Teams by Division

TeamNationals
BA CLT Central 2013 Boys Blue 
BA CLT Central 2013 Boys Garnet 
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Blue 
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Garnet 
Charlotte Metro FC Boys Academy Green 
Charlotte Metro FC Boys Academy White 
FCC 2012 Red 
FCC 2013 Red 
Queen City Mutiny 13 
SFC '13 Boys 
TeamNationals
BA CLT Central 2012/13 Girls Blue 
BA CLT West 2012 Girls 
CDA Youth Academy - Navy 
CDA Youth Academy - Pink 
Charlotte Metro FC Girls Academy Black 
FCC12GRed 
FMU u10 Girls Academy 1 
FMU u10 Girls Academy 2 
FMU u10 Girls Academy 3 
Mavericks 2012 Girls 
u10G 
TeamNationals
2012 CESC Blue 
ASA 2012 
BA CLT Central 2012 Boys Blue 
BA CLT Central 2012 Boys Garnet 
BA CLT West 2012 Boys Blue 
Charlotte Metro FC Academy Yellow 
Charlotte Metro FC Boys Academy Black 
EliteYSC 12-Academy 
FMU u10 Boys Academy 
Queen City Mutiny 12 
TeamNationals
Asheville Shield '11/12 Girls 
BA CLT West 2011 Girls Blue 
BA CLT West 2011 Girls Garnet 
FC Athletico U11 Girls 
FCC 2011G Red 
FMU 2011 Girls Select I 
FMU 2011 Girls Select II 
Mavericks 2011 Girls 
TeamNationals
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys Blue 
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys Garnet 
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Boys Black 
FC Athletico U11 Boys 
Mavericks 2011 Boys 
SFC '11 Boys 
TeamNationals
2011 ASA 
Asheville Shield '11 Boys 
BA CLT West 2011 Boys 
BA CLT West 2012 Boys Selection 
FCC11 Red 
FMU 2011 Boys Select I 
FMU 2011 Boys Select II 
Land United 
LASA United Lightning 2011 
Mavericks 2010/2011 Development 
TeamNationals
Asheville Shield '09/10 Girls 
BA CLT Central 2010/11 Girls Blue 
BA CLT West 2010 Girls 
BA CLT West 2010 Girls Garnet 
CDA 2010 Girls - Navy 
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Girls Black 
FMU 2010 Select II Girls 
Mavericks 2010 Girls 
Mill Tega United ‘10 Girls 
TeamNationals
BA CLT Central 2010 Boys Blue 
EliteYSC Rowdies 
FC Athletico U12 Boys 
FMU 2010 Boys Select I 
Mavericks 2010 Boys 
TeamNationals
Asheville Shield '10 Boys 
BA CLT Central 2010 Boys Garnet 
BA CLT West 2010 Boys Blue 
CESC 10 Boys Blue 
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black 
FMU 2010 Boys Select II 
Inter Development Futbol - U12 
Land United 12UB 
LPSC United 
TeamNationals
BA CLT Crown 2009 Girls 
CDA 09 Girls - Navy 
CDA 09 Girls - Pink 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Black 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009Girls Yellow 
FCC 09G Red 
FMU 2009 Select 
LPSC 08 Spirit 
SFC '09 Girls 
TeamNationals
2009 ASA Stingers Red 
BA CLT Central 2009 Boys Blue 
BA CLT South 09 Boys Garnet 
BA CLT South 2009 Boys Elite 
CESC 09 Boys Orange 
FC Athletico U13 Boys 
FCC 09 Red 
SFC '09 Boys 
TeamNationals
2009 ASA Stingers Black 
Asheville Shield '09 Boys 
BA CLT West 2009 Boys 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black 
FCC 10 Red 
FMU 2009 Boys Select 
Inter Development Futbol 09 
LPSC 09 Dynamo 
TeamNationals
BA CLT West 2008 Girls 
CDA 08 Girls 
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Girls Black 
FC Athletico U14 Girls 
FCC 08G Red 
FMU 2007 Select 
TeamNationals
2008 ASA 
Asheville Shield '08 Boys 
BA CLT Central 2008 Boys Blue 
CESC 08 Boys Orange 
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Boys Black 
FMU 2008 Select I 
TeamNationals
BA CLT Central 2008 Boys Garnet 
CESC 08 Boys Blue 
FC Athletico 08 Monaco 
FCC 08 Red 
FMU 2008 Select II 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 2007 Boys NPL 
BA CLT South 2007 Boys Garnet 
CESC 07 Boys Orange 
CESC 08 Boys Silver 
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black 
FC Athletico 07 PSG 
Inter Development Futbol 07 
One7 Academy 
Queen City Mutiny 07/08 
SFC '07 Boys 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 2006 Boys NPL 
CESC 06 Boys Orange 
Charlotte Metro FC 2006 Boys Black 
Queen City Mutiny 07 
TeamNationals
2007 ASA Stingers 
Asheville Shield '06/07 Boys 
BA CLT Central 2007 Boys Blue 
CESC 06 Boys Blue 
Elite YSC Chasers 
LPSC Timbers 
One7 Academy 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 2005 Boys NPL 
BA CLT South 2005 Boys 
CESC 05 Boys Orange 
Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys Black 
Elite YSC '05 
FC Athletico Madrid 
FCC 05 Red 
Inter Development Futbol - 05 
One7 Academy 05A 
TeamNationals
2005 ASA 
Asheville Shield '04/05 Boys 
LASA United Titans 
LPSC 05 Crew 
One7 Academy 05B 
TeamNationals
Asheville Shield '04 Boys 
BA CLT 2003/04 Boys NPL 
BA CLT Central 2003/04 Boys Blue 
CESC 03 Boys Blue 
Charlotte Metro FC 2004 Boys Black 
FC Athletico 04/05 Sevilla 
Inter Development Futbol - IDF 2003 
One7 Academy 03b 
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy