Under 9 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
Academy B12Southern States SoccerMS  
AFC Mobile 2012B GoldAFC MobileAL  
AFC Mobile 2012B MaroonAFC MobileAL  
ASG FL 2012B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL  
Bayside Dynamo 12 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2012 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
BFC 2012 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
Gulf Coast Texans 2012Gulf Coast TexansFL  
RYSA Revolution 2012B Blue FCRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  
RYSA Revolution 2013B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  

Under 9 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
BFC 2012 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
Fairhope Texans 2012Gulf Coast Texans - FairhopeAL  
GBFA BREAKERS '12/13 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
PBFC 2012 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL  
RYSA Lady Revolution 12 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  

Under 10 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile 11 (Gold)AFC MobileAL  
AFC Mobile 2011BAFC MobileAL  
Bayside Dynamo 2011 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BaysideDynamo 2011 CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2011 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
GBFA BREAKERS '11 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
Gulf Coast Texans 11B RedGulf Coast TexansFL  
IFC 2011 Boys GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
Mobile United FC 11 Boys TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)AL  
PDC (Group 1)Southern States SoccerMS  
RYSA Revolution 11B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  
RYSA Revs 2011 Boys SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  
WFSC 2011 ArgosWest Florida Soccer ClubFL  

Under 10 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile 11 GirlsAFC MobileAL  
Bayside Dynamo 11/12 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFL  
Bayside Dynamo 11/12/13 Girls CompBayside Dynamo FCFL  
GBFA BREAKERS '11 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
GCT 11G MobileGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FL  
IFC 2011 Girls GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
RYSA Lady Revolution 11G BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  
West Florida Soccer Club 2011-2012 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL  

Under 11 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
2011 Lobos Rush BlueLobos Rush SoccerTN  
Academy B10Southern States SoccerMS  
AFC Mobile 2010AFC MobileAL  
ASG FL 2010B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL  
Bayside Dynamo 2010 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2010 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
Gulf Coast Texans 10BGulf Coast TexansFL  
Gulf Coast Texans 10B RedGulf Coast TexansFL  
Gulf Coast Texans 2011B BlackGulf Coast TexansFL  
IFC 10 Boys GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
IFC 2011 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
MS Rush 10B Madison PremierMississippi RushMS  
PSC 10/11BPARDS Soccer Club (PSC)LA  
Radfc 2010Real Athletic Development FCFL  
RYSA 10B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  

Under 11 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
Bartlett SC 10GBartlett Soccer ClubTN  
Bayside Dynamo 2010 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2010 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
BFC 2011 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
GCT 10G MobileGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FL  
IFC 11 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
IFC 2010G RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
Mobile United FC 10 Girls TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)AL  
MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson PremierMississippi RushMS  
MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison PremierMississippi RushMS  
MS Rush 2011G Jackson DevMississippi RushMS  
Navarre United 2010 GirlsNavarre United FCFL  
PBFC 10 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL  
PBFC 11 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL  

Under 12 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile 09BAFC MobileAL  
AFC Mobile Academy 09/10 (PDP)AFC Mobile AcademyAL  
Bay United Storm 2009Bay United Soccer ClubFL  
BaysideDynamo 2009 Boys CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFL  
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
Gulf Coast Texans 09B RedGulf Coast TexansFL  
MS Rush Madison 09B EliteMississippi RushMS  
PBFC 09 BlackPerdido Bay FCFL  
WFSC 2009-2010 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL  

Under 12 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
BFC 2009 Girls EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
WFSC 2009 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL  

Under 13 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
09 Lobos Rush BlueLobos Rush SoccerTN  
2009 NUFC BoysNavarre United FCFL  
2009 RadFCReal Athletic Development FCFL  
ASG FL 2008B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL  
Bayside Dynamo 2008BBayside Dynamo FCFL  
Bayside Dynamo 2009 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2008 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
BFC 2009 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
BUSA 08 Alabaster BoysBirmingham United SA (BUSA)AL  
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2008BFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL  
GC Texans Mobile 2008Gulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FL  
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 09 BoysGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FL  
IFC 09 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
Mobile United FC 08 D1 BoysMobile United FC (MUFC)AL  
Ms Rush Jackson 09B PremierMississippi RushMS  
NELSA FC 08BNortheast LA Soccer Assn (NELSA)LA  
NO Spartans FC 09BNew Orleans Spartans FCLA  
PSC 08BPARDS Soccer Club (PSC)LA  
RAD 2008 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL  
RYSA Revolution 08B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  
SYSC 09B GreenSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA  

Under 13 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
Bayside Dynamo 2009 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2008 Girls EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
GCT 09/10 girlsGulf Coast TexansFL  
Mobile United FC 09 Girls TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)AL  
MS Rush 08G Elite BlueMississippi RushMS  
MS Rush 09G JacksonMississippi RushMS  
RYSA Lady Revolution 08 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  
SMSC Elite 08 Girls WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS  

Under 14 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile 07BAFC MobileAL  
Bartlett SC 07BBartlett Soccer ClubTN  
Bayside Dynamo 2007BBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2007 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2007/08BFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL  
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
Gulf Coast Texans 07BGulf Coast TexansFL  
PBFC 07 Boys NPLPerdido Bay FCFL  
RADFC 07Real Athletic Development FCFL  
Rysa Revolution 07 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA  
WFSC 07-08 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL  

Under 14 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
07 Lady Lobos Rush EliteLobos Rush SoccerTN  
ASG FL 2007/08G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL  
Bartlett SC 07GBartlett Soccer ClubTN  
Bay United 2008/2009 G SharksBay United Soccer ClubFL  
Bayside Dynamo 2007 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFL  
BFC 2007 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS  
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
IFC 07 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
MS Rush 07G EliteMississippi RushMS  

Under 15 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
IFC 06 BoysInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
RAD FC 06B Select IReal Athletic Development FCFL  

Under 15 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
06 Lady Lobos Rush EliteLobos Rush SoccerTN  
Bartlett SC 06GBartlett Soccer ClubTN  
WFSC 06-07 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL  

Under 16 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2005B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL  
BaysideDynamo 05/06 Boy CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFL  
MS IFC 05B GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
New Orleans Dynamo 05BLouisiana Dynamo - New OrleansLA  
RAD FC 05 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL  
WFSC 05-06 High School BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL  

Under 16 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2005-06G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL  
GBFA BREAKERS '05/'06 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL  
TFC 05 girlsTupelo Fútbol ClubMS  
TUSC 05G BlueTennessee United Soccer ClubTN  

Under 17 Girls

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
Bayside Dynamo 2004 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFL  
CYSA FC Tammany Tigers 04/05Covington Youth Soccer AssociationLA  
IFC 04 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS  
RADFC 03 Select 1Real Athletic Development FCFL  
SYSC 04G Green GCNLSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA  

Under 18 Boys

TeamClubStateDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2004B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL  
Blackhawks 03-04Houma-Terrebonne Soccer AssociationLA  
RAD - 03 Boys GoldReal Athletic Development FCFL  

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy