Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

Team
(10U) 12 FWSC (13) United
13 Wake FC Galaxy Jrs
U09 Explosion Boys

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

Team
12 WFC Shamrock Rovers North
GFC Thunderbolts
SASL FIRE
U10 Academy Orange
WCUSC U9 Blue
Wilson Youth Soccer Association

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

Team
11 (11U) WCUSC Orange
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion
11 WFC Pre-Academy Black
2011 NCFC Navy North
Carolina Velocity FC Leeds 2011

Under 11 Boys Silver Division

Team
11 WFC West Ham North
Carolina Velocity 2011B Chelsea
Carolina Velocity 2011B Everton
Carolina Velocity Coastal 2011 Boys
Siler City FC 11 Boys

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

Team
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G
Carolina Velocity 10 G Bayern
Carolina Velocity 10 G Leipzig

Under 12 Girls Silver Division

Team
10 (12U) SSL Blue G
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion G
Carolina Velocity 11 Arsenal Girls

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

Team
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion
10 NCFC Navy North
Carolina Velocity FC Leverkusen 2010B
DSC 2010 Boys

Under 12 Boys Silver Division

Team
10 (12U) TRYSA Storm
10 (12U) WCUSC Orange
10 NCFC Navy South
Carolina Velocity Coastal 2010B
OBX Storm Academy 2011/10 Boys

Under 12 Boys Bronze Division

Team
10 WFC Timbers
2010 Wake FC Spurs
Carolina Velocity 2010B Dortmund
GFC Hawks

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

Team
09 (13U) TUSA Silver G
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion G
PISA Hurricanes 09G

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

Team
09 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion
Carolina Velocity 09B Barcelona
Carolina Velocity 09B Madrid

Under 13 Boys Silver Division

Team
(13U) 09 NCFC Crew
09 (13U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal
09 (13U) WCUSC Orange
09 (13U) WFC Crew
Carolina Velocity FC Athletico 09B

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

Team
08 (14U) FWSC Yaks Storm G
08 (14U) WFC Black G
08 Wake FC DPL

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

Team
Carolina Velocity 08B Juventus
Carolina Velocity Coastal 08 Boys
CSC 2008 Boys
PISA Hurricanes 08B
Team
08 (14U) WFC Wolfsburg
Danville SC 08 Boys
Inter MIlan 08B
OBX Storm Ajax
Team
(15U) 07 NCFC WF United Blue
07 (15U) WYSA Explosion
Carolina Velocity 07B Benfica
JLFC Elite 07B
Team
(15U) 07 NCFC Chelsea
07 (15U) WCUSC Orange
07 (15U) WFC Lazio
Carolina Velocity 07B Braga

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

Team
06 (16U) WCUSC Orange
Carolina Velocity 06 Boys Ajax
JLFC Elite 06B
OBX Storm 2006 Boys Ocean

Under 16 Boys Silver Division

Team
06 (16U) HYSA Force United
FSA 06/07 Fury
PISA Hurricanes 06B
Team
05 (17U) CUSA Lightning
05 (17U) WYSA Explosion
Carolina Velocity 05B Lille
Team
Carolina Velocity 05B Monaco
Carolina Velocity Coastal 06/05 White
Carolina Velocity Lyons
LSC 05 Black
Team
03 (19U) HYSA Force United
04 (18U) WCUSC Orange
04 (18U) WYSA Explosion
Carolina Velocity 04B Zenit
PISA Hurricanes 04B
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy