Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys First

Team
AFC U8 Boys
Concorde Boys Central U8 Team 1
GSA AC Milan
GSA North 11B Chelsea
GSA North 11B Liverpool
SSA Chelsea 11B Black Academy I
UFA Norcross 11/12B Future Academy

Under 09 Girls First

Team
Concorde Fire Central Black 2010
GSA North 10G Red
GSA South 10G Red
NTH 10 North Gold
UFA Forsyth 10G Premier

Under 09 Girls Second

Team
Concorde 09 Girls Central WHITE
NTH Tophat 10G Navy
Roswell '10 Girls Blue
SSA Chelsea 10G Black Elite
UFA Forsyth 10G Red

Under 09 Girls Third

Team
GA RUSH 2010G Grey
NTH Tophat 10G Navy-Milton
NTH Tophat 10G White
NTH-Lanier Sharks 10G
SSA Northside 2010 Girls Black

Under 09 Girls Fourth

Team
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls
Atlanta Fire 2010 Silver
Concorde Fire 11G West Black
GSA North 10G Black
NTH 10 North White
Roswell '10 Girls Red
SSA Chelsea 10G Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Academy I

Under 09 Boys First

Team
CHSC 2010A Boys
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black
GSA North 10B AC Milan
NTH Milton 2010 Elite
UFA Forsyth 10B Premier
UFA Norcross 10B Premier

Under 09 Boys Second

Team
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
Concorde Fire Central U09 White
LSA 10 Gold
Savannah United '10B Premier
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Elite
SSA Northside 2010 Black
UFA Forsyth 10B Red

Under 09 Boys Third

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010 Bronze
Concorde Fire 10B North Black
GA Rush Boys 2010 Gray
GSA South 10B Borussia Dortmund
NTH NASA 10B Everton
Savannah United 10B Blue
SSA Chelsea 10B White Elite
UFA Norcross 9B

Under 09 Boys Fourth

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010 Red
Concorde U9 Central Silver
GA Rush Boys 2010 White
GSA North 10B Napoli
GSA South 10B Schalke
LSA 10 White
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
UFA Milton 10B White

Under 10 Girls First

Team
Concorde 2009 Central Black
Concorde Fire 09G West Black
GSA South 09G Red
LSA 09G
NTH Tophat 09G Gold
NTH Tophat 09G Gold North
SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite
UFA Norcross 09G Premier

Under 10 Girls Second

Team
AFC Lightning 09 Girls Red
Ambush SC G09 Red
Atlanta Fire 2009 Silver
Concorde U10 Central Red Girls
GSA North 09G Leroux
NTH Tophat 09 Navy MILTON (U11)
UFA - 10U Red - Magana

Under 10 Girls Third

Team
Atlanta Fire 2009 Bronze
Georgia Rush 09G Grey
NTH Tophat 09G White North
Savannah United 09G Premier
SSA Chelsea 09G Blue Premier
SSA Northside 09G Black

Under 10 Girls Fourth

Team
09 Girls All In FC Snellville Madrid
Ambush SC G09 White
GSA North 09G Morgan
NTH-Tophat 09 Blue
SSA Chelsea 09G Black Premier
SSA Northside 09G Gold

Under 10 Boys First

Team
All In FC 09B Blue
CHSA 2009A Boys
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
UFA Forsyth 09B Premier

Under 10 Boys Second

Team
Concorde Fire 09B West Black
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Navy
NTH Milton Elite
NTH NASA 09B Manchester City
SSA Northside 09B Black
UFA Forsyth 09B Red

Under 10 Boys Third

Team
All-in FC Snellville
Atlanta Fire 2009 Silver
GSA South 09B Lyon
Savannah United 09B Premier
SSA Chelsea 09B White Elite
UFA-Norcross 09B Premier

Under 10 Boys Fourth

Team
Concorde Fire Central Boys Silver
GA Rush 2009 Grey
GSA North 09B Sevilla
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - White
UFA Forsyth 09B White
UFA-Norcross 09B Red

Under 10 Boys Fifth

Team
Alpharetta Ambush 2009 Boys Grey
GSA North 09B Valencia
NTH NASA 09B Chelsea
Savannah United 09B Blue
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier
SSA Northside 09B Gold
UFA Forsyth 09B Blue

Under 11 Girls First

Team
Concorde Fire 08G Central Black
GSA North 08G Krieger
IAFC Blues 08G Elite
NTH Tophat 08G Gold
SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Elite
UFA Forsyth 08G Premier
UFA-Norcross 08G Premier

Under 11 Girls Second

Team
Concorde Fire 08G Central White
NTH Tophat 08G Navy North
Savannah United 08G Premier
Tennessee Premier White

Under 11 Girls Third

Team
Ambush SC G08 Red
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold
Gsa North 08G Mitts
GSA South 08G White
NTH TopHat Milton 08G Gold
UFA Norcross 08G Red

Under 11 Girls Fourth

Team
08 Girls All In FC Snellville Madrid
AFC Lightning 2008 Girls - Red
GA Rush Gray G08
NTH Tophat 08G Blue
NTH Tophat 08G Blue North
SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Academy I
SSA Chelsea 08G White Premier
UFA Forsyth 08G Gold

Under 11 Boys First

Team
Ambush B08 Red
Concorde Fire 08B Central White
Lanier SA Sharks 08 Gold
NTH Milton 08B Elite
NTH NASA 08B Red Bulls
Savannah United 08B Premier

Under 11 Boys Second

Team
AFC Lightning '08 Gold
CFA United
GSA North 08B Dynamo
GSA South 08B Sporting
NTH NASA 08B Timbers
SSA Chelsea 08B White
UFA Forsyth 08B Red
UFA-Norcross 08B Premier

Under 11 Boys Third

Team
Concorde Fire 08 Central Red
GSA North 08B Galaxy
GSA South 09B PSG
Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b Navy
NTH NASA 08B Union
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Premier
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Elite
UFA Norcross 08B Red Team

Under 11 Boys Fourth

Team
Atlanta Fire 2008 Silver
Concorde Fire Central Silver 08B
Georgia Rush 2008 Grey
GSA South 08B FC Porto
NTH NASA 08B Whitecaps
Savannah United 08B Blue
SSA Northside 08B Black
UFA Forsyth 08B Black

Under 11 Boys Fifth

Team
Atlanta Fire 2008 Bronze
Georgia Rush White
GSA North 08B Red Bull
GSA North 08B Sounders
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Academy I
SSA Northside 08B Gold
UFA Forsyth 08B White

Under 12 Girls First

Team
AFC Lightning 07 Girls Gold
Atlanta Fire 2007 Elite
Concorde U12 SCCL Girls
NTH Tophat07GoldII
UFA-Norcross 07 Premier

Under 12 Girls Second

Team
Ambush SC G07 Red
Concorde Fire Central 07G Black
LFC 07G White
NTH Tophat 07G Navy Milton
NTH Tophat 07G Navy North
SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Premier
SSA Chelsea 07G White Premier
UFA Forsyth 07G Red

Under 12 Girls Third

Team
AFC 2007 Girls Black
Concorde Fire 07G Central White
GSA North 07G Red
NTH Tophat 07G Blue North
NTH Tophat 07G White
SSA Chelsea 07G Black Premier
SSA Northside 07G Black
UFA Norcross 07G Red

Under 12 Girls Fourth

Team
Atlanta Fire 2007 Silver
Concorde Fire 07G Central Red
LSA 07/08 Navy
NTH Tophat 07G Silver
SSA Chelsea 07G Black Academy 1
SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Academy I
SSA Gray 07G Elite II
SSA Northside 07 Girls Gold

Under 12 Boys First

Team
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
NTH Milton 07B Elite
NTH NASA 07B SCCL
UFA Forsyth 07B Premier
UFA-Norcross 07B Premier

Under 12 Boys Second

Team
Concorde Fire 07B Central Black
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
GA RUSH 2007 GREY
GSA North 07B Red
GSA South 07B Red
SSA Chelsea 07B Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Premier
UFA 07B Red

Under 12 Boys Third

Team
AFC Lightning '07 Boys Red
Concorde Fire 07B West Black
LSA U12 Academy
NTH NASA 07B Chelsea
SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Academy I
SSA Northside 07B Black

Under 12 Boys Fourth

Team
CF Central Silver Boys
Concorde Fire 07 Central Red
GSA North 07B Black
GSA South 07B White
NTH NASA 07B Arsenal
SSA Chelsea 07B Black Academy I
SSA Northside 07B Gold
UFA-Norcross 07B Gold

Under 13 Girls First

Team
Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
NTH Tophat 06 Navy
NTH Tophat 07G Gold
SSA Northside 06G Black SCCL
UFA-Norcross 06G Premier

Under 13 Girls Second

Team
Ambush SC G06 Red
Concorde Central 06 Black
GSA 07G SCCL
GSA North 06G Premier
MAYS Striker 06G White
NTH Lanier Sharks 06
NTH Tophat 06G White MN
UFA Forsyth 06G Red

Under 13 Girls Third

Team
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
Concorde Fire Central 06G White/Red
Esc 06 Girls
GA Rush 06 Girls Azul
NTH Tophat 06 Silver
NTH Tophat 06 White QP
SSA Chelsea 06G Gold
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue 1

Under 13 Girls Fourth

Team
CSA Charlotte elite south
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
SSA Chelsea 06G NPL

Under 13 Boys First

Team
2006 GA Rush Boys
Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL
UFA Forsyth 06B Red

Under 13 Boys Second

Team
Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite
ESC 06 boys black
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06B
NTH 06 Milton Elite
NTH NASA 06B Elite
SSA Chelsea 06B SCCL
UFA-Norcross 06B Premier
UFA-Norcross 06B Red

Under 13 Boys Third

Team
AFC Lightning '06 Boys Gold
Concorde Fire 06B West Black
GSA 07B SCCL
GSA North 06B Premier
GSA South 06B Premier
SSA Chelsea 06B Select White

Under 13 Boys Fourth

Team
One7 Academy 06B
Rome Arsenal
Savannah United 07B Premier
Southern States Soccer Academy B06

Under 13 Boys Fifth

Team
All In FC 07 Barca
Alpharetta Ambush Ambush B06 Grey Team
GSA South 06B Red
NTH NASA 06B Royal
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black 1
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue I
UFA Forsyth 06B White

Under 13 Boys Sixth

Team
Chattanooga FC 06 Elite Boys
SSA Northside 06B Black

Under 14 Girls First

Team
Concorde 06 ECNL Premier
Concorde Fire 06 ECNL Girls
GSA South 05G Premier
LSA 05 Gold
SSA Chelsea 05G Premier
UFA Forsyth 05G Premier

Under 14 Girls Second

Team
AFC Lightning '05 Red
NTH Tophat 05 White QP
NTH Tophat 05G Blue TH
NTH Tophat 05G White MN
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black
UFA FORSYTH 05G RED

Under 14 Girls Third

Team
Concorde Fire 05G West Black
Concorde Fire Cntrl Girls U14 Black
ESC 05 Girls
GSA North 05G Premier
NTH Navy 05G - Milton
SHSA U14 Crusaders
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue
SSA Northside 05G Gold

Under 14 Boys First

Team
AFC LIGHTNING 05B GOLD
NTH NASA 05 SCCL
RAD FC 05 Boys
Savannah United 05B Premier
SSA Chelsea 05B NPL
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCL

Under 14 Boys Second

Team
AFC Lightning 05 Boys Red
Concorde Fire 05B West Black
ESC 05 Boys Black
GPS Lexington SA 05 Red
GSA North 05B Red
GSA South 05B Premier
GSA South 05B Red
UFA-Norcross 05B Red

Under 14 Boys Third

Team
AFC Lightning 05 Boys Black
Concorde Fire 05B Central Black
Georgia Express FC 05B Premier
Savannah United 05B Blue
SSA Chelsea 05B Premier
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black I
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue
SSA Chelsea 05B Select White

Under 15 Girls First

Team
Concorde Fire 05 ECNL Girls
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 04G
SSA Chelsea 04G Elite
SSA Chelsea 04G SCCL

Under 15 Girls Second

Team
Ambush G04 White
Concorde Fire 04G Central Black
SSA Chelsea 04G Black
SSA Chelsea 04G Gold
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green
SSA Chelsea 04G Select White
SSA Northside 04G Girls Black

Under 15 Boys First

Team
Concorde Fire Central Boys Elite
GSA 05B ECNL
Southern States Soccer Academy B04 Premier
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold

Under 15 Boys Second

Team
Concorde 04B Central Black
Concorde Fire 04B Central White
GSA South 04B Red
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black I
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue I
SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy