Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
Cainhoy Sea Turtles
SC #0
Coast 07G Red
SC #35
TUSA u8G Breakers-
USA/MP U8 Stars
SC #14

Under 08 Girls 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
Coast 07 G Black-
DSC 07 Girls
SC #0
SSC 07/08 Girls White
SC #0
USA/MP U8 Freedom
SC #0

Under 08 Boys 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
DSC 07 Boys A1
SC #0
GUSC U8 B-
LNSC HV Wee Highlanders
NC #0
SASL Select Red U08
NC #52
USA/MP U8 Galaxy
SC #6
XL 07 Select Daggers
NC #0

Under 08 Boys 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
Augusta Arsenal 08
GA #0
Cainhoy Blaze
SC #0
SCUFC 07 Boys White
SC #0
TUSA u8 Fire
NC #0
TUSA u8 Galaxy
NC #0
USA/MP U8 Revolution
SC #14

Under 08 Boys 3rd Division

TeamUSA Rank
Coast 07 Red
SC #6
Coast 07 White South-
Liverpool LFC 07 McManaman
SC #0
SCUFC 07 Boys Red
SC #65
TUSA u8 Whitecaps
NC #0
USA/MP U8 Union
SC #35

Under 08 Boys 4th Division

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC Lions
SC #41
Coast 07 Black-
FWSC 07 Strikers
NC #83
LNSC U8 Claymores
NC #0
U8 SC Bulls Red
SC #23
XL 07 Select Villains
NC #0

Under 08 Boys 5th Division

TeamUSA Rank
Coast 07 White-
DSC 07 Boys A2
SC #0
Liverpool FCA 07 Dalglish-
PISA Academy
NC #35
TUSA u8 Cosmos-
XL 08 Select Gunners
NC #0

Under 09 Girls 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
Cainhoy Crush
SC #0
LNSC U9 Glaswegians
NC #0
TUSA u9G Freedom
NC #0
USA/MP U9 Stars
SC #4

Under 09 Girls 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
DSC 06 Girls A1
SC #30
DSC 06 Girls A2
SC #0
LNSC Aberdonians
NC #0
SSA Savannah United 06 Girls
GA #22
TUSA u9G Red Stars-
TUSA u9G Reign
NC #0

Under 09 Girls 3rd Division

TeamUSA Rank
Cainhoy Crew 07
SC #1
Liverpool 06 Dalglish
SC #0
LNSC Thistle
NC #0
SSA Savannah United 07 Girls
GA #0
SSC 06 Girls-United
SC #0
USA/MP U9 Spirit
SC #43

Under 09 Boys 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
Cainhoy COXA 9
SC #0
Coast 06 Red
SC #40
DSC 06 Boys A1
SC #0
LNSC U9 Highlanders
NC #0
TFCA 06 CAM FAST Navy
NC #0
TUSA u9 Deportivo-
USA/MP U9 Galaxy
SC #1
XL 06 Select Red Devils
NC #0

Under 09 Boys 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
GCAA Cleveland United Blast
NC #157
SSA Savannah United 06/07 Premier
GA #21
SSC 06 Boys Blue
SC #0
TFCA 06 CAM FAST Red
NC #0
TFCA 06 CAM FAST White
NC #0
TUSA u9 Valencia
NC #0
USA/MP U9 Union
SC #51
XL 06 Select Wolves
NC #0

Under 09 Boys 3rd Division

TeamUSA Rank
Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold
GA #77
Coast 06 Black
SC #0
DISA Liverpool
SC #0
DSC 06 Boys A2
SC #0
MHS U9 Boys Black
NC #0
SUSC Soda City
SC #0
TUSA u9 Getafe
NC #0
USA/MP U9 Fire
SC #0

Under 09 Boys 4th Division

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC 04B Strikers
SC #9
Cainhoy Crew
SC #0
CASL THRASHERS-
Liverpool FCA 06 Paisley
SC #0
LNSC HV U09 Claymores
NC #0
SSA Savannah United 06/07 Blue
GA #134

Under 09 Boys 5th Division

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC Crew
SC #56
MHS U9 Boys Green
NC #0
SCUFC 06 Boys Black
SC #0
TUSA u9 Atletico
NC #0
XL 06 Select Black Cats
NC #0
XL 06 Select City
NC #0

Under 09 Boys 6th Division

TeamUSA Rank
Carolina SC Sting
NC #0
Coast 06 White
SC #0
PISA Academy
NC #0
SC Bulls 07 White
SC #0
SSA Savannah United 06/07 White
GA #0
TUSA u9 Real Madrid
NC #0
United U9 Twisters
NC #0
USA/MP U9 Dynamo-

Under 10 Girls 1st Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC Panthers
SC #12
SSC 05 Girls White
SC #0
TUSA u10G Flash-
USA/MP U10 Freedom
SC #19

Under 10 Girls 2nd Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
LNSC Aberdonians
NC #0
SCUFC 05 Girls Red
SC #0
SSC 05 Girls Blue
SC #0
TUSA u10G Sol
NC #0
U10 LNSC Thistle
NC #0
USA/MP U10 Spirit
SC #0

Under 10 Girls 3rd Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC Crush
SC #23
Bulls 05 Girls Stamford
SC #0
DISA 05 Freedom
SC #0
GCAA Cleveland United Fury
NC #58
JUSA Strikers-
SSC 05 Girls Red
SC #0

Under 10 Girls 4th Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
CCSC CRUSH G
NC #0
Coast 05g Black-
U9 WHYFC Ortho Wilmington G-
XL 05 Select Breakers G-

Under 10 Girls 1st Division 8v8

TeamUSA Rank
DSC 05 Lady Team A
SC #0
LNSC Glaswegians
NC #0
SCUFC 05 Girls Blue
SC #0
TFCA CAM 05 Navy G
NC #43
TUSA u10G Barcelona
NC #0
USA/MP U10 Stars
SC #5

Under 10 Girls 2nd Division 8v8

TeamUSA Rank
05G HH Blue
NC #0
Coast 05G Red
SC #0
SSA Savannah United 05/06 Premier
GA #0
TUSA u10G Arsenal
NC #0

Under 10 Boys 1st Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
CRSCS Blue
NC #0
DSC 05 Boys B1
SC #32
GUSC U10 B-
LNSC U10 Caledonians
NC #0
LNSC U10 Claymores
NC #0
SSC 05 B Jr Academy Red
SC #0
TUSA u10 Sunderland
NC #0
XL 05 Select Spurs
NC #0

Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
Aiken U10 Boys
SC #0
DSC 05 Boys B2
SC #0
Liverpool FCA 05 Gerrard
SC #0
LNSC U10 Reivers
NC #0
TUSA u10 Tottenham-
Wfc Roma
NC #0

Under 10 Boys 3rd Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
Carolina SC Rowdies
NC #0
CRSCS White
NC #0
DISA Everton
SC #0
MHS U10 Boys Green
NC #0
Sumter 05 Aardvarks
SC #47
XL 05 Select Hammers-

Under 10 Boys 4th Division 6v6

TeamUSA Rank
Coast 05 White
SC #0
Coast 05 White South-
LCSA Strikers 07B - Red
SC #0
Liverpool FCA 05 Callaghan
SC #0
MHS U10 Boys Black
NC #0
PISA Academy
NC #101
SCUR Strikers
SC #0
USA/MP U10 Impact
SC #0

Under 10 Boys 1st Division 8v8

TeamUSA Rank
Coast 05 Red
SC #28
DSC 05 Team A1
SC #0
Liverpool FCA 05 Rush
SC #0
SCUFC 05 Boys Blue
SC #4
TFCA 05 CAM FAST Navy
NC #0
TUSA u10 Barcelona
NC #0
USA/MP U10 Galaxy
SC #13
XL 05 Elite Rangers
NC #0

Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 8v8

TeamUSA Rank
CASL NOTTINGHAM FOREST
NC #144
DSC 05 Team A2
SC #0
SSA Savannah United 05/06 Premier
GA #10
Storm SA '05 Boys Black Sav
SC #0
TUSA u10 Arsenal
NC #0
USA/MP U10 Union
SC #17

Under 10 Boys 3rd Division 8v8

TeamUSA Rank
CASL TIMBERS
NC #0
Coast 05 Red South-
HH 05 Boys Black
SC #7
TUSA u10 Liverpool
NC #0

Under 10 Boys 4th Division 8v8

TeamUSA Rank
05 Bulls Boys Red
SC #35
CASL MANCHESTER CITY
NC #68
Coast 05 Black
SC #0
DSC 05 Boys C1
SC #0
SSA Savannah United 05/06 Blue
GA #0
Tuzos U10
SC #0

Under 11 Girls 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
04 CASL North Red
NC #23
PISA Hurricanes U11G - White
NC #40
SC Bulls 04 Girls
SC #33
SSA Savannah United 04/05 Premier
GA #48
TFCA Cam 04 Navy G
NC #0
TUSA Wakefc Breakers G
NC #0

Under 11 Girls 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL FURY G
NC #0
Coast 04G Red
SC #24
JUSA Pride White G
NC #0
SSA Hilton Head 04 Girls
SC #0
Storm SA '05G Black
SC #10
TFCA Cam Red G
NC #0

Under 11 Girls 3rd Division

TeamUSA Rank
ACS Orange G
NC #82
Cainhoy Neonlights
SC #0
LNSC University Legacy G
NC #0
PISA Hurricanes U11G - RED
NC #0
SCUFC 04G Black
SC #26
USA/MP U11 Freedom
SC #28

Under 11 Girls 4th Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
NC #79
CASL WF UNITED RED G-
MHAA Poison Ivy G
NC #0
SC Bulls 04 Girls Black
SC #0
SSA Savannah United 04/05 Blue
GA #0
Wilmington Hammerheads FC Red Stars
NC #61

Under 11 Girls 5th Division

TeamUSA Rank
Carolina SC Cosmos Girls
NC #0
Coast 04G Black-
GUSA 05 Stars Girls
NC #0
TUSA Spirit
NC #0
United Soccer Club Lady Storms
NC #0
XL 04 Select Flash G
NC #0

Under 11 Boys 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
04 TUSA Barcelona
NC #0
CASL White North
NC #46
DSC 04 Boys A1
SC #15
GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers
NC #41
SCUFC 04 Boys Blue
SC #0
TFCA Cam 04 Navy-
Tfca Cam Red
NC #0
XL 04 Elite Rangers
NC #0

Under 11 Boys 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
Augusta Arsenal Blue
GA #57
Bulls 04 Boys Red
SC #56
SSA Savannah United 04/05 Premier
GA #30
Storm SA 04 boys Black
SC #0
USA/MP U11 Revolution
SC #12
Wilmington United-

Under 11 Boys 3rd Division

TeamUSA Rank
04 TUSA Arsenal
NC #0
Cainhoy Titans
SC #0
DSC 04 Pool A Team 2
SC #0
PTFC Black
NC #26
SSC U11 Boys White
SC #0
XL 04 Elite Rangers Blue
NC #0

Under 11 Boys 4th Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL AMBUSH
NC #0
Coast 04 Red
SC #29
PTFC White
NC #118
SSA Savannah United 04/05 Blue
GA #93
USA/MP U11 Fire
SC #0
USA/MP U11 Impact
SC #0

Under 11 Boys 5th Division

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC 04B Storm
SC #13
CASL Grey
NC #0
JUSA United Red
NC #0
PISA Hurricanes U11B
NC #80
SSC U11 Boys Blue
SC #0
TFCA Dch Red
NC #0

Under 11 Boys 6th Division

TeamUSA Rank
Augusta Arsenal Green
GA #0
Cainhoy Union
SC #0
OCSA Coastal Crew
NC #109
SSA '04 Boys Blue Hilton Head
SC #0
TFCA Cam White
NC #0
TUSA Juventus
NC #0

Under 11 Boys 7th Division

TeamUSA Rank
DISA City
SC #0
JUSA United White
NC #0
Liverpool FCA SC Fowler 04 Boys
SC #0
LNSC Lincoln County Vapor
NC #0
SCUFC 04 Boys Green
SC #0
TFCA Cam Green
NC #0

Under 11 Boys 8th Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL CRUSHERS
NC #0
Coast 04 Black
SC #0
MHS Elite Black-
SCUFC 04 Boys Black
SC #0
SCUFC 04 Boys Royal
SC #0
XL 04 Select Rapids
NC #0

Under 11 Boys 9th Division

TeamUSA Rank
Carolina SC Cosmos
NC #0
DSC 04B2
SC #0
GUSA Revolution-
LCSA Strikers 06B Red
SC #0
Liverpool FCA 04 Liddell
SC #0
LNSC University Vipers
NC #0
SSA Savannah United 04/05 White
GA #0
United Soccer Club
NC #161

Under 12 Girls 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC 03G Flash
SC #0
FCCA Green G
NC #0
GUSA White G
NC #0
LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G
NC #0
PISA Hurricanes U12G
NC #75
TFCA Dch Navy G
NC #0

Under 12 Girls 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL Ladies White g U12
NC #0
DSC 03 Pool B
SC #16
GCAA Cleveland Utd Lightning G
NC #0
GUSA Celtic G
NC #0
SSC 04 Girls White
SC #0
TFCA Ral Navy G
NC #0

Under 12 Girls 3rd Division

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC Hurricanes
SC #0
CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
NC #0
LNSC University Legacy G
NC #0
OCSA Coastal Crew G
NC #24
Savannah Storm girls 03 Black
SC #21
Sumter '03 Voodoo Dolls
SC #0
WHYFC Ladies Gold G
NC #0
Wilmington United-

Under 12 Girls 4th Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL HUSTLE FC G
NC #85
GA-SC Bulls 03 Girls Black
SC #0
GUSA STARS G
NC #0
LCGSA Cyclones
SC #30
MHS Lady Gators 03/04
NC #0
SCUFC 03 Girls Grey
SC #0
TUSA Comets U12G
NC #0
USA/MP 22 Classic
SC #17

Under 12 Boys 1st Division

TeamUSA Rank
BUFC 03B Legends
SC #0
CASL White North
NC #22
LNSC HV Claymores
NC #0
OCSA Coastal Crew
NC #0
TFCA Cam Red
NC #0
XL 03 Elite Rangers
NC #0

Under 12 Boys 2nd Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL White South
NC #0
CFSC Hammerheads Gold
NC #0
Charlotte Eagles 03
NC #0
PISA Hurricanes U12B
NC #43
TFCA Cam White
NC #0
XL 03 Elite Rangers Blue
NC #0

Under 12 Boys 3rd Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL Grey
NC #0
CASL PREDATORS
NC #0
DSC 03 Boys C1
SC #0
GUSA Chelsea
NC #0
Wake FC Chelsea
NC #0
XL 03 Select Crew
NC #0

Under 12 Boys 4th Division

TeamUSA Rank
03 GUSA Celtic
NC #0
Coast 03 Black
SC #0
SSA '03 Boys Blue Savannah
SC #0
TFCA Cam Orange
NC #0

Under 12 Boys 5th Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL RAIDERS
NC #0
GCAA Cleveland United Impact-
LCSA Strikers 05 Red
SC #0
TFCA Cam Green
NC #0
TUSA Sevilla
NC #0
USA/MP 22 Classic
SC #20

Under 12 Boys 6th Division

TeamUSA Rank
03 Bulls Boys Black
SC #34
CASL HORNETS
NC #0
CASL WF UNITED BLUE
NC #0
DISA Fire
SC #0
GUSC U12
SC #0
MHS Gators 03/04
NC #0

Under 12 Boys 7th Division

TeamUSA Rank
CASL Thunder
NC #0
Coast 03 White South-
CUSC Cyclones
SC #0
PUFC 03 Boys Blue
SC #0
SC Bulls 03 Bulls Boys White
SC #0
XL 03 Select Revolution-
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy