Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClub
GULFSOUTH SC 2010 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer Club
HFC ACADEMY STORM 2010Hattiesburg Futbol Club
Mobile United FC 10 Girls TravelMobile United FC
Navarre United 2010 GirlsNavarre United FC

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClub
BUSA Academy 2010 WhiteBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10B EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
Gulf Coast Texans 10 BoysGulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer Club
PBFC 2010 BoysPerdido Bay FC
West Mobile Soccer Club 2010 BoysWest Mobile Soccer Club

Under 09 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 09/10/11 WhiteAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Bayside Dynamo Boys 11 OrangeBayside Dynamo FC
GCT-MobileGulf Coast Texans
Gulf Coast Texans 10 Boys RedGulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer Club
Radfc 2010Real Athletic Development FC

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 09 GirlsAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Fairhope Academy 09 GirlsFairhope Soccer Club
Florida Elite Tallahassee 09G EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
Gulf Coast Texans 09 GirlsGulf Coast Texans

Under 10 Girls Silver

TeamClub
Bayside Dynamo 09GBayside Dynamo FC
FCD-EC 09G RedFC Dallas Emerald Coast
GCT-MobileGulf Coast Texans
Lady Junior Phantoms 09Hoover Soccer Club (AL)

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClub
2009 RadFCReal Athletic Development FC
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys OrangeBayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 09B EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer Club
HFC Thunder 09Hattiesburg Futbol Club
IFC 09 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MS
Mobile Gulf Coast Texans 2009Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
NO Spartans FC Ballers Grey 09 YDPNew Orleans Spartans FC

Under 10 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Bay United Storm 2009Bay United Soccer Club
Bayside Dynamo 2009 BlackBayside Dynamo FC
Gulf Coast Texans 09 BoysGulf Coast Texans
MS Reign 09 BoysMississippi Reign

Under 10 Boys Bronze

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 09/10/11 BlueAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Express BYASmiths Station Youth Soccer
Gulf Coast Texans 09 Boys RedGulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer Club
Navarre United 09 BoysNavarre United FC

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 2008 GirlsAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
GC Texans Mobile 08 Girls BlackGulf Coast Texans Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans 08 GirlsGulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 08 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer Club

Under 11 Girls Silver

TeamClub
ESS Strykers 08 GirlsEnterprise Select Soccer (ESS)
GBFA BREAKERS '08/'09 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Gulf Coast Texans 08 Girls RedGulf Coast Texans
Mississippi Reign '08Mississippi Reign

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClub
08B Louisiana Fire AP REDLouisiana Fire Juniors
30A Wanderers SCReal Athletic Development FC
Academy B08Southern States Soccer
Auburn Thunder 08 Academy Boys BlueAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Bayside Dynamo 08BBayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 08B EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 2008 BoysGulf Coast Texans
GCTM 2008Gulf Coast Texans Mobile

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 08 academy boys whiteAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
GCT 2008 Boys RedGulf Coast Texans
Legacy Boys ‘08Lafourche Soccer Association
MS Reign '08 BoysMississippi Reign

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClub
07G Louisiana Fire AP RedLouisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07G EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 07Gulf Coast Texans
HFC STORM '07 NAVYHattiesburg Futbol Club

Under 12 Girls Silver

TeamClub
Express 07 GirlsSmiths Station Youth Soccer
GBFA BREAKERS '07 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol Academy
MS Reign '07 GirlsMississippi Reign
Navarre United U12 GirlsNavarre United FC
NOLA Jesters 07G PurpleNOLA Soccer Academy
Opelika Crush '07 GirlsOpelika Crush SC

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07B EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 2007 BoysGulf Coast Texans Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans 07 BoysGulf Coast Texans
NOLA Jesters 07B PurpleNOLA Soccer Academy

Under 12 Boys Silver

TeamClub
07B W RedLouisiana Fire Juniors
Bay United Busc 2007 BoysBay United Soccer Club
Biloxi 07- FireballsBiloxi Soccer Academy
Express 07 BoysSmiths Station Youth Soccer
Gulf Coast Texans 07 Boys RedGulf Coast Texans
Mobile United FC 07 Boys LeagueMobile United FC
Mobile United FC 07 Boys TravelMobile United FC
Navarre United 07 BoysNavarre United FC

Under 12 Boys Bronze

TeamClub
Bayside Dynamo 07BBayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07B PremierFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GBFA BREAKERS '07 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Phantoms 07 BlueHoover Soccer Club (AL)

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClub
06G RedLouisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06G EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
Mobile United FC 06 D1 GirlsMobile United FC
Trussville United Blaze 06 RedTrussville United Soccer Club

Under 13 Girls Silver

TeamClub
GBFA BREAKERS '06 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol Academy
GCU '06 Girls WHITEGulf Coast United Futbol Club
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 06 GirlsGulf Coast Texans Mobile
Mandeville Lakers Premier 06Mandeville Soccer Club

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClub
06B Louisiana Fire RedLouisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06B EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCTM 2006Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans 06 BoysGulf Coast Texans

Under 13 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder Boys 06Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer Club
Louisiana Fire 06B WhiteLouisiana Fire Juniors
Mobile United FC 06 Boys TravelMobile United FC

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05G EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCU 05 Girls BlueGulf Coast United Futbol Club
MS Reign '05 GirlsMississippi Reign

Under 14 Girls Silver

TeamClub
05G Louisiana Fire NavyLouisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder SC 05 GirlsAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Gulf Coast Texans 05 Girls RedGulf Coast Texans
Opelika Crush '05 GirlsOpelika Crush SC

Under 14 Girls Bronze

TeamClub
GBFA BREAKERS '05 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol Academy
GCUFC 06 Girls BLUEGulf Coast United Futbol Club
Gulf Coast Texans 06 GirlsGulf Coast Texans
Lady Legacy 06Lafourche Soccer Association

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClub
05B Louisiana Fire NavyLouisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder 05 BoysAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Bayside Dynamo 05BBayside Dynamo FC
GCU 05 Boys BlueGulf Coast United Futbol Club

Under 14 Boys Silver

TeamClub
05B Louisiana Fire GoldLouisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05B EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 05 BoysGulf Coast Texans
GCUFC 05 WhiteGulf Coast United Futbol Club
GULFSOUTH SC 05 BlueGulfSouth Soccer Club
MS Reign 05 BoysMississippi
MSC Lakers Premier 05BMandeville Soccer Club
NFM 05 Boys Super AcademyNorth Florida Madrid FC

Under 15 Girls Gold

TeamClub
04G Louisiana Fire GreyLouisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder 04 GirlsAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
GCT 05 (BLACK)Gulf Coast Texans
Radfc 2005Real Athletic Development FC

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamClub
04B Louisiana Fire WhiteLouisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder 04 BoysAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Gulf Coast Texans 04 BoysGulf Coast Texans
MSC Lakers Elite 04BMandeville Soccer Club

Under 15 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Auburn Thunder 2004/2005 Boys WhiteAuburn Thunder Soccer Association
Florida Elite Tallahassee 04B PremierFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GBF BREAKERS '04/'05 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Opelika Crush '04 BoysOpelika Crush SC

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamClub
03B LA Fire NavyLouisiana Fire
Bayside Dynamo 03BBayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 03B EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GULF COAST TEXANS MOBILE 03Gulf Coast Texans Mobile

Under 16 Boys Silver

TeamClub
03B Louisiana Fire SilverLouisiana Fire Juniors
Mobile United FC 03 Boys TravelMobile United FC
MS Reign '03 BoysMississippi Reign
Opelika Crush '03Opelika Crush SC

Under 17 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Florida Elite Tallahassee 03G EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCU 02G WhiteGulf Coast United Futbol Club
Mississippi Reign 03 GirlsMississippi Reign
SMSC Elite 03 QuickshotsSouth Mississippi Soccer Club

Under 19 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Florida Elite Tallahassee 00G EliteFlorida Elite Tallahassee
GCUFC 00/01 GirlsGulf Coast United Futbol Club
Lady Legacy 00Lafourche Soccer Association
SMSC 01/02G LightningSouth Mississippi Soccer Club

Under 19 Boys Gold

TeamClub
ESSC United 18 BoysEastern Shore Soccer Club (FL)
Navarre united 01 boysNavarre United FC
Opelika Crush '99 BoysOpelika Crush SC
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy