Teams by Division

2012 Girls (U9) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
BFC 2012 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
Delta Red BullsGreenwood Youth Soccer OrganizationMSAccepted  
Fairhope Texans 2012Gulf Coast Texans - FairhopeALAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '12/13 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
PBFC 2012 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  
RYSA Lady Revolution 12 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  

2012 Boys (U9) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Academy B12Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
AFC Mobile 2012B MaroonAFC MobileALAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 12 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
BFC 2012 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  

2012 Boys (U9) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2012B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
BFC 2012 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
DELTA RED BULLS U9BGreenwood Youth Soccer OrganizationMSAccepted  
RYSA Revolution 2012B Blue FCRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  

2012 Boys (U9) - Coast Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile 2012 Boys (Gold)AFC MobileALAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 2012/2013 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans 2012 RedGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
RYSA Revolution 2013B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  

2011 Girls (U10) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Dynamo 11/12 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '11 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
GCT 11G MobileGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FLAccepted  
IFC 2011 Girls GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  

2011 Girls (U10) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile 11 GirlsAFC MobileALAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 11/12/13 Girls CompBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
RYSA Lady Revolution 11G BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  
West Florida Soccer Club 2011-2012 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2011 Boys (U10) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile 11 (Gold)AFC MobileALAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 2011 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '11 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
RYSA Revolution 11B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  

2011 Boys (U10) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys MaroonAFC MobileALAccepted  
BaysideDynamo 2011 CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
BFC 2011 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
IFC 2011/12 Boys GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
Mobile United FC 11 Boys TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)ALAccepted  
RYSA Revs 2011 Boys SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  

2011 Boys (U10) - Coast Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Elmore EliteAlabamaALAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans 11B RedGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
PDC (Group 1)Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
WFSC 2011 ArgosWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2010 Girls (U11) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
BFC 2010 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
IFC 2010G RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson PremierMississippi RushMSAccepted  
MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison PremierMississippi RushMSAccepted  
PBFC 10 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  

2010 Girls (U11) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bartlett SC 10GBartlett Soccer ClubTNAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 2010 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
GCT 10G MobileGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FLAccepted  
Mobile United FC 10 Girls TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)ALAccepted  
Navarre United 2010 GirlsNavarre United FCFLAccepted  

2011 Girls (U10) 9v9 Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
BFC 2011 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
IFC 11 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
MS Rush 2011G Jackson DevMississippi RushMSAccepted  
PBFC 11 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  

2010 Boys (U11) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
2010 Lobos Rush BlueLobos Rush SoccerTNAccepted  
Academy B10Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
ASG FL 2010B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans 10BGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
MS Rush 10B Madison PremierMississippi RushMSAccepted  

2010 Boys (U11) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2010 CoedAFC MobileALAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 2010 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans 10B RedGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
HFC Thunder '10Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
RYSA 10B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  

2010 Boys (U11) - Coast Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
2011 Lobos Rush BlueLobos Rush SoccerTNAccepted  
Alliance FC 10 BoysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MSAccepted  
Delta Red BullsGreenwood Youth Soccer OrganizationMSAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans 2011B BlackGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
IFC 10 Boys GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
IFC 2011 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
PSC 10/11BPARDS Soccer Club (PSC)LAAccepted  
Radfc 2010Real Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  

2009 Girls (U12) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
BAYS U12 All Star GirlsBay Area Youth SoccerMSAccepted  
Delta Red Bulls 09/10Greenwood Youth Soccer OrganizationMSAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
WFSC 2009 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2009 Boys (U12) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bay United Storm 2009Bay United Soccer ClubFLAccepted  
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFLAccepted  
MS Rush Madison 09B EliteMississippi RushMSAccepted  
PBFC 09 BlackPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  

2009 Boys (U12) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
2009 NUFC BoysNavarre United FCFLAccepted  
AFC Mobile Academy 2009 MaroonAFC MobileALAccepted  
BaysideDynamo 2009 Boys CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans 09B RedGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
NELSA FC 09B SelectNortheast LA Soccer Assn (NELSA)LAAccepted  
PBFC 10 Boys BlackPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  
WFSC 2009-2010 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2008 Girls (U13) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bay United 2008/2009 G SharksBay United Soccer ClubFLAccepted  
BFC 2008 Girls EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
RYSA Lady Revolution 08 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  
SMSC Elite 08 Girls WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMSAccepted  

2008 Girls (U13) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Dynamo 2009 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
GCT 09/10 girlsGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
Mobile United FC 09 Girls TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)ALAccepted  
MS Rush 08G Elite BlueMississippi RushMSAccepted  

2008 Boys (U13) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2008B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
BFC 2008 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
Mobile United FC 08 D1 BoysMobile United FC (MUFC)ALAccepted  
RAD 2008 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
RYSA Revolution 08B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGAAccepted  

2008 Boys (U13) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Alliance FC 08 BoysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MSAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 2008BBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
GC Texans Mobile 2008Gulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FLAccepted  
NELSA FC 08BNortheast LA Soccer Assn (NELSA)LAAccepted  
PSC 08BPARDS Soccer Club (PSC)LAAccepted  

2008 Boys (U13) - Coast Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
09 Lobos Rush BlueLobos Rush SoccerTNAccepted  
2009 RadFCReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 2009 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
BFC 2009 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 09 BoysGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FLAccepted  
IFC 09 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
NO Spartans FC 09BNew Orleans Spartans FCLAAccepted  
SYSC 09B GreenSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LAAccepted  

2007 Girls (U14) Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2007/08G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
Bartlett SC 07GBartlett Soccer ClubTNAccepted  
BFC 2007 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
IFC 07 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  

2007 Girls (U14) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
07 Lady Lobos Rush EliteLobos Rush SoccerTNAccepted  
Bayside Dynamo 2007 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
MS Rush 07G EliteMississippi RushMSAccepted  

2007 Boys (U14) - Wave Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Dynamo 2007BBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
BFC 2007 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2007/08BFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFLAccepted  
Gulf Coast Texans 07BGulf Coast TexansFLAccepted  
RADFC 07Real Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  

2007 Boys (U14) - Beach Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2007 BoysAFC MobileALAccepted  
Bartlett SC 07BBartlett Soccer ClubTNAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
PBFC 07 Boys NPLPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  
WFSC 07-08 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2006 Girls (U15) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
06 Lady Lobos Rush EliteLobos Rush SoccerTNAccepted  
Alliance FC 06 GirlsAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MSAccepted  
Bartlett SC 06GBartlett Soccer ClubTNAccepted  
WFSC 06-07 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2006 Boys (U15) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2006 BoysAFC Mobile AcademyALAccepted  
Alliance FC 06 BoysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MSAccepted  
IFC 06 BoysInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
RAD FC 06B Select IReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  

2005 Girls (U16) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2005-06G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
Delta Red BullsGreenwood Youth Soccer OrganizationMSAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '05/'06 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
RAD 05G SELECT IIReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
TFC 05 girlsTupelo Fútbol ClubMSAccepted  
TUSC 05G BlueTennessee United Soccer ClubTNAccepted  

2005 Boys (U16) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2005B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
BaysideDynamo 05/06 Boy CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
Delta Red BullsGreenwood Youth Soccer OrganizationMSAccepted  
MS IFC 05B GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
RAD FC 05 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
WFSC 05-06 High School BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2004 Girls (U17) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Dynamo 2004 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFLAccepted  
IFC 04 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMSAccepted  
SYSC 04G Green GCNLSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LAAccepted  

2002/2003/2004 Boys (U17-U19) Division

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2004B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
Blackhawks 03-04Houma-Terrebonne Soccer AssociationLAAccepted  
PBFC 02/03B NPLPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  
RAD - 03 Boys GoldReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy