush 10/11 Girls 
Dothan Shockers FC 10/11G 
FWB-Radfc 
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Girls Blue 
Hoover-Vestavia 10 Pre-DPL 
Thunder 10G Goines 

Under 13 Boys

TeamNationals
Bay United Storm 2009 
Dothan Shockers FC 09/10B 
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select II 
FC Montgomery 09B Blue 
Rad FC 2009 Boys 
Steamers 09 Black 
STEAMERS FC ELITE 

Under 13 Girls

TeamNationals
Attack 09 Black 
Dothan Shockers FC 09/10G 
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Girls 

Under 14 Boys

TeamNationals
Datsis 2008-2009 Boys JC 

Under 14 Girls

TeamNationals
Attack 08 Black 
Attack 08 White 
Gulf Coast United 08 Girls Blue 
SMSC ‘08/09 GIRLS WHITE 
USA North 08G Premier 

Under 15 Boys

TeamNationals
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2007/08B 
RADFC 07B SELECT II 
SMSC Elite 2007 Boys Jackson Co 
Steamers 07 Black 
TUSC 07 Boys 

Under 15 Girls

TeamNationals
Dothan Shockers FC 07/08G 
ESS Wolfpack Girls 07/08 
Navarre United 07 Girls 

Under 16 Boys

TeamNationals
Dothan Shockers FC 06/07B 
ESS Wolfpack 06/07 
RAD FC 06 Triangle 
Steamers 06 Black 

Under 16 Girls

TeamNationals
Attack 06 White 
Bay United 06G Sharks 

Under 17 Boys

TeamNationals
Blackhawks 05 Black 

Under 17 Girls

TeamNationals
BRSC 05 G Black 

Under 18 Boys

TeamNationals
BUSC 04 Boys 
LA Fire Soccer 04b Red 

Under 18 Girls

TeamNationals
Enterprise Select '04-06 Girls 
GULFSOUTH SC 04 Girls 

Under 19 Boys

TeamNationals
03B LA Fire Navy 
Dothan Shockers FC 03/06B 
RAD 03 Boys Gold 
Steamers 03 Black 
Steamers FC 03B Elite 

Under 19 Girls

TeamNationals
RADFC 03 Select 1 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy