Teams by Division

Under 11 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
11 (11U) CISC East Cab Blue 
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue 
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue 
11 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue 
11 (11U) WCWAA Silver 
Clover Elite 2012 

Under 11/12 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
10 (12U) CISC North LKN Blue G 
10 (12U) CISC North Nm Navy G 
10 (12U) WAA Girls Blue G 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G 
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan G 
11 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G 
Charlotte Independence NM Tan 
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Girls Black 
YCVSC Eagles Orange 2011G 

Under 12 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
10 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue 
10 (12U) CISC East Cab Blue 
10 (12U) CISC North NM Blue 
10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy 

Under 13 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy G 
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan G 
09 (13U) WAA Blue G 
09 (13U) WCWAA Black G 
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs G 
CISC Pre ECNL Courage 
CISC Pre ECNL Gotham FC 
CISC Pre ECNL Pride 

Under 13 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
09 (13U) CISC East Cab Blue 
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Tan 
09 B YC Blue 
10 (12U) CISC North LKN BLUE 
BA CLT South 09 Boys Garnet 
TUSA Bronze 2009 

Under 13/14 Girls Showcase

TeamNationals
Charlotte Independence RL Gu13 
CISC 08 G ECNL Futures North 
CISC 09 G Select 
CISC South 08G ECNL RL 
CISC South 09G ECNL RL 

Under 14/15 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
07 (15U) CISC East Cab Blue 
07(15U)CISC North NM Navy 
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue 
08 (14U) CISC West GC Blue 
08 (14U) WAA Blue 
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue 

Under 14/15 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
07 (15U) CISC North NM Tan G 
07 (15U) CISC South MAT Tan G 
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue G 
08 (14U) CISC North LKN Blue G 

Under 18 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
04 (18U) CISC North Lkn Tan G 
05 (17U) CISC North NM Tan G 
06 (16U) CISC North NM Blue G 
06 (16U) CISC North NM Tan G 
07 (15U) CISC South Mat Blue G 
FCC 06G Red 

Under 18 Girls Second Division

TeamNationals
04 (18U) CISC North NM Tan G 
05 (17U) CISC North NM Navy G 
06 (15U) CISC North Lkn Blue G 
CISC 06 South YC Blue G 
TeamNationals
03 (19U) CISC Composite North G 
03 (19U) CISC North Lkn Blue G 
04 (18U) WCWAA Black G 
05 (17U) CISC Mat Blue G 
05 (17U) CISC North NM Blue G 
05 (17U) OCSA Coastal Crew G 
05 Charlotte Independence ECRL South G 
07 (15U) CISC North NM Blue G 
07 CISC ECRL South G 
CISC 05 G ECNL Futures North 
CISC 06 G ECNL Futures North 
CISC 07 G ECNL RL North 
CISC South 04 ECNL RL 
CISC South 06 ECNL RL 
NC Fusion 06 ECNL RL 
NC Fusion 07 ECNL RL 

Under 19 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
03 (19U) WFC Leicester City 
05 (17U) CISC East Cab Blue 
05 (17U) YCVSC Eagles Orange 
06 (16U) CISC North NM Navy 
06 (16U) WCWAA Black 
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Orange 
FC Athletico Madrid 
One7 Academy 05B 
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy