Teams by Division

Under 9 Boys Blue

Team
MSC Strikers 2010B Blue
NUSA U9 Maroon
SFC U9 Select
SRFC 2010 Black
TSC 10BS Premier

Under 9 Boys White

Team
CFF U9
MSC Strikers 2010B Grey
MSC Strikers 2010B White
TSC 10BS Elite

Under 9/10 Girls Blue

Team
KFC Dortmund 2010G
NUSA Girls 09' MAROON
SRFC 2009 Lady Rapids
TSC 2010 Girls Premier Blue
TUSC U9 Girls RED

Under 9/10 Girls White

Team
MSC 09 Lady Strikers White
MSC 2010 Lady Strikers
Redoubt '10 Lady Generals
TSC 2010 Girls Premier White
TUSC U9 Girls Blue

Under 9/10 Girls Gray

Team
CSA '10 Lady Arsenal
GSC Lady Rangers 10
NUSA 09G Gold
TSC 2011 Girls Premier
TUSC U9 Girls White

Under 10 Boys Blue

Team
ISC 09 Elite
LFC 09 Boys White
Monrovia Blast 09 Boys
NUSA U10 Maroon

Under 10 Boys White

Team
Eagle Express '09 Elite
KFC Crush 09B Inter Milan
LFC 09 Boys Blue
LFC 09 Boys Red
MSC Strikers 09B Blue
NUSA U10B Navy
Rampage SC 09 boys
Stones River FC 2009

Under 10 Boys Gray

Team
GSC Rangers 09
JFC 09 Wolves
MSC Strikers 09B Grey
MSC Strikers 09B White
NUSA U10 Gold
Stones River FC 09 boys Red
United 09 Boys

Under 11 Girls Blue

Team
GSC Lady Rangers 08
NUSA 08 Maroon
SRFC 2008 Black
USC/MLSA 08G Premier

Under 11 Girls White

Team
CSA 08 Lady Arsenal
KFC Crush 08G Tottenham
SCOR 08 Lady Wildcats
Tennessee Alliance 08 Girls
USC/MLSA 08G Elite

Under 11 Girls Gray

Team
Eagle Express 08
FC United
MSC 08 Lady Strikers 08 White
MSC 09 Lady Strikers Blue

Under 11 Boys Blue

Team
Aris FC 08B
EESC 08 Boys - Falcons
NUSA 08B Maroon
NUSA Antioch 08 Maroon
Soccer Ole 08B Gold

Under 11 Boys White

Team
ISC 08 Elite
MCC 08B Revolution
MSC Strikers 08B Blue
NUSA 08B Navy
TLFC FORCE 08

Under 11 Boys Gray

Team
Aris FC 09B Black
CFC Arsenal 08B
FC Academy Nashville Wolves
MSC Strikers 08B White
Storm 08/09

Under 12 Girls Blue

Team
CFFC 07 Lady Fury
CSA 07 Lady Arsenal
GSC 07 LADY RANGERS
NUSA 07G Maroon
SRFC 2007 Black
Tennessee Alliance 07 Girls

Under 12 Girls White

Team
MSC 07 Lady Strikers Blue
MSC 08 Lady Strikers 08 Blue
NUSA 07G Navy
Rampage 07/08
TUSC 07G White

Under 12 Boys Blue

Team
Emerald Force SC Union '07
MSC Strikers 07B Blue
NFC 07B Gold
NUSA 07B Maroon
SRFC 2007 Black

Under 12 Boys White

Team
BUSC 07B
CI Madison Arsenal 07B
ISC 07 Elite
MSC Strikers 07B White
NUSA 07B Navy

Under 12 Boys Gray

Team
GSC Rangers 07
KSA 07 boys
MSC '07 Silver
NFC 07B White
TUSC 07B White

Under 13 Girls Blue

Team
MSC 06 Lady Strikers
NFC 06 Girls Grey
SRFC 2006
Tennessee Alliance 06 Girls
TUSC 07G Red

Under 13 Boys White

Team
BUSC 06 Hammers Blue
CFFC 06
Lobos 06 Rush Black
MSC Strikers 06B Blue
SFC Azules 06
SRFC 2006 Black

Under 13 Boys Gray

Team
Bartlett SC 06B
Bartlett SC 07B
Dickson FC '06
JFC 06 Wolves Navy
MSC '06 Strikers Elite
NFC 06B Blue

Under 14 Boys Blue

Team
JFC 05 Wolves Navy
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 05B
KSA 05
MSC Strikers 05B Premier
Radcliff '05 Revolution FC
SRFC 2005 Black

Under 14 Boys White

Team
MTFC Quest 05B
Music City 05 Select
Signal Mountain Storm 05 Boys
WHSC 05 Wolves

Under 14 Boys Gray

Team
AISSA-SEA
KFC Crush Elite O5B
SCOR 05 Wildcats
TUSC 05B White

Under 14/15 Girls White

Team
CSA 04 Lady Arsenal
CSC 05 Girls
MSC 05 Lady Strikers
MT United

Under 14/15 Girls Gray

Team
ARIS FC 05G
CSA 05 Lady Arsenal
GSC 05 Lady Rangers
TUSC 05G Blue

Under 15 Boys Blue

Team
Aris FC 04B Black
Briarwood SC Ambassadors Gold 04
BUSC 04/05
MSC Strikers 04B Premier
River City Revolution 04
UCUSC 04

Under 15 Boys White

Team
MSC Strikers Elite 04/05
NUSA04Boys Gold
Redoubt 04 Generals Green
SRFC 2004 Black
TSC 04B Elite

Under 16 Boys White

Team
Aris FC 03B Black
Blount United 03 Boys
SRFC 2003 Red
TSC 03B Premier

Under 16 Boys Gray

Team
CFFC 03 Boys
FC Alliance 03B Gold TSL2
GSC Rangers 03
KFC Crush Elite 03B
MSC Strikers 03B Premier
MTFC Quest 03B

Under 17 Boys White

Team
EESC 02 Boys Red
EESC 02/03 White Team
KFC Crush Premier 02B
MSC 02 Strikers Elite
UCUSC United 02 Gold

Under 18 Boys Blue

Team
Arsenal 18U
CI Monrovia Blast 01B
Dickson FC 01
MSC Strikers 01 Premier
MSC Strikers 02B Premier
SRFC 2001 Black

Under 19 Boys Blue

Team
BUSC 00 Boys
CFFC 01B
Eagle Express 01 Boys
Germantown Legends 00 Black
MSC Strikers 00/01 Premier
PSA RIVER PLATE
SRFC 2000
WHSC Storm 00 Boys
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy