Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
Coast 09 RedSCU8 (6v6) Boys
DSC 09SCU8 (6v6) Boys
TUSA 09 FireNCU08 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 09 GalaxyNCU08 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 09 GalaxySCU8 (6v6) Boys
USA/MP 09 RevolutionSCU8 (6v6) Boys

Under 08 Boys 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
FSA WarriorsSCU08 Boys (6v6)
FWSC 09 FusionNCU8 (6v6) Boys
TUSA 09 RevolutionNCU08 Boys (6v6)
XL 09 Select FoxesNCU08 Boys (6v6)

Under 09 Girls 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
CSA GlaswegiansNCU9 (6v6) Girls
GUSA 08 PSGNCU9 (6v6) Girls
TUSA 08G FreedomNCU09 Girls (6v6)
USA/MP 08 StarsSCU09 Girls (6v6)

Under 09 Girls 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
08 CarolinaSC Girls StingNCU09 Girls (6v6)
08 CASL GATORS GNCU08-U10(6v6)
Cainhoy Chaos 2008SCU08-U10(6v6)
FWSC STORMNCU09 Girls (6v6)
SSA Savannah United 08G PremierGAU09 Girls (6v6)
TFCA 08 CAM Fast Navy GNCU9 (6v6) Girls
TUSA 08G Red StarsNCU09 Girls (6v6)
USA/MP 08 FreedomSCU09 Girls (6v6)

Under 09 Girls 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
Cainhoy HurricanesSCU9 (6v6) Girls
MHS Select Green 08 GNCU09 Girls (6v6)
SSA Savannah United 08G BlueGAU09 Girls (6v6)
SSC 08 Girls WhiteSCU08-U10(6v6)
SSC 09 RapidSCU08-U10(6v6)
WHYFC 08G RevolutionNCU09 Girls (6v6)

Under 09 Boys 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
08 SASL Select RedNCU08-U10(6v6)
SSA Savannah United 08B PremierGAU09 Boys (6v6)
TFCA CAM NavyNCU9 (6v6) Boys
TUSA 08 DeportivoNCU09 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 08 GalaxySCU9 (6v6) Boys
XL 08 Premier DaggersNCU09 Boys (6v6)

Under 09 Boys 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
Coast 08 Red SouthSCU9 (6v6) Boys
CSA Huntersville U9 HighlandersNCU9 (6v6) Boys
DSC 08 A1SCU08-U10(6v6)
GUSA 08 AC MilanNCU08-U10(6v6)
GUSA 08B JuventusNCU9 (6v6) Boys
TUSA 08 ValenciaNCU09 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 08 RevolutionSCU08-U10(6v6)
XL 09 Premier GunnersNCU09 Boys (6v6)

Under 09 Boys 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
08 CASL PREDATORSNCU09 Boys (6v6)
CSA Huntersville U9 Claymores BlueNCU08-U10(6v6)
CSC TorosNCU9 (6v6) Boys
FWSC 08 StrikersNCU08-U10(6v6)
PISA AcademyNCU09 Boys (6v6)
SSA Savannah United 08B BlueGAU09 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 08 AtleticoNCU09 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 08 Real MadridNCU09 Boys (6v6)

Under 09 Boys 4th Division

TeamStateRequest
BUFC LionsSCU09 Boys (6v6)
Coast 08 RedSCU9 (6v6) Boys
CSA Huntersville U9 Claymores WhiteNCU08-U10(6v6)
TFCA 08 Cam Fast GreenNCU9 (6v6) Boys
TUSA 08 GetafeNCU09 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 08 SevillaNCU09 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 08 UnionSCU09 Boys (6v6)
XL 08 Select BluesNCU09 Boys (6v6)

Under 09 Boys 5th Division

TeamStateRequest
2008 SASL Select WhiteNCU9 (6v6) Boys
ASU 08 BoysSCU09 Boys (6v6)
DISA ChelseaSCU09 Boys (6v6)
SSA Savannah United 08B WhiteGAU09 Boys (6v6)
TFCA 08 FAST CAM WHITENCU9 (6v6) Boys
USA/MP 08 FireSCU09 Boys (6v6)

Under 09 Boys 6th Division

TeamStateRequest
08 SC Bulls RedSCU08-U10(6v6)
Cainhoy 08B WarriorsSCU09 Boys (6v6)
Coast 08 BlackSCU09 Boys (6v6)
Liverpool IA-SC 08 HyypiaSCU08-U10(6v6)

Under 10 Girls 8v8 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
Cainhoy Lightning BlueSCU10 (8v8) Girls
CSA H'ville Torsion GNCU10 (8v8) Girls
DSC 07 Girls A1SCU10 Girls (8v8)
Liverpool IA-SC 07 CallaghanSCU10 Girls (8v8)
TFCA Cam Navy GNCU10 (8v8) Girls

Under 10 Girls 6v6 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
CSA AberdoniansNCU10 (6v6) Girls
SSA Savannah United 07G PremierGAU10 Girls (6v6)
SSC 07G WhiteSCU08-U10(6v6)
TUSA 07G FlashNCU10 Girls (6v6)
TUSA 07G SolNCU10 Girls (6v6)
USA/MP 07 StarsSCU10 Girls (6v6)

Under 10 Girls 6v6 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
07 CarolinaSC Girls RowdiesNCU10 Girls (6v6)
ASU 07 GirlsSCU10 Girls (6v6)
Coast 07G RedSCU10 (6v6) Girls
DSC 07 Girls A2SCU10 Girls (6v6)
USA/MP 07 FreedomSCU10 Girls (6v6)

Under 10 Girls 6v6 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
BUFC TIGERSSCU10 Girls (6v6)
Coast 07 G BlackSCU10 (6v6) Girls
CSA Huntersville ThistleNCU10 Girls (6v6)
SCUFC 07 Girls RedSCU10 (6v6) Girls
SSC 07G Blue-CheetahsSCU08-U10(6v6)
USA/MP 07 SpiritSCU10 Girls (6v6)

Under 10 Boys 8v8 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
Coast 07 RedSCU10 (8v8) Boys
DSC 07 BOYS A1SCU10 (8v8) Boys
PISA Hurricanes 07BNCU10 (8v8) Boys
SSA Savannah United 07B PremierGAU10 Boys (8v8)
TUSA Barcelona JuniorsNCU10 Boys (8v8)
TUSA Wakefc Jrs BenficaNCU10 (8v8) Boys
USA/MP 07 GalaxySCU10 (8v8) Boys
XL 07 Elite RangersNCU10 Boys (8v8)

Under 10 Boys 8v8 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
Augusta Arsenal 07 GoldGAU10 Boys (8v8)
CSA H'ville TorsionNCU10 (8v8) Boys
TFCA 07 CAM GREENNCU10 (8v8) Boys
TUSA Arsenal JuniorsNCU10 Boys (8v8)

Under 10 Boys 6v6 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
07 CASL BARCELONANCU10 Boys (6v6)
DISA LiverpoolSCU10 Boys (6v6)
DSC 07 BOYS A2SCU10 Boys (6v6)
SSA Savannah United 07B BlueGAU10 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 07 LiverpoolNCU10 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP COXA 2007SCU10 Boys (6v6)

Under 10 Boys 6v6 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
07 SASL Select RedNCU10 Boys (6v6)
CSA Huntersville U10 HighlandersNCU10 (6v6) Boys
GUSA 07 Real MadridNCU10 (6v6) Boys
SSC 07 Boys WhiteSCU08-U10(6v6)
SUCFC 07 Boys GarnetSCU10 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 07 SunderlandNCU10 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 07 RevolutionSCU10 Boys (6v6)
XL 07 Select CelticNCU10 Boys (6v6)

Under 10 Boys 6v6 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
CSC U10 SurfNCU10 (6v6) Boys
FWSC PhantomsNCU10 Boys (6v6)
GUSA 07B SevillaNCU10 (6v6) Boys
Huntersville U10 ClaymoresNCU10 (6v6) Boys
MHS 07 StingersNCU10 Boys (6v6)
MHS Select Black 07NCU10 Boys (6v6)
SC Bulls 07 WhiteSCU10 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 07 ChelseaNCU10 Boys (6v6)

Under 10 Boys 6v6 4th Division

TeamStateRequest
07 CASL WF UNITED WHITENCU08-U10(6v6)
ASU 07 BoysSCU10 Boys (6v6)
BUFC CrewSCU10 Boys (6v6)
FSA U10 07 BoysSCU10 Boys (6v6)
SSA Savannah United 07B BlackGAU10 Boys (6v6)
SSC 07 Boys BlueSCU10 Boys (6v6)
TUSA 07 TottenhamNCU10 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 07 UnionSCU10 Boys (6v6)

Under 10 Boys 6v6 5th Division

TeamStateRequest
Coast 07 BlackSCU10 Boys (6v6)
CSC U10 AztecsNCU10 (6v6) Boys
MHS Select Green 07NCU10 Boys (6v6)
SSC 07B RedSCU10 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 07 FireSCU10 Boys (6v6)
USA/MP 07 ImpactSCU10 Boys (6v6)
XL 07 Select BladesNCU10 Boys (6v6)
XL 07 Select MiddlesbroughNCU10 Boys (6v6)

Under 11 Girls 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
CASL Ladies Black South GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
Coast 06g RedSCU11 (8v8) Girls
PGSA Stars Green GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
SCUFC 06 Girls RedSCU11 (8v8) Girls
SSC U11G WhiteSCU11 (8v8) Girls
TFCA Cam Navy GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
USA/MP 06 FreedomSCU11 (8v8) Girls
USA/MP 06 StarsSCU11 Girls (8v8)

Under 11 Girls 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
06 CASL FLASH FC GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
06 CASL REIGN GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
06 CASL WF UNITED WHITE GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
CSA H'ville Select GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury GNCU11 Girls (8v8)
GUSA White - U11 GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
SSA Savannah United 06G PremierGAU11 Girls (8v8)
USA/MP 06 SpiritSCU11 (8v8) Girls

Under 11 Girls 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
06 CASL LADY STRIKERS GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
BUFC CrushSCU11 Girls (8v8)
CR Gold Rapids GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
GUSA FREEDOM GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
MHS Elite GreenNCU11 Girls (8v8)
PISA Hurricanes - 06GNCU11 (8v8) Girls
SCUFC 06 Girls BlackSCU11 Girls (8v8)
SSC 06 Girls BlueSCU11 (8v8) Girls

Under 11 Boys 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
CASL 06 JR Academy Black SouthNCU11 (8v8) Boys
CASL WHITE NORTHNCU11 Boys (8v8)
Coast 06 RedSCU11 (8v8) Boys
CUFC Metro GoldNCU11 (8v8) Boys
DSC 06 A1 BoysSCU11 (8v8) Boys
Liverpool FCA 06 ShanklySCU11 (8v8) Boys
PISA Hurricanes 06BNCU11 (8v8) Boys
SCUFC 06 Boys BlueSCU11 (8v8) Boys
SSA Savannah United 06B PremierGAU11 Boys (8v8)
Storm SA/Tormenta FC 06B Black HHSCU11 Boys (8v8)
USA/MP 06 GalaxySCU11 (8v8) Boys
XL 06 Elite RangersNCU11 Boys (8v8)

Under 11 Boys 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
CSA H'ville SelectNCU11 (8v8) Boys
DSC 06 Boys A2SCU11 (8v8) Boys
GUSA Navy SorNCU11 Boys (8v8)
Liverpool FC 06 MeliaSCU11 (8v8) Boys
SSC 06 WhiteSCU11 (8v8) Boys
SSC 06B Academy BlueSCU11 (8v8) Boys
Team SuarezSCU11 Boys (8v8)
USA/MP 06 RevolutionSCU11 (8v8) Boys

Under 11 Boys 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
CUFC METRO GREENNCU11 (8v8) Boys
GUSA WHITE SORNCU11 (8v8) Boys
SCUFC 06 Boys RedSCU11 (8v8) Boys
USA/MP COXA 2006SCU11 Boys (8v8)
WCWAA SilverNCU11 Boys (8v8)
WUFA 06 BoysNCU11 Boys (8v8)
XL 06 Select LyonNCU11 Boys (8v8)
YAKS ThunderNCU11 (8v8) Boys

Under 11 Boys 4th Division

TeamStateRequest
06 Bulls Boys RedSCU11 Boys (8v8)
06 CASL PREDATORSNCU11 (8v8) Boys
06 CASL TIMBERS FCNCU11 (8v8) Boys
BUFC StrikersSCU11 Boys (8v8)
Coast 06 BlackSCU11 (8v8) Boys
DISA ArsenalSCU11 Boys (8v8)
USA/MP 06 FireSCU11 (8v8) Boys
USA/MP 06 UnionSCU11 Boys (8v8)

Under 11 Boys 5th Division

TeamStateRequest
05 Mhaa Mhs Elite BlackNCU11 Boys (8v8)
ASU 06 BoysSCU11 Boys (8v8)
Coast 06 White SouthSCU11 (8v8) Boys
CSC 06 CosmosNCU11 Boys (8v8)
GUSA ROYALNCU11 Boys (8v8)
PGSC WRATHNCU11 Boys (8v8)
TUSA Wakefc LiverpoolNCU11 (8v8) Boys
XL 06 Select MilanNCU11 Boys (8v8)

Under 11 Boys 6th Division

TeamStateRequest
06 WHYFC (07) WhiteNCU11 Boys (8v8)
SCUFC 06 Boys OrangeSCU11 (8v8) Boys
SSA Savannah United 06B BlueGAU11 (8v8) Boys
USA/MP 06 ImpactSCU11 (8v8) Boys

Under 12 Girls 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
05G Black HHSCU12 Girls (8v8)
CASL Ladies White North GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
GUSA Navy GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
SCUFC 05 Girls Elite ISCU12 (8v8) Girls
TFCA Cam Navy GNCU12 (8v8) Girls

Under 12 Girls 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
05 CASL ECLIPSE FC GNCU12 Girls (8v8)
05 CASL WICKED GNCU12 Girls (8v8)
CASL Ladies Black South GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
CR White Rapids GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
GUSA 05 Chelsea GirlsNCU12 (8v8) Girls
GUSA Crew Sor GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
JASA Coastal Surge Blk GNCU12 Girls (8v8)
WCWAA Silver GNCU12 Girls (8v8)

Under 12 Girls 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
ASU 05/06 GirlsSCU12 Girls (8v8)
BUFC 05 PanthersSCU12 Girls (8v8)
CR Gold Rapids GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
JASA Coastal Surge Wht GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
PISA Hurricanes 05G - WhiteNCU12 (8v8) Girls
SCUFC 05 Girls PalmettoSCU12 (8v8) Girls

Under 12 Girls 4th Division

TeamStateRequest
Carolina SC Cosmos GirlsNCU12 Girls (8v8)
DISA GladiatorsSCU12 Girls (8v8)
GUSA ROYAL GNCU12 (8v8) Girls
PISA Hurricanes 05G - REDNCU12 (8v8) Girls
XL 05 Select SpiritNCU12 Girls (8v8)

Under 12 Boys 1st Division

TeamStateRequest
CUFC Metro GoldNCU12 (8v8) Boys
DSC 05 Boys GoldSCU12 (8v8) Boys
TUSA ArsenalNCU12 (8v8) Boys
USA/MP 05 RevolutionSCU12 (8v8) Boys

Under 12 Boys 2nd Division

TeamStateRequest
05 CASL White NorthNCU12 (8v8) Boys
DSC 05 Boys A2SCU12 Boys (8v8)
PISA Hurricanes 05B-WHITENCU12 (8v8) Boys
SCUFC 05 Boys Elite RedSCU12 (8v8) Boys
TUSA PortoNCU12 (8v8) Boys
USA/MP 05 UnionSCU12 (8v8) Boys
WCWAA BlackNCU12 (8v8) Boys
XL 05 Elite Rangers BlueNCU12 Boys (8v8)

Under 12 Boys 3rd Division

TeamStateRequest
05 CASL FURYNCU12 (8v8) Boys
Bulls Aiken 05/06 BoysSCU12 Boys (8v8)
CSA H'ville SelectNCU12 (8v8) Boys
CSC U12 CosmosNCU12 Boys (8v8)
TUSA RapidsNCU12 Boys (8v8)
USA/MP 05 FireSCU12 Boys (8v8)
USA/MP 05 ImpactSCU12 (8v8) Boys
XL 05 Select MadridNCU12 Boys (8v8)

Under 12 Boys 4th Division

TeamStateRequest
BUFC ForceSCU12 Boys (8v8)
Coast 05 BlackSCU12 (8v8) Boys
MHS Elite Black 05/06 BoysNCU12 Boys (8v8)
PISA Hurricanes 05 Boys-RedNCU12 (8v8) Boys
SSC 05 Boys BlueSCU12 Boys (8v8)
WCWAA SilverNCU12 (8v8) Boys

Under 12 Boys 5th Division

TeamStateRequest
05 Bulls Boys BlackSCU12 Boys (8v8)
FWSC U12 VenomNCU12 Boys (8v8)
MHAA CSC ROWDIESNCU12 Boys (8v8)
SCUFC 05 Boys Palmetto WestSCU12 Boys (8v8)
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy