Teams by Division

STYSA Rumble - Pulisic

Team
CFC Juniors 2013
Covington FC Juniors 2013
MSR Academy
PDP Elite
STYSA Academy 2013 Boys Black
STYSA Academy 2013 Boys Red
SYSC U09B Green
SYSC U09B Volt

STYSA Rumble - Lewandowski

Team
AFC (Abita Soccer Club)
Covington FC Juniors 2012
JPSA 12B Ajax Jr
Lafourche Legacy Academy
STYSA Academy 2012 Boys
WestBank FC12

11U Boys Red Division

Team
2011 Boys Orange
CajunRush 11B Premier
CFC Juniors White 2011
LA Fire 11B AP Red

11U Boys Green Division

Team
11/12B New Orleans DFC Black
Cajun Rush 11B Elite
CSC Eagles 2011 Boys
LA Fire 2011 CP NAVY
STYSA ELITE 2011 Boys Red
TSA United B2011

11U Boys White Division

Team
LA Fire 2012 Comp Dvlp White
Madisonville United 11B Navy
STYSA ELITE 2011 Boys White
WestBank FC 11

12U Boys Red Division

Team
Cajun Rush 10B Elite
Covington FC Bulls 2010
Lafourche Legacy 10B
Nelsa United 10B
New Orleans DFC 10B
United 2010 Boys

12U Boys Green Division

Team
Blackhawks 10 White
Eagles 2010B
JPSA 10/11B Ajax
MSR 2010/2012 Boys
PSC 10/11B
STYSA ELITE 2010 Boys

12U Boys NRSL-White Division

Team
Abita Dragons
Mandeville Dominators
Mandeville United SC
STYSA Storm 11U-12U Boys

13U Boys Red Division

Team
09B Louisiana Fire Navy
JSA 09B Blue
Olimpia 09B
Select '09 Boys

13U Boys Green Division

Team
Lafourche Legacy 09B
MSR 2009/2010 Boys
PhoenixFire
PSC 09B
Sting LA 09B M Robichaux
STYSA ELITE 09 Boys
Thibodaux United Boys

14U Boys Red Division

Team
Covington FC Bulls White 08/09
Madisonville United 08/09B
NELSA FC 08B
NO Spartans FC 08B Select
UNITED 08

14U Boys NRSL-White Division

Team
MSC Corso
MSC Roquette
STYSA Hurricanes

14U-15U Boys Red Division

Team
MSC Premier 07B
MSR 2007/2008 Boys
NO Spartans FC 08B
STYSA ELITE 08 Boys
Vermilion Surge 07/08

15U Boys Red Division

Team
IFC 07B Grey
JSA 07B
Madisonville United 07B White
STYSA ELITE 07 Boys
Thunder 07

15U Boys Green Division

Team
Abita Predators 07
BRSC Ninjas
WestBank FC 07

15U-17U Boys Red Division

Team
JPSA 06/07B United
MSR 05-07 Boys
PSC 06B
Thunder 06

17U-19U Boys Red Division

Team
JSA 05B
NLU 04 Boys
Phoenix Fire SC
PSC 2005/06 Academy
SMSC Elite 03/04B Black
STYSA ELITE 2004/06 Boys
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy